Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Summer 2017 Washington Graduate List

The following table can be sorted by city, last name, first name, area of study, or searched by city or name, etc. To download, highlight the information that you are looking for and then copy and paste to the document of your choice – i.e., Word, Outlook, etc.

Honors earned by students are listed as follows:

  • Summa cum laude for a cumulative grade point average of 3.90 or better,
  • Magna cum laude for a minimum cumulative GPA of 3.70 but less than 3.90 and
  • Cum laude for a minimum cumulative GPA of 3.50 but less than 3.70.

If you have questions, contact wsunews@wsu.edu or call 509-335-3581.

PostalCityFirst, Middle NameLast NameArea of StudyHonors
98520AberdeenDarryl ReneeCraigBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98520AberdeenMichelle RosalieLawsonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
99103AlmiraDanielle MarieLarsonBachelor of Arts in SociologyMagna Cum Laude
98221AnacortesMcKenna LeeHoganBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98221AnacortesWesley SLeowBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98221AnacortesEthan MichaelMcClureBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98221AnacortesMatthew RyanWelliverBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98223ArlingtonMcKenzie ReeseCorpronBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesCum Laude
98223ArlingtonMiranda DereyEdmondsBachelor of Science in Psychology
98001AuburnJosh BrentAdamsBachelor of Science in Economic SciencesSumma Cum Laude
98002AuburnSofia EliseArnoneBachelor of Arts in Strategic Communication
98092AuburnManniDingMaster of Business Administration
98001AuburnKacey MarieJaenickeBachelor of Science in Biology
98092AuburnDante AgostiniKesslerBachelor of Science
98092AuburnMegan ElizabethLesterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98002AuburnKyla NicoleMoenMaster of Business Administration
98092AuburnPhe Shay La'ShaundaPaige-LockeBachelor of Arts in English
98092AuburnGabrielle MilagroPoggioliBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98092AuburnNikolas MichaelSheehanBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98110Bainbridge IslandAleksandar IlijaJankovicBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98110Bainbridge IslandTimothy HarrisonKussieBachelor of Arts in Philosophy
98110Bainbridge IslandEmily MiyatakeNeelemanBachelor of Arts in English
98110Bainbridge IslandEmily MiyatakeNeelemanBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
98110Bainbridge IslandAidan LeeO'LearyBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98110Bainbridge IslandChristopher JohnRoseMaster of Business Administration
98604Battle GroundCalvin MDettloffBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98604-7366Battle GroundJennifer Eve MihalyoGriffisBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundAbigail BethHughesBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98604Battle GroundYuliyaMarchenkoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98604Battle GroundAubrey MariePrahlBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98604Battle GroundAusten CimoneSawzakBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundMariah AshleySpradlinBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundAmy JoAnneWaitBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98604Battle GroundElliott SuttonWickBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98604Battle GroundYelena IlichnaZalyashkoBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98528BelfairThomas LeeHallBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98528BelfairJin JWarrenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98008BellevueTammy LynnAndersonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98006BellevueBrian PatrickBattBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98006BellevueKari NicoleBurchBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98006BellevueJenwick KChiuBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
98007BellevueAdam JamesDehmlowBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98006BellevueKyle BruceEngbergBachelor of Arts in Communication
98005BellevueJeananHyatBachelor of Science in Psychology
98006BellevueKristinKawaokaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98004BellevueWilliam JamesLockeBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98008BellevueSoniaMaanBachelor of Science
98008BellevueMara GabrielleMcDermottBachelor of Science in Zoology
98006BellevueDana MarieSurmanBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98004BellevueSara AnnYoungBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98008BellevueAlfonsoZavalaMaster of Business Administration
98225BellinghamMarissa JeanAbbottBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98228-4210BellinghamKendra MargueriteBodgerBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98225BellinghamPhil LaurenceEngelBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98225BellinghamBrice GordonLonganeckerBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98226BellinghamRenata SusanaO'ConnellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98229BellinghamHalie Suzanne MariePotterBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
98225BellinghamNiall PadraicQuinnBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98230BlainePatrick RyanBurkeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98231BlaineIsabella LLavertBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98230BlainePalmer StaffordSandelBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98391Bonney LakeDorothy AnnDrllevichBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98012BothellKiersten CourtneyArmstrongBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98011BothellMelissa KristineHarrisBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98011BothellMelissa KristineHarrisBachelor of Arts in Strategic Communication
98011BothellHailey JoyKolarBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98012BothellAjay KSinghMaster of Business Administration
98021BothellGuilherme JacoeSoares e SilvaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98021BothellAllison ElenaVickBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98311BremertonAshley PecsonAbenojarBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98311BremertonRonald JGoodnoughMaster of Business Administration
98311BremertonJoshua RyanLeggettBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98312BremertonAdrienne DawnMcDowellMaster of Business Administration
98312BremertonSarah MariePalmerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98311BremertonCatalina AndreaTorresBachelor of Arts in Communication
98036BrierKenneth AlanHolenBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98606Brush PrairieHeidi ReneeCodinoBachelor of Science in Psychology
98606Brush PrairieNicholas CliffordSaundersBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98606Brush PrairieDarien DanielleSmithBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
98606Brush PrairieRachael AnnYoungBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98321BuckleyAmber MarieNewmanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98166BurienRobert MRinkBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98166BurienRobert MRinkBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98233BurlingtonLisa MarieGiedraitisBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98233BurlingtonKieran EdmundMcMahonBachelor of Arts in Political Science
99233BurlingtonMiguel AngelStrouse MarquezBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98282Camano IslandMargaret RoseDaumBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
98607CamasBrittany DawnAbernathyBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98607CamasRoss TaylorCampbellBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98607CamasKevin JosephElwoodMaster of Business Administration
98607CamasMakenzie JillHallBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyMagna Cum Laude
98607CamasAlena D.KalachevaBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98607CamasRachelKennedyBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98607CamasIan EugeneKolychevBachelor of Science in Biology
98607CamasJeremy RichardTestermanBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
98607CamasHenry SWalkerBachelor of Science in Psychology
98607CamasBradley RichardWeberBachelor of Arts in Communication
98611Castle RockBenjamin MichaelHarrisonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98531CentraliaMahamadiSanaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98532ChehalisEmily SuzannaCarringtonBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
98532ChehalisDugan ErrolShirerBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98816ChelanCheyenne DanielleCroseBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98816ChelanMatt MPetersonBachelor of Science in Construction Management
99004CheneyKassidy KentProbertMaster of Business Administration
99109ChewelahBlaze NolanSmithBachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences
98614ChinookBrenden ToddGreenfieldBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99403ClarkstonSophia EliseFazzariBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
99403ClarkstonNatalie KateKovachMaster of Business Administration
99005ColbertJeffrey TaylorPierceBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
99005ColbertHaylie ReneeWilliamsBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99111ColfaxJonathan ThomasArslanianBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
99111ColfaxReagan KendraLoweBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99324College PlaceZachary HowardGilveyBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99324College PlaceDino RoyGuglielmelliBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99324College PlaceBertha MellissaMadrigalBachelor of Science in Psychology
99324College PlacePaige MckenziePalmerBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99324College PlaceSergey VictorTkachevBachelor of Science in Psychology
99324College PlaceCathy MaryTolleyBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
99113ColtonPayton TMeyerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99114ColvilleAmber JustineSheehanBachelor of Science in Psychology
98239CoupevileKelsey AnnMirandaBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98042CovingtonDeanna Janai'BaileyBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98042CovingtonBlaise JohnSchileBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98240CusterShelby MaeMonsonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99328DaytonAdrianna EdenLozanoBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98198Des MoinesMichelle LynnEbbesonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98198Des MoinesCaitlin FrancesFaheyBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business ManagementMagna Cum Laude
98198Des MoinesLaura Catherine RuthVan HornBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98198Des MoinesTristen KapuamalieoealohaYongBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98327DupontNicole IsabellaAndersonBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98327DupontConstance RaemarOwensBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98327DupontNoelle MargueriteRussellBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98019DuvallDenise AnnBoldmanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98802WenatcheeLachlan ThomasRossBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98802WenatcheeScott AWillisBachelor of Science in Biology
98245EastsoundEdith ClaireLeonardBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98732EdgewoodBrooke LanaeChaseBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98026EdmondsJustin JamesBrownBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98026EdmondsIldikoMirceaMaster of Business Administration
98926EllensburgDavid NicholasJacobsBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98926EllensburgEllison DawnSiksBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98822EntiatJess WilliamSmallBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98208EverettAlina MaiChenBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98208EverettMadison MarieClarkBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
98203EverettAlexander ZehuaGuBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98201EverettChantele NicoleMachadoBachelor of Arts in Communication
98208EverettNatalie DawnMcGovern-BorchersBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98203EverettDania SMcKenzieBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98201EverettMolly RachelRigdonBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
98208EverettMarielaSantosBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
98203EverettKaelin MarieSellBachelor of Arts in Communication
98204EverettAndreyShevchukBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98203EverettChristian MichaelStroemelBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98208EverettJohnathan LewisTuckerMaster of Business Administration
98208EverettSharief AYusufBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98001Federal WayShaniqua JohannaHarrisBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98003Federal WayA'Leesia Jamaye'McKinneyBachelor of Arts in Strategic Communication
98003Federal WayGurinder SinghNarwalBachelor of Arts in Communication
98003Federal WaySabrinnah ElizabethNgyBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98003Federal WayDenali LeeonaPavlich-WheelerBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
98023Federal WayZachary AllenTaylorBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98001Federal WayDan Nguyen DoTranBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98248FerndaleCody KeeganByramBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98424FifeLateah MarieHolmesBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98424FifeLateah MarieHolmesBachelor of Arts in English
98424FifeAshley JordanRubinBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98466FircrestJessica LynneCoxBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98433Fort LewisCharity MarieMortimerBachelor of Science in Psychology
98332Gig HarborBlake RobertGraffeBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98335Gig HarborAlec DanielJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98335-5888Gig HarborKohl NicholasLarsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98332Gig HarborMax JamesReyesBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98332Gig HarborTyler JamesScottBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98930GrandviewLorenz AnthonySilvaBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98252Granite FallsKacie JeanHilleryBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98546GrapeviewHurst WaldenKoppBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99016GreenacresEvany AlexsusWhitsonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98340HansvilleStefanie MagenRyanMaster of Business Administration
98933HarrahCristina CTzintzunBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99134HarringtonBrett HadenLarmerBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsCum Laude
99136HayAddisynn Sherry KathrynBurschBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98550HoquiamPaul BradleyGirtsBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98027IssaquahJarrett CovingtonBrownBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
98027IssaquahSabra MaritaGusaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98027IssaquahSean EllisRatcliffeBachelor of Science in Psychology
98625KalamaTraci AnnNymanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98625KalamaLisa MarieSmogarBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98626KelsoCassieDavieBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98626KelsoDeontae MarquiseElderBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98626KelsoEmma KatherineSoyars-StevensonBachelor of Arts in English
98028KenmoreBenjamin BruceBlackburnBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98028KenmoreKathleen AnneHawleyMaster of Business Administration
98028KenmoreAlexander ThomasKuehlBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
98028KenmoreChristopher JosephKuijperBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98028KenmoreJessica RaeLeBaronBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
99338KennewickBreanna MarieBaaschMaster of Business Administration
99338KennewickJeremy MichaelBertschBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99337KennewickColtyn TroyGregoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99337KennewickJulie MarieHarringtonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99337KennewickKimberly VondellHarrodBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99336KennewickKaylynn ElizabethHunsakerBachelor of Arts in English
99336KennewickKaylynn ElizabethHunsakerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99337KennewickCatharine AnnHurstBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
99336KennewickJennifer TeresaIpBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99338KennewickLogan MichaelJaninBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99338KennewickByron CLeeBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99337KennewickSiera ElenaMadrigalBachelor of Science in Psychology
99336KennewickJose JairoMaganaBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99338KennewickNicholaus BryceMandellBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99338KennewickAnnalisa MariaNaccaratoBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
99338KennewickSarahPeters-LeeBachelor of Arts in Education
99338KennewickDeeLynPurdyBachelor of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
99336KennewickConor StevenReichBachelor of Arts in English
99338KennewickBrendan JamesRexusBachelor of Arts in Strategic Communication
99336KennewickNicholas DShafferBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99336KennewickBrady AlanWarrBachelor of ScienceSumma Cum Laude
99336KennewickRoberta JoWittorfMaster of Business Administration
98042KentJonathan ScottAllynBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98042KentBrenna RuthBensonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98030KentMirabel MartinaBlondetBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic Studies
98031KentMary FrancesD'AngeloBachelor of Science in Zoology
98031KentTerrianna ChristineEmersonBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98030KentHomer WilliamFloydBachelor of Science in BiochemistryMagna Cum Laude
98042KentGreta LouiseGarbergBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98031KentSelamawit DesieGizatuBachelor of Arts in Communication
98042KentMiles ReganHansenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98031KentGerard LorenzoJaenaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98032KentAlyssa MarieKeyesBachelor of Science in Psychology
98031KentGina MarieKoopmansBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
98031KentCarissa NOrtegaBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
99163KentKathlene DanielleSampsonBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98032KentVeronica DelacruzTinajeroBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98032KentHeather MarieWhyattBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98032KentKeenan WayneWilliamsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98031KentOlivia MoanaYuhashiBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98033KirklandVivian MaiDangBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
98034KirklandEdward O'NeilLaPointMaster of Business Administration
98034KirklandAnna ElaineMichelBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
98033KirklandAllison ElizabethPearsonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98033KirklandMatthew AlexanderVoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98629La CenterMichaela RachelAdamsBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98629La CenterWendy CharlotteJonesBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98629La CenterBrittney CLynesBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98629La CenterRobert MichaelMoehnkeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98257La ConnorAshleyHargroveBachelor of Science in Psychology
98516LaceyJames MichaelGormanMaster of Business Administration
98503LaceyKyle BrandonLapastoraMaster of Business Administration
98513LaceyJason WayneMcLauchlinMaster of Business Administration
98503LaceyCharlesRobitailleMaster of Business Administration
98155Lake Forest ParkMcKaila KaiKofoedBachelor of Science in Psychology
98155Lake Forest ParkSaraShagerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98258Lake StevensAutumn Marie LeeWoolridgeBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
98391Lake TappsEricka KatlinReihlBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99499LakewoodWei QiangChenBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98498LakewoodMegan RoseCrottyBachelor of Science in Psychology
98498LakewoodGary LeeEllisMaster of Business Administration
98498LakewoodLaura AshleyHewitt-AdamsBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologySumma Cum Laude
98498LakewoodKelsey TaylorJacksonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98498LakewoodAlanah ChantelLongBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98499LakewoodVictoria IlanaRosenBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98498LakewoodAnnaroseSchaadBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99019Liberty LakeDarcie LynnJernbergBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99016Liberty LakeShameem HashmatMahmoodBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99341LindKaytlin SuzannePhillipsBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyMagna Cum Laude
98632LongviewTravis CraigGuernseyBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98632LongviewLois ElaineKeilwitzBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98632LongviewMichael St.ClairWardleBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98632LongviewTanya G.WisnerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98264LyndenClara ViolaTeveldeBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98036LynnwoodCarlos AAragonMaster of Business Administration
98036LynnwoodGabriel BenjaminBellBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98037LynnwoodNikita JoyBuschBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98036LynnwoodKavan JefferyDewarBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98037LynnwoodMitchell DavidElderBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98087LynnwoodAlhagi KebbaKanyiBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98087LynnwoodEunice WanjiruMbatiaBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98036LynnwoodPeyton NashMorrisonBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98087LynnwoodManjinder KaurNegerMaster of Business Administration
98036LynnwoodGina CalzaRaebelMaster of Business Administration
98037LynnwoodSovatSanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98087LynnwoodSharon NanaSolomonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98036LynnwoodHaley LouiseVincentBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98037LynnwoodCarly JoanVoganBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98038Maple ValleyRobert EKovecBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98038Maple ValleyRikki LynnPooleBachelor of Science in Biology
98038Maple ValleyLevi NathanielPowellBachelor of Science in Psychology
98038Maple ValleyJayme NicoleShueyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98270MarysvilleChristopher Donald ThanemCookMaster of Business Administration
98270MarysvilleElizabeth TheresaGonzalezBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98270MarysvilleAlexandra MarieSchlosserBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98270MarysvilleChristopher MichaelShoneBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98270MarysvilleJasmine MarieSmithBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98271MarysvilleAustin CSundsethBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99349MattawaHugo AlejandroRamirezBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98439McChord AFBJillian LynneEmoryBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99021MeadSeneca RaheShankBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyMagna Cum Laude
99021MeadRaelyn MarieVogelBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
99022Medical LakeKorina GabrielaUrquidezBachelor of Science in Psychology
98040Mercer IslandAdam IsaacAtkinsMaster of Business Administration
98040Mercer IslandMax RobertsGrahamBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
98040-4726Mercer IslandCarl MLovsted, IVBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99153Metaline FallsKendra MarieMcGeorgeBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98012Mill CreekAndrew JamesGraffBachelor of Arts in Communication
98012Mill CreekKyle RobertGraffBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98012Mill CreekZachary GeneHortonBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98012Mill CreekMolly CatherineMcDadeBachelor of Arts in Communication
98272MonroeAdam JohnMaasBachelor of Science in Mathematics
98274Mount VernonZachary DouglasMalmbergBachelor of Arts in Communication
98273Mount VernonCourtney NicolePharesBachelor of Science in Zoology
98043Mountlake TerraceKathryn RuthLarsonBachelor of Science
98936MoxeeAlyssa JuanitaSyboutsBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98275MukilteoSandra MHurdMaster of Business Administration
98275MukilteoRon BardahlManchesterBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98275MukilteoMargaret EllanWallaceBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98275MukilteoMargaret EllanWallaceBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98357Neah BayChristian ClydeLeighBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99025Newman LakeMegan ElizabethDenzinBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
99026Nine Mile FallsLance VernonAndersBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98045North BendMegan JenaeMcCulleyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98568OakvilleAnthony RayChokeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98501OlympiaAustin MarshallAdamsBachelor of Arts in Communication
98516-9148OlympiaJordan AnthonyAgtarapBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98513OlympiaAndrew RyanColcloughBachelor of Arts in Public Affairs
98501OlympiaJosie MayMarkoffBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98501OlympiaMichaelStaleyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98502-3360OlympiaCarletta ElaineWagnerBachelor of Science in Psychology
98516OlympiaKatie AnnWestBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98512OlympiaAndrew JonathanWorthMaster of Business Administration
98516OlympiaJoshua WesleyZvirzdysBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99344OthelloEduardo HMendozaBachelor of Science in Mathematics
99344OthelloEduardo HMendozaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99344OthelloJustin DeanParkerBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99344OthelloJennifer ItzelVarelaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99301PascoVanessaAlvarez SanchezBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99301PascoTahlia MoniqueCarpenterBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
99301PascoGabriel DemetriusFuentesBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99301PascoTroy AnthonyKasmaBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99301PascoEdgar IvanMaciasBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99301PascoSasha JeanMsharBachelor of Science in Psychology
99301PascoJessicaPuckettBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
99301PascoStephen CSevallBachelor of Science in Psychology
98363Port AngelesJill MarieNicklesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98367Port OrchardLoren RamseyBonnerBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98366Port OrchardAustin JamesBrownBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98367Port OrchardMikala MarieGrozierBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98366Port OrchardMikaela RoseHansenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98367Port OrchardEmily AnnePiersonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98367Port OrchardKathleen TSimpsonMaster of Business Administration
98370PoulsboTeagan BenzoraBurnsBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98370PoulsboErica PearlChandlerBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98370PoulsboWilliam ConnerColeBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98370PoulsboJohnathon MilesMurphyMaster of Business Administration
98370PoulsboJacob DanielYatesBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98050PrestonStuart SmithwickOdekirkBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99350ProsserDustin KimStrieckBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99163PullmanSamir Mohammed KhamisAlraisiBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
99163PullmanLucero MonikaArreguinBachelor of Arts in History
99163PullmanMajed FuadAshqarBachelor of Arts in Political Science
99163PullmanAlejandra AbigailBairesBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99163PullmanAlexa MarieBergBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
99163PullmanForest WinterBishopBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99163PullmanLathan ForresterCardBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
99163PullmanSarah JoyCundiffBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99163PullmanDanielle LeNeiceDardenBachelor of Arts in Strategic Communication
99163PullmanZidongDiBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanZach FrancisDisalvoMaster of Business Administration
99163PullmanRebecca HollyEliasBachelor of Science
99163PullmanKablina OmegaElliottBachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences
99163PullmanMichelle ReneeFrancisBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
99163PullmanNathaniel LawrenceGordonBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
99163PullmanLucas DouglasGravelleBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanKeiHaoMaster of Business Administration
99163PullmanStephanie ElizabethHustBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
99163PullmanBrightJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanSusanna EunbeeKangBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99163PullmanOlivia DanielleLedezmaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanOlivia DanielleLedezmaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99163PullmanEli RLeonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanJessica JadeLeongBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99163PullmanTing HsiangLinBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanMalcolm ReisLucassenBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanRebekah MarieMarsBachelor of Science in Microbiology
99163PullmanJoel LeeMcDaidBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
99163PullmanJessicaMejiaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99163PullmanJustin CarrollMeyerBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanBenno JosephMohrMaster of Business Administration
99163PullmanVinh KhangNgoBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanGunnar DavidNordquistMaster of Business Administration
99163PullmanConner WilliamPhillipsBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
99163PullmanJackson WilliamRaneyBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99163PullmanHolden VincentRobertsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanColton KendallRockwellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanHailey DanielleRoemerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanRebecaSainzBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanTsz KiShaoBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99163PullmanNatasha LShompoleBachelor of Science in Biology
99163PullmanRegina CarolynSniderBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99163PullmanMichael VictorSolomonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99163PullmanKaterina MaeTsatsomerosBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and TextilesSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanOlivia AnneWallBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
99163PullmanEzekiel EmersonWestbrookeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanQuinn MackenzieWilsonBachelor of ScienceCum Laude
99163PullmanJoshua Scott JohnWinterBachelor of Arts in Political Science
99163PullmanGerry Chun YipWongBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanMoZhangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98374PuyallupNadine RuthArnoldBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business ManagementMagna Cum Laude
98374PuyallupNadine RuthArnoldBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98372PuyallupJessica NBaileyBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98373PuyallupNathan BradleyHorneBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98374PuyallupKatherine ElizabethKeenanBachelor of Science in Psychology
98375PuyallupAustin SythaKouBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98372PuyallupBrynn AmberLampmanBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98374PuyallupKylee ElizabethMarcoeBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
98374PuyallupBrandy AliciaMimsBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98374-9103PuyallupMelissa ThiaReynoldsBachelor of Science in Biology
98848QuincyNathan LeeManningBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98053RedmondErik KaiwimawahoFergerstromBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
98052RedmondKeri-anneMackayBachelor of Science in Psychology
98052RedmondJosef AlexanderMarableBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98052RedmondErin Elizabeth AnnSaundersonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98053RedmondJesse AlanVan De VanterBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
98059RentonWilliam PatrickAdamsBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98058RentonJordan FujiokaBeckMaster of Business Administration
98058RentonNefateria LouiseBolinBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98059RentonJordan TaylorBrowningBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98058RentonCasey NicholeChathamBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98059RentonJesusDorantesBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98059RentonGauravDudejaMaster of Business Administration
98056RentonRyan ZakeeFaaseeBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98055RentonEvanFioreMaster of Business Administration
98059RentonJennifer MFooteBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98058RentonKenneth FrancisHobbsBachelor of Science in Zoology
98059RentonKailiana CharleneJohnsonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98059RentonShehryar NawazKhanMaster of Business Administration
98056RentonMarcMarcusBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98058RentonSarahanneNixonBachelor of Science in Psychology
98055RentonChristine AkinyiOdongoBachelor of Science
98059RentonHironmoy EvanRedmanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98056RentonJoshua DavidSandsBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99352RichlandSarah LouiseAvantMaster of Business Administration
99354RichlandMichael VincentBushBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99354RichlandLauren JeanetteCarlsonBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
99354RichlandSarah JaneClarkBachelor of Science in Psychology
99352RichlandVincent GeraldDannaBachelor of ScienceCum Laude
99352RichlandTimothy WilliamJonesMaster of Business Administration
99352RichlandSamantha RaeMcKayBachelor of Arts in Education
99352RichlandAmanda MarieRecordBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
99352RichlandCristina MariaReyffMaster of Business Administration
99352RichlandMichelle AnnStairetBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99352RichlandTrentWellnerBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99354RichlandMatthew AlexanderWilliamsBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98642RidgefieldMichelle AlexaAlvarezBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98642RidgefieldJaimee LynnDeuvallBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldCarly RaeEstesBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98642RidgefieldDavid WayneGoadMaster of Business Administration
98642RidgefieldShelby ReneeKennedyBachelor of Science in Psychology
98642RidgefieldHannah KatherineSwiftMaster of Business Administration
98642RidgefieldDemetrius PWilliamsMaster of Business Administration
98580RoyAndrew DavidPorterBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98580RoyAndrew DavidPorterBachelor of Arts in History
99357Royal CityAlonsoLopez-MezaBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
99357Royal CityAlonsoLopez-MezaBachelor of Arts in Communication
99171Saint JohnGreg MichaelBealeBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98074SammamishDaniel BrianGrotjahnBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98074SammamishZachary ThomasHammondBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98074SammamishArnaud AdrienLe GuennecBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98074SammamishJanny RachealMatixonhBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98074SammamishFatimaMseitifBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98075SammamishTaylor AshleySchroederBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98380SeabeckAnnie DanielleLeverMaster of Business Administration
98198SeatacMauricio GJimenezBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
98107-3719SeattleRachel GeorginaAlquistBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98118SeattleJasmine FathimaBellBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98126SeattleMadeline ColleenCavanaghBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98126SeattleTiannaClementBachelor of Science in Psychology
98122SeattleCharles ErnestDavenportMaster of Business Administration
98117SeattleElenaDeWeeseBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
98133SeattleDuke JosephDolphinBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98125SeattleBianca MeliaDukeshererBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98165SeattleJessica AnnGallagherBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98119SeattleClaire LianneGodboutBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
98118SeattleLee RobinsonGreerBachelor of Science
98117SeattleAlina BrittHarestadBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98117SeattleJessica LynnKutilekBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98101SeattleAidan HenryLancasterBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98144SeattleRachael HelenaLaxtonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98126SeattleJenney MichelleLindblomBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98118SeattleAnnieMachBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
98117SeattleRussell BrentMadcheBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98155SeattleBenjamin BradleySchoedelBachelor of Arts in Communication
98168SeattleAshley MarieSnyderBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98102SeattleLina IsabelleWieseBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98178SeattleAriana MonetteWilliamsBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98116SeattleSashaWittmannBachelor of Science in Zoology
98942SelahTrevor QuinEckertBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98584SheltonMackenzie MarieSellegBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologySumma Cum Laude
98177ShorelineJason RobertEdwardsBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98133ShorelineSara JoyGoodwinBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98177ShorelineJoshua HaakonHawkinsonMaster of Business Administration
98177ShorelineKaleigh AnnO'BrienBachelor of Arts in Communication
98383SilverdaleRebeccaLindgrenBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
98383SilverdaleAlyssa Rizele DakisSantosBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98296SnohomishKahealani MarieAlexanderBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98296SnohomishMirna HazelBarrazaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98296SnohomishCasey ErinEdgarBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98296SnohomishBrianna NicoleFinleyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98296SnohomishBrianna NicoleFinleyBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98296SnohomishMaikel NabilHennenMaster of Business Administration
98296SnohomishAdam CharlesHenryMaster of Business Administration
98296SnohomishLilly RaeJacobsenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98296SnohomishMatthew ConnerJasperBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98296SnohomishRyan JamesJensenBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98296SnohomishJosh LeeMayBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98296SnohomishDevon DeshunSturdivantBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98290SnohomishJordan ChristoperTrujilloBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98068Snoqualmie PassNichole ChristineTrickeyBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98586South BendAlan MarquitoSamplawskiBachelor of Science in Psychology
98387SpanawaySamuel JamesMartinezBachelor of Arts in Communication
98387SpanawayMark AnthonyMidgettBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98387SpanawayRiley NoelleRothBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98387SpanawayBrent PaulSiegfriedBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99217SpokaneEmily RoseBarberBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsMagna Cum Laude
99217SpokaneSamuel WestBaynesDoctor of Pharmacy
99223SpokaneBrooks AndrewBonhamBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99224SpokaneJulia ThereseCarterBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
99224SpokaneJulia ThereseCarterBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceMagna Cum Laude
99208SpokaneKaren TeresaCashMaster of Business Administration
99208SpokaneAna CamilaChavezBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99208SpokaneAna CamilaChavezBachelor of Science in Psychology
99208SpokaneMary AlmaDanielBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyMagna Cum Laude
99224SpokaneJanelDavissonBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsMagna Cum Laude
99037SpokaneJamie JohnGannonMaster of Business Administration
99203SpokaneConnary MichaelGilliganBachelor of Science in Psychology
99203SpokaneConnary MichaelGilliganBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99218SpokaneMichael NGreenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99203SpokaneDaniella BarbaraGreenwoodBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and TextilesSumma Cum Laude
99217SpokaneUyen NgocHaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99217SpokaneKianna PaigeHearnsBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
99212SpokaneEmily JewelKelloggBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
99202SpokaneIsaac LeeKoBachelor of Arts in English
99224SpokaneDanielle ReneLambertBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99208SpokaneDean AaronLightfootBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99204SpokaneKira AlexandraMillerBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
99208SpokaneSean AllenMitchellBachelor of Science in Psychology
99205SpokaneNicole JustineMoseley-WilliamsBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
99208SpokaneKelli ChristinePedersonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99223SpokaneGarrett ArthurRibailBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
99208SpokaneChloe ZoannRogersBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99224SpokaneConnor EugeneSkaggsBachelor of Arts in English
99205SpokaneRawnie KaySleizerBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
99205SpokaneChristopher MichaelSnyderBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
99217SpokaneAustin JosephStoutBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99208SpokaneEmily SuzanneSwobodaBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologySumma Cum Laude
99202SpokaneMelissa JoyVaughnBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
99212SpokaneKristie LynnVermillionBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99037Spokane ValleyBenjamin ProkeyArgerBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99206Spokane ValleyStephanie MarieFritzeBachelor of Science in Psychology
99206Spokane ValleyNathan GordonHundebyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99037Spokane ValleyColin ReeveLloydBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99216Spokane ValleyZachary RyanNeffBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99212Spokane ValleyKarlee NicoleNelsonBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
98292StanwoodHollie NicholeRossBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and TextilesCum Laude
98294SultanJordan SamuelMooreBachelor of Arts in History
98294SultanEddie LewisSteadmanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98390SumnerJennifer NicoleJensenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98390SumnerRenee MarinaValleMaster of Business Administration
98944SunnysideLionor RGalindoBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
98944SunnysideMarisolIzazagaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98422TacomaDerek LeeBradyMaster of Business Administration
98405TacomaSydney LaMarCampbellBachelor of Science in MathematicsCum Laude
98403TacomaCayenne DarshanaChonetteBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98404TacomaTu MChuBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98406TacomaStephen GabrielDohertyBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98407TacomaTaylor DavidFelcynBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98407TacomaChristopher DaleFinnieBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98422TacomaDemetrius MarcusGriffinBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98404TacomaJada NicoleHarveyBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98444TacomaBayleigh RoseHeinzmanBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and TextilesCum Laude
98405TacomaHaley KatherineLadenburgBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
98405TacomaMackenzie JadaMcConnellBachelor of Arts in Communication
98406TacomaJohn NelsonMillerBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98444TacomaRebekah MichelleMulloyBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98409TacomaDerek KennethPutmanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98406TacomaPeter SamuelSchachtBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98406TacomaNicole MarianSheldonBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98406TacomaHailey JenneceStringhamBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98405TacomaLauren AnnSummersBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98409TacomaVadim PetrovichTurlakBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98422TacomaAquelio JayVinsonBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
98591ToledoLisa LynnHaugBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98591ToledoJordan BrookePennerBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98948ToppenishSaul UMoranBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
98948ToppenishGrizelda GomezSamanoBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98903Union GapAna OlgaGilBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
98466University PlaceMichelle KathleenBerryBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98467University PlaceGregorioGarzaMaster of Business Administration
98467University PlaceDominic Louis RobertHernandezBachelor of Science in Psychology
98466University PlaceHannah MarieMortonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98467University PlaceTazmin KianiStoneBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and Textiles
98664VancouverQuentin AlexanderArnetteBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
98663VancouverBenjamin JohnAstorBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98662VancouverDevin KyleAtkin-WilliamsBachelor of Science in Biology
98684VancouverLiliyaBabiyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98684VancouverSangeunBarkerBachelor of Science in BiologySumma Cum Laude
98683VancouverMyles AlexanderBelnavisBachelor of Arts in History
98684VancouverAnna KatelynBersaniBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98683VancouverJoshua DavidBizerBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98682VancouverTimothy JohnBlankenshipMaster of Business Administration
98664VancouverMitchell AlanBourquinBachelor of Arts in HistoryCum Laude
98661VancouverKaylene DiannBreedingBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98662VancouverMatthew WayneBuckBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98682VancouverSandie NadineBurksBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98685VancouverAshley KCarper-McCuneBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesCum Laude
98684VancouverAdam JoshunChangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98685VancouverMaria Kathleen KovacsCheesemanBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98682VancouverHaylie RoseChristophersonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98661VancouverKaraClarkBachelor of Arts in Communication
98661VancouverJohn WesleyCombsBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98682VancouverSerafim AlfredoContrerasBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverKelsey RaeDienstelBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98664VancouverTimothy MichaelEllisMaster of Business Administration
98662VancouverKathryn LaureneFaistBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98662VancouverMary ChristineGaugerBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98686VancouverAdamGreenMaster of Business Administration
98682VancouverRuslan LeonidovichGrinchenkoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98682VancouverConnor WilliamHaggertyBachelor of Arts in Public AffairsCum Laude
98683VancouverSally RafiqHamadehBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98665VancouverStephenHardingBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98685VancouverLindsay AnnHayesBachelor of Science in Psychology
98682VancouverEmily MarieHaysBachelor of Arts in English
98682VancouverNathan AndrewHeinlBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98685VancouverWilliam SHenryBachelor of Arts in Public Affairs
98686VancouverMaritza DominguezHernandezBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98662VancouverGeorge BerryHerndonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98684VancouverBrooke AshleyHoehneBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98684VancouverMinh QuangHuynhBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
98665VancouverKalene NicoleKaplanBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98665VancouverChristopher WilliamKrauseBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98683VancouverBrian HLeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98682VancouverOksana VLeontyukBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98662VancouverBlake MichaelLipeBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98685VancouverBethany LorraineLoweryBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98661VancouverJacqueline TLuckenbaughBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98686VancouverMarissa AudreyMacKinnonBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98683VancouverToddManningBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98682VancouverJessica AlexisMarsh-SchabergBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98685VancouverTawny AlisabethMaruhnBachelor of Arts in Public AffairsSumma Cum Laude
98685VancouverKatrina NoelMcCayBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98686VancouverKimberly JeanMcDougallBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98662VancouverKelsey AnnMelnickBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98662VancouverDeanna AnnaMelnikBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98682VancouverErik DavidMiletichBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98685VancouverHannah LinsterMillhollenBachelor of Science in Psychology
98684VancouverHannah AthleneMooreBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyMagna Cum Laude
98685VancouverAteeqaNaeemBachelor of Science in Psychology
98662VancouverDavid StephenNelsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98683VancouverJenny PhuongNguyenBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98683VancouverKim ThiNguyenBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98683VancouverKarina NikolaevnaNikoraBachelor of Science in Biology
98683VancouverAlexPeraza-GonzalezBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98685VancouverRyan DavidPetkerBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98686VancouverCarli AnnePilcherBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentSumma Cum Laude
98660VancouverDanielle LorrainePomeroyBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverMason DanielProudfitBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98683VancouverKimberly MeganReedBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
98683VancouverKimberly MeganReedBachelor of Science in Psychology
98662VancouverDavid AlanRondaBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98685VancouverSavanna LaurelSteedBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98662VancouverBrittney RoseTaisacan-VilanteBachelor of Science in Psychology
98682VancouverMark DTovesBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98684VancouverDirk ThomasUilenbergBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
98682VancouverTyler JamesVanderhoefBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98664VancouverDenice MarieWhiteBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98684VancouverMichelle MadarangZappBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98070Vashon IslandHamzah NasruddinGriffinBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99037VeradaleKaitLyn MaeClutterBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99362Walla WallaNadia VianeyChavezBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
99362Walla WallaMaria ElizabethDuranBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99362Walla WallaBrendaGarcia ParraBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99362Walla WallaRachelle MJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
99362Walla WallaJustin NicholasKrutsingerBachelor of Science in Chemistry
99362Walla WallaFabiolaMartinezBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99362Walla WallaGabrielaNarcisoBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99363WallulaRachel LRayBachelor of Arts in HistoryCum Laude
98951WapatoTrisha LynnBrownBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98951WapatoLewis Angel CamposValladaresBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98671WashougalSamantha KellyAndersonBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98671WashougalKristi AFroeberBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98671WashougalAlexander LeeMcClainBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98671WashougalTimothy CWhiteMaster of Business Administration
98671WashougalGayle SWilliamsBachelor of Science in Nursing
98801WenatcheeRosendoCendejasBachelor of Science in Psychology
98801WenatcheeMax CarlsonChristmanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98801WenatcheeElizabethCovarrubiasBachelor of Science in Psychology
98801WenatcheeElizabethCovarrubiasBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98801WenatcheeKaycee DanielleHowellBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98801WenatcheeDanielOleynikBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98801WenatcheeRandall GlennPhelpsBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98801WenatcheeCaitlin NoelleSandersBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98801WenatcheeMcKenna LianeSmithBachelor of Arts in Communication
99353RichlandClayton JamesSimundsonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98672White SalmonDulce MarlenMorgadoBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
98672White SalmonErin TeresaMuellerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98672White SalmonAustin ChaseRabinowitzBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98077WoodinvilleHannah ElizabethBurroughsBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98674WoodlandAndrew WestonGillaspieBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98674WoodlandRachelHagerBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98674WoodlandDavid VSharshakovBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98908YakimaRosa MariaBlackstoneBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98908YakimaTrenton JDupreBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98902YakimaAshley DanielleJaramilloBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98902YakimaLeah MarieVan DykeBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98901YakimaJordan DaleWestBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98902YakimaNicholas JamesWoodardBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98004Yarrow PointHunter ThomasLienBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163YelmJessica DanielleNimonBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, Design, and TextilesCum Laude