PULLMAN, Wash. — The following eastern Washington students at Washington State University were listed on the fall 2002 Honor Roll. To be eligible for the honor roll, students (after earning a total of 15 credit hours) must have a 3.5 or better cumulative grade point average. A fulltime student also is eligible for the honor roll by earning a 3.75 GPA or better during the fall semester. The students are listed alphabetically below by their hometowns:

Albion: Tiahna Elaine Fairbanks, Shelley Feldner, Cheri Marie Hollist, Timothy John Riebe, Andrea Lynn Shiflett and Paul Austin Slaughter.

Almira: Jesse Richard Brunner and Lindsey Leigh Llewellyn.

Asotin: Randi Janelle Boeckman, Brandt Eugene Gehrke, Regan Elizabeth Neustrom, Valerie Jean Parkman and Ryan Michael Uptmor.

Benton City: Benjamin Paul Beus, Rachel Janeen Burnham, Carrie Lea Enriquez, Jaren Fort, Michelle R. Hoffman, Aida Arlin Juarez, Tomiann J. Parker, Nichole Lynn Perigo, Regina Marie Robinson, Margot Sabrina Ulk, Leslie M. Waldo and Liesl Marie Wegener.

Brewster: Manuel Alejandro Garcia.

Burbank: Andrew Todd Hane, Shanda Jaye Hane, Teresa Lynn Mcdowell, Carinn Rashell Petersen, Holly Christine Petersen, Holly Danette Shelton and Samantha Dawn Tippery.

Carlton: Jennifer Rose Lange.

Cashmere: Micah L. Adam, Kristine Andrea James, Scott C. Mock, Christine M. Powell and Melissa Ann Scammahorn.

Chattaroy: Troy Hunter Bishop, Jeannie Anne Ellsworth, Jessica Jean Hill and Christopher Scott Torrisi.

Chelan: Krystina Lynne Black, Colleen Crawford-Davis, Kelly Claire Dobbs, Alexandra Marie Ellen Ford, Alicia Rose Gores, Fausto Guillen-Valdovinos, Sara Michele Lindstrom, Stephanie Parsley, Andrew Lell Phelps, Ericka Rivera, Jessie Amanda Thompson and Manuel Vega.

Cheney: Teresa Ann Alexander, Holly Robin Brown, Rodney Vince Carpenter, Mohanad Hosny El-Aarg, Micah Thomas Emerson, Nicole Lee Fittje Restrict, Brooke Elizabeth Jordan, Aimee Rose Oswald, Sarah Kathleen Shears, Mariana Sant Anna Sheldon, Emmett James Strout, Jamie Denise Sumner and Brittney Lee Vanmatre .

Chewelah: Rachael Marie Davis, Anne Katherine Dunton, William Ora Edwards, Marnie Jo Hartill, Matthew Glenn Houser, Aaric D. Ross, David Scott Spencer and Livia Anne Wagner.

Clarkston: Jennifer Renee Barnes, Nuchareeya Chuleewatanakul, Scott Michael Coleman, Gregory Nathan Craber, Kali Marie Cridlebaugh, Bridgette Ann Davis, Joel Ragan Enevold, Brooke Margaret Flerchinger, Jessica Marlene Graham, Richard Michael Hall, Jessica Cathleen Haugen, Aimee Renee Heytvelt, Daron B. Hough, Nicole Dawn Jenkins, Trisha Marcy Johnson, Hailey Louise Jones, Jackie Ann Kingen, Stephanie Joy Kuther, Megan Ruth Larson, Moses Lee Latella, Daniel John Mccracken, Jennifer Lynn Moussamir, Tiffany Brook Munden, Benjamin Michael Norman, Matthew David Norman, James Rw Payne, Tony John Rosetti, Nicholas Robert Salzwedel, Kaelee Anne Scaggs, David James Severance and Ryan Lee Paul Witty.

Clayton: Kathryn Margaret Palmer Restrict.

Cle Elum: Rebecca Lea Berndt and Tammy Lynette Wallick.

Colbert: Rachel Bertholf, Tamara Leigh Guerin, Megan Louise Gumke and Scott Michael Kinkley.

Colfax: Grant Cameron Bafus, Neill Adrian Bafus, Jaclynn Lorraine Becker, Elissa Deanne Bell, Jacob Thomas Davis, Chappell Marie Henderson, Brian Jacobs, Tiffany Marie Ludka, Jeanette Marie Mcculloh, Kendra Joette Myers, Katherine Susan Nies, Tiffani Jo Robertson, Elizabeth Mary Widman, Ernest David Wilson and Tanci Lee Wilson.

Colton: Frances Aquino, Dawn Kellie Christensen, Preston James Crane, David Frank Dostal, Allison Louise Druffel, Erika Druffel, Molly Jeanne Druffel and Jason Andrew Evans.

Colville: Darst Randall Arkills, Jeffrey Steven Banich, Susan Marie Banich, Cheri L. Carrigan, Dmitri Allen Dougherty, Eric Patrick Eslick, Jon Robert Estep, Katherine Michelle Forsberg, Steven Raymond Harry, Patricia Joan Hayes, Jonathan Paul Heflick, Brianne Christine Holter, Jaclyn Renee Johnson, Rachael Pauline Killings, Amanda Mary Lawson, Ryan Noble Leach, Christopher Jerry Mallery, Carissa Anne Morgan, Caroline Michelle Munds, Aleesha Rene Paddleford, Kent Mitchell Perkins, Joseph Anthony Powers, Pearl Jayne Robinson, Matthew Kyle Snook, Shelley Margaret Snyder, Michael Paul Sprangers and Ami Danielle Stroyan.

Connell: Kyle Hunter Finkbeiner, Susan Marie Finkbeiner, Cristina Mejia and Linda Rico.

Coulee City: Christopher Michael Behne, Jackie Beth Evans, Kenneth Daniel Evans, Tracie Louise Geer, Jennifer Nicole King and Ryan Matthew Tracy.

Cowiche: Seth Robert Engle, Deric P. Nelson and Amy E. Parsley.

Creston: Shaun Michael Cook.

Curlew: Betsy Lynn Lebret.

Cusick: Tonya Maslonka.

Davenport: Jeffrey Douglas Ensor, Kristy Ann Guhlke, Jessica Rae Jahn, Morgan M. Meinema and Carly Marie Morse.

Dayton: Paris A. Barton, Kendra Marie Demaris, Nancy Leticia Laughery, Steffany Beth Mccowen, Mason Aaron Mendel, Gretchen Dianne Richter, Christine Lee Schuck and Adrienne A. Thorn.

Deer Park: Craig Alexander Allen, Cynthia Anne Ashworth, Kristen Lori Coles, Lisa Ann Rooney and Jennifer Ann Westermann .

Desert Aire: Jilian Ashley Webb .

East Wenatchee: Kristin Michelle Danke, Jessica Ann Dean, Megan Leeann Dekraai, Maria Merse Gonzalez, Susan Carroll Hatzenbihler, Lucas Howard, Sarah Catherine Poole, Beth R. Sutherlin, Shelby Ann Thomas-Irish, Aaron Adam Vanreenen, Kristofer Caleb Sparks, Thomas Duff Bangs, Rebecca Jane Berg, Katie Rhiannon Brooks, Brandi Michele Dechenne, Brian Ely Drake, Nick Ray Frazier, Kyle Kirkland Hinkley, Stephen James Paxton, Kimberly Ann Schoo and Alexis Larisa Stephenson.

Edwall: Kimberly Carol Klein.

Electric City: Ryan Melvin Hunt.

Elk: Dawnille Anita Bonser, Jerome Wayne Gray and James Lee Mcginty.

Ellensbrug: Skye A. N. Powell, Kaylene Michelle Ackerlund, Laura Patricia Barnes, Elizabeth Cecilia Marie Divers, Taylor Burnett Farrell, Emily Ann Fischer, Brooke Christine Goosman, Melanie Anne Hall, Melissa Dawn Hudson, Erin Michele Johnson, Dustin Lee Kenyon, Amos Kukes, Michelle Kukes, Hanna Elsa Owart, Deborah Kaye Schroetlin, Ashley Anne Walker and Tyson Alan Wedin.

Elma: Shelby Jo Anderson, Rachel Marie Boyer and Tracie Ann Hanson.

Eltopia: Laura Cameron.

Endicott: Kathleen Annette Boone, Waylon Jared Duncan and Suzanna Elaine Storment.

Entiat: Jodi Brook Johnson.

Ephrata: Lisa Elizabeth Barbre, Melody Alicia Cook, Matthew Forrest Dillin, Michele Ann Hansen, Ryan Lamont Hintz, Rachel Mae Mcdonnell, Sandra Lee North, Stephanie Kay Ofarrell, Edwin Joseph Patry, Lorien Eve Smith, Philip Jerome Stadelman and Cassandra Maryanna Wanke.

Fairchild AFB: Nicholas Wade Guidry.

Fairfield: Mary Maxine Bareither, Dave W. Johnson and Sarah Anne Johnson.

Garfield: Michael W. Baker and Kenon Kildew.

Goldendale: Alika Marie Dehart, Tara Leann Mcconkey and Kimberly Lynne Seifert.

Grand Coulee: Sarah Kristine Davidson and Jessica Erin Lovelace.

Grandview: Erin Elizabeth Kron, Rebecca Louise Mejia, Leyla Oxford, Andrew Douglas Penwell, Juana Razo, Narlly Julieta Solano, Miranda Dawn Sowers and Richard Phillip Waddle.

Greenacres: Alexis Stephan Brock, Andrew Lynn Brownson, Zachary Alden Brownson, Rachel Arlene Burnham, Michell Karen Keeble, Angela Mae Sander and Doneta Lynn Witt.

Harrington: Robin Lynnette Birge and Courtney Shawnay Wilcox.

Hunters: Ian Paul Turner.

Inchelium: Alice Chavez and Richard Patrick Whitney.

Ione: Nathan Fredrick Dial and Tara Colene Porter.

Kennewick: Heidi Anna Abersfeller, Michele Ann Allen, Michael Carl Alto, Pamela Jean Arbuckle, Joseph Herbert Bashore, Kendra Rae Bell, Jon Philip Berg, Kelly Christine Byrne, Kurtis Daniel Cantley, Mary Lou Carper, Travis Loyd Chamberlain, Mary Ann Clayton, Nicole Renae Clayton, Kristine Conrads, Bryan Charles Coonfield, Krystal Renee Crawford, Nathaniel James Door, Brittney Henley Drollinger, Alexis Lynn Duncan, Jamie Le Ann D
unn, Tuan Quoc Duong, Barbara Ann Esparza, Shellie Ann Feather, Elizabeth Dianne Ferluga, Natalie Faye Fithian-Glasser, Marie Suzanne Forsythe, Sherry Renee Francis-Gustafson, Lyndsey R. Franklin, Ann Kathryn Giesa, Joseph Allen Goodman, Malissa Ann Grunenfelder, Heather Eileen Hall, Jennifer Lynn Hammer, Jared Michael Hatch, Ruth E. Henderson, Charles Peter Henke, Amy Christine Henry, Bonnie E. Hinckley, Brian Anthony Hollenberg, Sarah Jean Hoyt, Tracy Lynn Hummer, Courtney Hunter, Nathaneal Jason Huston, Jaimie Lynn Jacobsen, Tracey Lynn Jones, Adam Emery Kawaguchi, Melody Anne Klug, Brenda J. Koole-Sligar, Kari Lynn Lamberson, Benjamin Brent Larson, Donald Gene Lathim, Teri Michelle Liebe, Tracy Nicole Lint, Dragana Lojanica, Terry Kay Long, Eric James Longan, Jennifer Diana Madrigal, Christina Marie Maier, George Terrance Mcdonald, Brendan Flynn Mcmurphy, Laura Candace Miller, Kimberly Monique Moorer, Chelsea Linn Neer, Randy Oliver Norris, Sarah Lynn Noss, Kenny Joseph Oconnor, Katie Marie Oswalt, Joyce Yvonne Owens, Linda Parish, Traci M. Parrish, Shana Lee Peterson, Amber Dawn Putnam, Kellie Christine Qualls, Emily Marie Rains, Jeremy Edward Rando, Irene Rosales Ray, Deana Marie Reiboldt, Rebecca Ann Reid, Rebekah Lynn Reil, Sheriann Zerlyn Rint, Rita Carmel Root, Luke Adam Rymarz, Caleb B. Sarka, Darrell Brian Severance, Jesse R. Sharp, Danielle Dawn Shook, Heather Renee Shulman, Gwendolyn Nicole Slagle, Jessica Lyn Kathleen Small, Melissa Noel Smart, Allen Richard Smith, Angela Noreen Smith, Noreen Smith, Mary Denise Squires, Matthew Edward Stidham, Daniel Eugene Stimson, Alicia Danielle Susilla, Albert Bruce Ticknor, Annette Mae Ticknor, Phyllis Lorraine Tompkins, Amanda Kathryn Ward, Deborah Elva Webb, Denise Dorren Webb, Kristie Lee Wellman, Britt Lesley Wilkins, Amy Lee Williams, Christina Joy Williamson, John D. Yeager, Kathy Elizabeth Zeleznikar, Jonathon W. Bates, Joseph Randall Carper and Michelle Rene Minton-Valley.

Kettle Falls: Kylee Ann Balance, Kari Ann Baxter, Tiffany Dawn Haynes, Patrick Merton Hockersmith and Jennifer Lynn Mace.

Lacrosse: Grant Monson, Carrie Ann Pitts and Nicole Adele Schneider.

Leavenworth: Chris Forbes Hyland, Emily Kay Hyland and Sarah J. Iribarren.

Liberty Lake: Kara Leann Blizzard, Mahlon Kyle Dalley, Adam Michael Lassiter, Caitlin Jane Mahnke, James Patrick Mcinerney, Eric Robert Pfeifer, Jason Robert Sherette, Trevor Scott Ward, Kimberly J. Wells and Brittainy Lynn Buchanan.

Lind: Erynne Marrie Dutton.

Malaga: Aaron Matthew Gutzwiler and Johnthomas James Sanford.

Malott: Susan Michelle Lawver.

Manson: Morgan Lee Fraser and Laura Christine Van-Wechel.

Mattawa: Martin Leif Leland.

Mead: Michael Erwin Derkey, Kathleen Marie Feldhusen, Elisabeth Jean Hooker, Megan Adriane Minarik and Abigail Marie Morin.

Medical Lake: Vanessa Louise Cameron, Shannon Dawn Chiamulon, Patricia Ann Ewing, Audrey Gail Mauro, Davin John Perry, Sarah Ann Smith, Andrew Garrett Supinger and Andrew Thomas Williams.

Mesa: Caron Marie Dorman, Jacob Alen Siegfried and Ryan Michael Wieseler.

Methow: Melissa Ann Nieuwenhuis.

Mica: Kathleen Gail Lederle.

Moses Lake: Joe Dean Barbee, Darren Robert Bridges, Faith Elizabeth Bridges, Gregory Elliott Bross, Michael Jerome Brotherton, Jennifer Lee Brown, Lena Grace Campbell, Mark Leroy Duvall, Kristen Madeline Erickson, Eric Daniel Foryan, Sandra Jean Foryan, Angela Maria Guilherme, Jared Patrick Haight, Elizabeth K. Hopkins, Aaron Nicholas Johnson, Margaret Ann Lane, Kene Cory Larson, Jadine M. Mccarthy, Anna Marie Mcfaul, Jennifer Janell Melbye, Joel David Mitchell, Brandon Kyle Nicholas, Joe Michael Nickell, Stephanie Lee Pimentel, Celeste Clara Sharp, Joshua Paul Simmons, Taylor John Truett and Travis Sloan Wiser.

Moxee: Michaela Logan Elliott and Cynthia Ellen Troendle.

Naches: Kendra L. Bralens and Colleen Collinson Nixon .

Nespelem: Brita Margaret Montes.

Newport: Blair Gregory Carlson, Adam Jay Townsley Orth and Dustin D. Person.

Nine Mile Falls: Taryn Philippa Erickson, Sharon Christine Foster, Michelle Mae Shirts, Amy Rebecca Trudnowski and Danielle Marie Hughes.

Northport: Tracy Nicholas Easter and Matthew Carl Fredrickson.

Oakesdale: Samuel R. Crossett, Miranda Patricia Holling and Peter Allen Zornes.

Odessa: Carrie Andrea Harp, Jesyka Plummer Melcher and Tanya Alisa Strohmaier.

Okanogan: Katherine Rose Hendrickson, Sarah Joy Hinger, Danielle Marie Rawson, Hillary Ann Tugaw and Charlie E. Yusi.

Omak: Michael Thomas Azzano, Ashley Ann Detro, Laura Marie Tarbox, Jacklyn Lee Thompson and Dominic E. Tracy. Miriam Rachel Hayashi, Allison Hope Podlich and Andrew Gene Wright.

Oroville: Courtnie Margerate Hatch, Amy Leanne Thompson and Heather Dawn Zosel.

Othello: Marlene Evonne Berner, Annatha Elle Biornstad, Paul Mark Booker, Janelle Christine Braunwart, Brynne Amber Freeman, Adam Samuel Hill, Kristin Dorothy Johnson, Mikelanne Shizue Kondo, Macrino Melo and Mary Soumphonhphakdy.

Otis Orchards: Dawn K. Clift, Jon Andre Lamoureux, Jennifer Louise Infanger, Brandi L. Lohf, Alexander Victor Napelenok and Janette Marie Smith.

Palouse: Lisa Monet Davidson, Debra Ann Erickson, Timothy Erik Gehring, Connie Sue Hansen and Jessica L. Hayden.

Pasco: Scott Edward Anderson, Cynthia Lynn Bell, Alisha M. Boggess, Traci Nicole Burns, Catarina Torres Castillo, Anali Chavez, Amber Lee Cox, Paula Dee Curcio, Lisa Marie Deleon, Ian Paul Dunstan, Amanda Joy Foust, Luis Gomez, Kari Lee Hayles, Jennifer Lynn Holzer, Jeanne Yvonne Lathim, Hanwool Lee, Gary Michael Macfarlan, Jordan Kenneth Madison, Brian Lewis Maguire, Ryan Scott Mckinlay, Jennifer Elzenga Mckinnis, Oralee Mendoza, Randi Renee Mullen, M. Michael Nash, Robert Matthew Noonan, Andrianna Patricia Oliver, Brandon William Reddinger, Rachel Elaine Rhoten, Kristina Cherie Tucker, Sally Ann Wilkins and Lindsey Ann Wilson.

Peshastin: Sophia Marie Mckee and Vicente Charles Mckee.

Pomeroy: Cody Micajah Bye, Kacie Lynn Fischer, Kimberly Caye Groat, Terry James Keatts, Amanda Jean Mckinley and Daniel John Pederson.

Poulsbo: Mark Stuart Dearman, Jeffrey Alan Deeter, Kayleen Sue Goddard, Julie Ann Hansen, Katherine Christine Hickey, Lorene Jane Leider, Tiffany Marcia Ligon, Katie Ann Ringstad, Colleen Elizabeth Swanson and Kimberly Kay Tanguay.

Prescott: Tomas Alberto Madrigal.

Prosser: Jessica Marie Anderson, Carla M. Boll, Jennifer Claire Brown, Elizabeth Ann Dorsett, Leeann Jeanette Gagner, Maribel Gonzalez, Bryn M. Howell, Kimberly Elizabeth Loges, Mauro Partida, Tyler Anthony Phillips, Tiffany Kay Quaresma, Marianna A. Scott and Amy Lee Storms.

Pullman: Barbara Lee Aasen, Debora Jean Adair, Erica Leann Anderson, Michelle Marie Appel, Kelly Ann Ardinger, Gina L. Ash, Donald A. Babineau, Rick Jason Bair, Carl Dickson Baird, Marshall Justin Enoch Baker, Kimberly Ann Barrett, Patrick John Baumgartner, David Alan Beaulieu, Andrew A. Becker, Jennifer K. Becker, Laurie Bergheim, Elizabeth Anne E. Bettas, Eileen Elizabeth Bjornstrom, Scott Edward Bjornstrom, Betty Joyce Blatner, Antonie Marie Bodley, Renee Louise Breedlove, Laura Michelle Brett, Daniela Brito, Michelle L. Bunderson, Alisa N. Burns, Nigel Harris Campbell, Stuart G. Campbell, Michael Luke Canady, Gregory N. Cannoles, Linda Jewel Cantu, Theresa Marie Caraher, James Charles Cavender, Shin-Wen Chan, Shuk Nga Chan, Rachelle Jennifer Charlton, I-Ju Chen, Wan-Ju Cheng, Chun-Ming Chien, Young A. Cho, Chun-Wei Chou, Jeffrey Bert Christensen, Ismael Cifuentes Soto, Gavin Shuley Clark, Kyle Clark, Stacy Jo Clary, Marie Inez Cochran, Erin Lynn Cockrum, Sarah Michelle Collins, Matthew Turner Cooper, Rosina Corcoran, Amanda Culley, Deborah A. Curry, Theresa Frances Curry, Elisabeth Day, David Alan Deroche, Lucas Charles Dieker, Nicole Anna Donley, Daniel Patrick Dwyer, Kimi June Emerson, Melissa Joy Emerson, Andrew Scott Emery, Kristine Diann Enkerud, Evan Sarah Epstein, Devon Leigh Felsted, Hulbert Guy Ferger, Toni Diane Ferger, Damien Thai Fice
k, Cheri Rene Fleming, Susanne Katharina Freitag, Norman Chris Fung, Robert William Gibson, Shelly Renee Gilcrest, Robert Charles Granger, Samuel Asmerom Gray, Patty Jean Gropp, Veronica Sue Gunderson, Trevor Alan Hall, Jason Everett Hanks, Rizal Fajar Hariadi, Kevin Michael Harland, Glen Arthur Harlow, Shelly Renee Haug, Elizabeth Margaret Henry, Mark F. Hernandez, Christian Stephen Hettick, Kristina Marie Higuchi, Arleen Kristin Holland, William Scott Hotchkin, Brian Patrick Hughes, Angela Marie Hugo, Richard Michael Hust, Mary Hyland, Linda Infranco, Brandon Joseph Lee Ingram, Nancy A. Intermill, Michelle Ann Jacobs, Alicia Renee Jarboe, Daniel Tyler Jarboe, Cora Icel Johnson, Ian Caitlin Johnson, Marilyn Louise Johnson, Alison K. Keck, Catherine Kennedy, Angie Marie Kenney, Lisa King, Eiji Kishimoto, Laura Andree Kroh, Erika Anne Kroll, Min Kyung Kwon, John R. Law, Thi Khac Le, Courtnie A. Lees, Laurel Elizabeth Lefebvre, Christine L. Lewis, Jean Ruby Linder, Ryan Patrick Lomonaco, Michael B. Luong, Le-Anh Joanne Ly, Samson Edward Lyman, Adam Todd Lynn, Dara Allison Malkuch, Alisha Mann, Marian Frances Marston, Mellyna Ehryn Mayers, Robert Lowry Mccauley, Sara Kay Mcginnis, Margaret Ellen Mcguinness, Lee Michael Mcguire, Skye Mckennon, Erin M. Mcmahon, Jolene Marie Mcmanus, Pamela Catherine Mejia, Audrey Brianne Meyer, Shea Lyla Miller, Criss William Mitchell, Mary Therese Monter, Kristin Nicole Montgomery, Diana-Beth Monti, Natanya Marie Moore, Sarah Margaret Moore, Rocio Moreno, Lisa Marie Morse, Benjamin Frank Mount, Soheila Mousavi-Hesary, Elijah Jonathan Nelson, Angela Jean Neumiller, Stephanie Le Nguyen, Kathleen Noolee Noble, Teresa Lee Noble, Patrik Machhour Njeim, Bilgen Olson, Brent David Olson, Tommy Lee Olson, Tammy Yuko Oshiro, Tania Ostrander, Lee Edward Palmer, Gina Park, Valerie J. Park, Heidi Ann Pascoe, Nick John Paulson, Elizabeth Sim Pena, Carol Anne Powers, Ellyn Marie Powers, Luke Icen Pritchard, Janine L. Prout, Crystal Putnam, Lauren Rae Quock, Robert James-Standford Raffles, Steven A. Raney, Ryan Taylor Roberts, Amy Kathleen Sain, Sean Thomas Scanlon, Lauren Schachner, Michael Schaeffer, Jordan Dean Schenk, David Schontzler, Yuichi Sekiguchi, Michael Wayne Shaffer, Brandon David Sherman, Shelley L. Sigwart, Anne Simpson, Shanna E. Skinner, Danell Krista Skorupski, Erin Colleen Slattery, Colin Seale Smith, Dwight Lauran Smith, Genevieve Noel Stier, Carina R. Stillman, Laurie D. Stone, Lenka Stulik, Lucas Andrew Svaren, Michelle Joann Swanson, Jennifer R. Taylor, Steven Taylor, Christina Louise Thylstrup, Phan Le Tran, Nimyi Tse, Keiko Tsuji, Deborah Lynn Ungar, Mukaddes Uzumcu, Lori Sue Vaandering, Aaron Michael Van Gieson, Jennica Vincent, Elizabeth Victoria Walker, Zhen Wang, David Perry Warner, Diane Jolee` Warner, Mark Everett Watson, Megan L. Whalen, Debbie Lee White, Jonathan David Williams, Julie Ann Wilson, Jonathan Russell Windsor, Jessica Lyn Wolfson, Jennifer Lynn Wood, Tyler E. Wood, Lynne Mariko Yasui, Steve Hatch Yeager, Catherine J. Yonge, Lisa Young, Ching Estella Look, Ove A. Loevik, Suogbygda Espen Sannerud, Andrew Wilson Hsu, Ann Michele Finseth, Kim Christian Swenson, Geir O. Gulliksen, Gun Kyohsuke Nishitani, Ku Kanako Sato, Supakorn Tulyathan, Zorana Roganovic, Belgau Mahesh Kalyanshetty, Sophia Sushailo, Anna Lazarova, Chang-Hua Hsiao-Ling Shih, Chennai Gagan Luthra, Chuen Tsuen Wan, NtMokwan Cheuk, Melissa A. Cook, Kenyon Legrand Sharp, Angela Espenberger, Adrianela Milagros Aldrey, Viviana Herrera, Claudiu Metzler, Sven Thoms, Si Yun-Suk Choi, Axel Gerdau, Hang Liu, Ku Noriko Yukawa, Du Bao Ngoc Tran, Hon Ting Poon, Sae Akine, Tzu-Ya Fang, Kota Teratani, Norman Kirkham Wilson, Marc Machhour Njeim, Gyeungsan Kwi-Young Sung, Sarah Jane Lin, Shi Kazuko Idei, Anna Kristin Webber, Atsuko Gunjima, David Alan Lowry, Chi Meng Fong, Cristina Bueno-Fernandez , Ken Minako Moriwaka, Jennifer Joan Holowaychuk, Shi Aya Matsumoto, So Nagaoka , Soo Kyeong Lee, Marinella Sebastianelli, Arjun Vivek Kalbag, Patrick Mukururo Ndai, Ken Kumi Nagata, Shi Azusa Takeda, Juan Alfonso Cava, Sarika Choithramani, Kerrie A. Wilson, Noriko Nishino, Miki Maeda, Asne Lian Sinnes, Ryuji Tahara, Carlos Luis Araya, Wendy Cheung, Jarno Juhani Purtsi, Donna Louise Bell, Shandong Deng Cao, Zanda Bautre, Yaquob Al-Salamin, Jhoanna Gabriela Berrocal, Noboru Akiya, Ping-Yi Tsou, Kaoru Yamamoto, Gota Natas, Heekyung Bang, Hyo-Youn Hong, Kyungha Lee, Po Wai Ying So, Sui Wan Chung, Cho Miwa Fukumoto, Masaaki Komatsu, Kok-Soon Ong, Andy Widjaja, Sasha Elizabeth Anne Taylor, Fuchu Yukiko Aizawa, Lik-Hang Lam, Tito Arief Wibowo, Chi Hsien Lai, Yi Chen, Ying Lin, Yi Tsou, Yin Lin, Mohammad Hosseini, Lorena Ivette Arias-Rodriguez, Shi Mari Nishimura, Yoshino Azami, Yasuhiro Takeuchi, Kanna Osaki, Varna Iana Stoyanova, Jason D. Wiens, Katarzyna Bloch, Yuki Morita, Gu Woojae Jung, Joseph Henri Haering, Taejun Jhun, Alf K. Kartevoll, Havard Nilssen, Erik Nordsjo and Alice Rindal.

Quincy: Melissa Renee Baty, Dessa Marie Dalporto and Kristofer David Weber.

Reardan: Laura Ellen Ikehara, Nathaniel Stephen Krupke and Marci Kate Schwartz.

Republic: Christy Sue Blessman, Susan Gage Hageman and Andrea Megan Jurgensen.

Rice: Andrew Peter Esvelt and Helen Bosman Hofman.

Richland: Karen Lynn Albers, Jason Alan Aunspaugh, Katrina Elise Avila, Catherine Elaine Bagaasen, Travis Richard Bailey, Ryan Michael Barrett, Peter Joseph Bevelacqua, Kimberly L. Blake, Louis Gregory Boddy, Fred Dewayne Borders, Brienne Nicole Bottenus, Danny R. Bottenus, Lindsey Kathleen Brown, Dorothy Marie Carrell, Wendy Elizabeth Carroll, Ashley Blair Case, Kristin Nicole Ceto, Christina K. Cliff, Anita Rachel Coffman, Elizabeth Marie Cox, Peggy Maria Cuneo, Anna Jeanne Curren, Brian Jeffrey Delegard, Jeff Derek Evans, Cassandra Suva Freeland, David Eloy Gonzalez, Michael James Halverson, Yanlin Wang He, Karen Jean Hedengren, Knud Isaac Hendrickson, Brooke Ann Holben, Heather Elizabeth Holben, James S. Hughes, Cory Benjamin Jensen, Beverly Ann Jones, Guy Cleage Jones, Michelle L. Kessinger, Matthew Robert Kirchner, Carolyn Ann Knutson, Linda L. Koontz, Heidi Elizabeth Kos, Kyle Edward Kraemer, Aaron Daniel Lowe, Laura Mari Massey, Meaghan M. Mccartney, Annette Ann Mcclendon, Joyce M. Mcdonald, April Maureen Mclaughlin, Suzanne Wrobel Meader, Jeffrey Robert Medford, Melinda Mitchell, Kevin Dean Mote, Sheila Olguin, Kathleen Denise Organ, Michael Edward Presby, Rocio C. Pritchett, Adam David Rasmussen, Dione Kwai Rasmussen, Shauna Lynn Rees, Sally Jane Rhodes, Daniel Carl Rieck, Diane Lee Rourk, Carol S. Sanford, Bryan Edward Schubert, Robert James Scott, Nicole Ann Sevigny, Krystal Ann Shockey, Jonathan Peter Smith, Jessica Jane Stratton, Angela Deshauna Stutheit, Anne Janette Taylor, Valerie Jeanne Teague, Amy Elizabeth Thompson, Julia Christine Thompson, Thomas Mark Thorson, Shannon Joann Urza, John M. Vann, Elsa Louise Werner, Morgan J. Wilcox, Jamie Lynn Willis, Ryan Daniel Winters, Debra Lee Wolf, Alexander Marcus Wood, Tahir Amir Zaman and Adriane Irene Zinn.

Ritzville: Brett William Arlt, Joshua Timothy Johnstone, Kayla Deanna Kennedy, Lindsey Michelle Kramer, Aaron H. Reimer, Veronica Jo Schoesler, Jaime Lynn Wellsandt and Megan Erin Mariah Yerxa.

Riverside: Chase R. Bradford.

Roosevelt: Julia Anne Ohara-Kock.

Rosalia: Marc Douglas Howard.

Royal City: Hali Kriya Clizer and Jessica Dawn Cochran.

Selah: Lani Kathleen Adams, Dennis Gonzales Gatchalian, Ryan James Jesperson, Kara Lynn Knowles, Marc Ervin Murdock, Kerri L. North, Erik Brian Pruneda, Tara D. Rath, John Taylor Sanborn and Michelle K. Smeback.

South Cle Elum: Ashley Linnea Cresto.

Spangle: Heather Rose Brurud.

Spokane: Katharine Ruth Griffing, Douglas R. Adams, Mona Aflatooni, Dana Michelle Algeo, Daniel James Allbery, Josh James Alto, David Charles Alvarez, Jacquelyn M. Anderson, Janette Marie Anderson, Justin Gregory Anderson, Scott L. Anderson, Steven Keith Anderson, Trevor Dane Anderson, Karen Ruth Andrues, Stephanie Anne Angelo, Kristen Marie Bahr, Deborah Jane Baldwin, Cory Jacob Beck, James Matthew B
eebe, Chelsea Jean Belstad, Christopher Michael Bemis, Jenny Rebecca Berg, Michael John Berghammer, Andrew Joseph Bieber, London Biggs, Derek Tyson Bishop, Kendra Rae Bishop, Matthew Randall Bolster, Leah Mee Soon Borg, Justin Lee Brayman, Tammia Lynn Breeden, Mary Theresa Brim, Aaron Michael Brisbois, Kelly Marie Brown, Kristin Anne Brown, Robyn Joanne Brown, Kathleen Louise Burgard, Brianna Lynn Burke, Jordan Thomas Bush, Felice Nicole Butler, Jesse M. Byram, Megan Camp, Tammy Lee Cauley, Angela Nicole Caviezel, Sarah Nicole Chadwick, Chelsea Doreen Childers, Amanda Kae Christensen, Benjamin Harold Clarke, Marie Elane Cockerham, Alysha Brianne Conner, Bethany Jeannine Cook, Angie Lee Corigliano, Melisa Kathleen Corkery, Kalie R. Cossette, Jesse Joseph Cowger, Danielle Lynn Dahmen, Patrick Anthony Daly, Melissa Lynne Day, Virginia Elizabeth Dedas, Eric Ryan Dix, Jenne Michelle Dolan, Sheila Lynn Doyle, Shane S. Draney, Briana Lee Driscoll, Brian Matthew Dubois, Bryce Edward Eschenbacher, Jennifer Colleen Eshelman, Sherod Darren Eubanks, Jennifer Renee Evans, Heather Marie Fallquist, Megan Deanne Ehlert, Kristen Elizabeth Farrow, Jonathan Michael Fergen, Bethany Corinne Fink, Kelly Dale Fitch, Kalila Windy May Framstad, Andrya Danell Gaffney, Esther R. Gaines, Aaron Paul Giesa, Lynda Delores Ginieis, Blaine Everette Golden, Adrianne Laura Golly, Luke Stanley Gordon, Scott Bradley Grorud, Christina M. Gulden, Christin Michelle Hamill, Mollie Elizabeth Hannes, Athena Rosario Harper, Renee Nicole Harris, Aaron Gabriel Harrison, Lisa Nicole Harrison, Aaron Allen Hayes, Glenna Ann Hedlund, Wes Evan Henricksen, Chamisa Lacia Herrera-Francis, Brian W. Hinton, Rachel G. Hoit, Suzanne Michelle Hoppe, Marci E. Howard, Meghan Kathleen Hoy, Nathan Cole Huntley, Myiah Joan Hutchens, Aryn Marie Jayne, Devin Nicole Jeffery, Susan Melinda Jeltsch, Kristie M. Jensen, Jamey L. Johnson, Justin Michael Johnson, Kelsey Lynn Johnson, Megan Michelle Johnson, Kirk Daniel Jones, Matthew Michael Kenna, Heather Danielle Kiblen, Jason Michael King, Jodi Irene Kittel, Kristine Arlene Konecny, Daniel Brandson Kopp, Mike B. Kreiger, Marya Lise Lahti-Lamb, Allison Marie Lake, Amanda C. Lamp, Matthew Christopher Largent, Jason Michael Larsen, Jana Mari Laslo, James Phillip Leblanc, Joel B. Lebret, Carolyn Ann Lenzie, Ronanda Merlee Liberty, Michael Joseph Lindberg, Stoakley Roger Lloyd, Tiffany Lynn Logsdon, Gerrod Andrew Majeski, Amanda Diane Marshall, Meghan Louise Martin, Robert James Martin, James Robert Mccollum, Amanda Joy Mcdavid, Nicole S. Mcdonald, Heather Nichole Mcdonell, Margaret Virginia Mcfarland, Ryan Tyler Mchenry, Brady Paul Mcmacken, Eric William Meyer, Lisa Janet Meyer, Stephanie Michelle Meyer, Tracy Gene Meyers, Stephen Michael Moore, Ashley Jean Morrison, Mila Michelle Muir, Derek Michael Mulgrew, Jared Patrick Munstedt, Jonathan Jacob Myers, Pieter Dirk Hermaan Nauta, Joshua Jon Neumiller, Lam Thi Nguyen, Adam Joseph Niehenke, Stephanie A. Nitz, Shelby M. Nord, Timothy Ryan Oconnor, Amanda Nicole Oligher, Nathaniel Lydell Olson, Kelly Kathleen Omalley, Martin Mack Onstot, Eric Robert Owens, Jeffrey Lawrence Pierce, Annette Kay Pierre, Carol J. Pinkerton-Ewens, Conan Raphael Piper, Drew W. Piper, Brettson Winton Platte, Amber Rae Porter, Elizabeth Gayle Raddatz, Holly Kay Radika, Tera Ray, Abraham Pagusara Redoble, Charles David Reisenauer, Erika Beth Rittmann, Jennifer Ann Roach, Kelly Jean Roberts, Holly Ann Robinette, Jennifer A. Robinson, Monica B. Roise, Jennifer Lynn Roof, Tristina Lynn Ropp, Cristina Karin Rubio, Bradley Layne Rumsey, Alona Marie Schmelzer, Adam Lee Schmidtman, Malea Breeanne Schumacher, James Nicholas Scott, Allegra Marie Selvaggio, Kirsten Elizabeth Shafer, Kyle Andrew Sharpe, Mark Whitman Sheafor, Melinda J. Shelley, Katrina Shea Silva, Meghan Jeanne Smith, Shaun Brian Smith, Samuel Peter Snow, Lisa Reibold Sommer, Tyler Scott Spence, Mark Hudlow Spencer, Claire K. Spragg, Sarah Marie Sprow, Nancy Jean Steele, Mark David Stenersen, Marki Anne Stewart, Sophia Nicolle Tegart, Chau Tq Tran, Joseph L. Trudeau, Rosa Linda Tubbs, Owen Frank Turnbull, Matthew Tomeo Utley, Teresa Rae Van Camp, Bree Danielle Vanderwegen, Katherine Hardy Vanhouten, Christina Diane Vaughn, Michele Lynn Waitt, Ken David Waldal, Jeremy Paul Wang, Jeremey Jon Williams, Denee Rachelle Wolbert, Benjamin Martin Wold, Alida Marie Wolf, Angie Renae Woolf, Jeffrey Joel Wyrick, Jill Jolene Wyrick, Yer Xiong, Jennifer Lynne Yoakum and Paula Marie Zammit.

St John: Andrew Chester Kolb.

Sunnyside: Angela Irene Downing, Tressa Eileen Martin, Rodolfo Martinez, Angelica Marie Poff, Raquel Ruiz, Stephannie Kay Stokes, Jennifer Danielle Weenink and Angela Renae Yarber.

Tonasket: Kyle A. Baskin, Brian David Kirk, Jesse D. Lorz and Erica Dawn Swedberg.

Toppenish: Julianita D. Payne.

Touchet: Andrew Christopher Gerla.

Uniontown: Kevin Patrick Bauer and Rebecca L. Rankin.

Valley: Jillian T. Davis, Lisa Jean Frizzell and Timothy James Oneal.

Valleyford: Hillary Kate Adams and Anna Colleen Diedesch.

Veradale: Brenna L. Gardner, Shannon Gayle Irving, Trevor David Keetch, Jonathan Barrett Kijima, Leah Janette Knowles, Jeremy Michael Lust, Desiree Dawn Phakoo, Dawn Marie Stangland, Paula Michelle Stout, Jessica Abigail Woelke and Adam James Zahand.

Waitsburg: Alexis Amellia Blanc, Aubrey Lynn Espana and Amanda Soleil Mckinley.

Walla Walla: Terah Appel Anderson, Sheri Renee Ashmore, Nathan Alan Baker, Tammy Sue Baker, Alison R. Billingsley, Patrick Ryan Bowe, John David Buttice, Jennifer Douglas, Stacie A. Eder, Jolene Marie Gallagher, Linda D. Garcia, Erin Mcfarland Graybill, Ruth Helen Hallowell, Bradley Alan Hansen, Sara Elizabeth Hellberg, Steven Keoni Holmes, Kimberly Lynn Jordan, Michele Therese Klink, Kevin Kurtis Kuhar, Gerald Thomas Maher, Kyle Edward Martin, Brenna Elizabeth Mccoy, Vicki Marie Miles, Denise J. Mitchell, Heather Elizabeth Oleary, Ella Kristeen Peterson, Kimberlee Anne Ramsey, Debora S. Rossi, Diana Katherine Ruecker, Jedidiah Lee Serven, Rita Rose Silva, Jeremy Mitchell Stalberger, Richelle Jo Summers, Jane Marie Thurston, Brandy Lynn Wheeler, Janna Marie White, Amy Kristine Widman and Kelly Dawn Williams .

Wapato: Holly Tennille Boob , Nicole Marie Compton, Michelle R. Delp, Maria J. Gonzalez, Brian Eric Humann and Connie Marie St Hilaire.

Warden: Rebekah Rose Erickson and Lance Houston Seitz.

Wenatchee: Chris Ryan Bell, Melissa Lynn Bozarth, Maureen Ann Carr, Shauna Lee Dahlstrom, Marlene Duvall, Jessica Lyn Frazer, Ryan Christopher Freimuth, Lois Jean Hensley, Jodee Marie Huber, Natalie Jane Kissell, Rosa E. Mendoza, Lauren Elise Mundinger, Brian James Pearson, Heidi Lynette Pierce, Nicholas Craig Szot, Joanna Marie Twombly, Bryan David Wright and Inga Dorene Zornes.

West Richland: Debra A. Boehmler, Kelly Irene Ammendolia, Amber Boo Yun Birkhimer, Ariel Marie Erben, Joshua Myers Fancher, Dustin James Hall, Kelly Marie Hughes, Ann Parnell, Beverley J. Raffety, Andrew James Rehwalt, Susan Faye Boolen, Danielle L. Deichman, Steven Patrick Haughton, Autumn Rieth Hubbard, Charlotte L. Parker, Virginia Rose, Mahew Phillip Spencer, Stacey Lynn Shaw Thaanum and Rosemary Alison Deborah Timmons.

White Salmon: Paul Joseph Courtney, Mark Gottschalk and Connor Kolbaba Williams.

Wilbur: Sarah Mae Harris, Christian James Rettkowski and Teresa R. Vaughan.

Winthrop: Chelsi Lorraine Campbell.

Woodland: Stephanie Marie Syring.

Yakima: Brett Edwards Abegglen, Glenda Jean Abercrombie, Jaime Abundiz, Noel Alaniz, Lisa Anne Alexander, Joel Alexander Alfaro, Kendra Lyn Backes, Danielle Marie Bailey, Chadd Thomas Baker, Cory J. Bartheld, Lyndsey Ann Bean, Timothy Allen Belding, Anna L. Berndt, Autumn Renee Bernier, Brianne Nicole Braun, Gary D. Burton, Brianne Kathleen Carmody, Renee Erin Chase, Brandon Mark Cleary, Tai Morgan Cochran, Stephen Robert Cook, Jennifer Ann Covall, Dennis Wayne Dean, Mary Jean Doornink, Jocelyn Ray Edgerly, Ryan Jonathan Erlewine, Sarah Beth Fielding, Patrick John Fitzgerald, Matthew Brett Fluegge, Scott
Matthew Gifford, Emily Catherine Gish, Debra Jean Good, Jill Suzanne Guevara, Molly Susanne Haider, Sabrina Virginia Hamar, Mckenna Shay Hartman, Leslie Anne Harvey, Chad Gregory Haubrich, John Michael Hernandez, Lindsey Cipriana Holbrook, Joann Gutierrez Jennings, Jeffrey Richard Johnson, Sara Marie Jones, Sean Paul Kinney, Kristen Nicole Landolt, Patrice Letourneau, Lindsay Kay Loofburrow, Vivian Lea Loudon, Sean Patrick Mckean, Jamie Christine Myers, Ineke Marie Ojanen, Rose T. Oswalt, Marie Antoinette Penuel, Katie Louise Rasmussen, Tracey Michelle Rasmussen, Cynthia Grace Rinker, Leslie C. Rodriguez, Emily Marie Schlect, Sarah Diane Schlect, Adam Wayne Sealock, Colleen Rebecca Spain, Matthew Scott Stone, Donald Weston Sublett, Andrew Elias Sundquist, Jamin Matthew Svendsen, Charissa Noel Talarico, Cheri Lynn Topping, Crystal Desiree Towne, Ann M. Trisler, Chana M. White, C. Jo Whitney, Brian James Wilton, Kendra Georgia Leigh Wishert and Andrea Claire Woodin.

Zillah: Erika Elaine Bower, Amy Michelle Cooper, Chad Richard Cooper, Lillian Marie Ford, Christina May Peterson and Megan Elizabeth Vangstad.