Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Summer 2016 Washington Graduate List

The following table can be sorted by city, last name, first name, area of study, or searched by city or name, etc. To download, highlight the information that you are looking for and then copy and paste to the document of your choice – i.e., Word, Outlook, etc.

If you have questions, contact wsunews@wsu.edu or call 509-335-3581.

CityFirst, Middle NameLast NameArea of StudyHonors
AberdeenShawn LynnLeveringBachelor of Arts in Humanities
AmboyHolly LeeannHaggenjosBachelor of Science in Psychology
ArlingtonMackenzie JoBergamBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
ArlingtonAndrew MarshallClarkBachelor of Arts in Humanities
ArlingtonReidar AnthonyComposanoBachelor of Arts in Sociology
ArlingtonWendy SavannahHughesBachelor of Arts in Communication
ArlingtonRoger AndersPetterssonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
AuburnPaul WCollopBachelor of Science in Psychology
AuburnKimberly ElaineCoonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
AuburnJordan BlairGronskyBachelor of Arts in Communication
AuburnZachary JoesphLeydaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
AuburnMackenzieMaynardBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
AuburnMackenzieMaynardBachelor of Arts in Communication
AuburnDonald GQuinnBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
AuburnJesse RyanRockeyBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Bainbridge IslandJosh Chase-HoustonBarletBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Bainbridge IslandNicole DianaCondeBachelor of Science in Microbiology
Bainbridge IslandLindsey MarieKemkesBachelor of Arts in Communication
Bainbridge IslandChloe MariaPintoBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
Bainbridge IslandSunday MarinaStarbuckBachelor of Arts in Apparel
Merchandising and Textiles
Battle GroundBrooke OliviaBowmanBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
Battle GroundBrandon JaymesCondonBachelor of Arts in Humanities
Battle GroundShannon RachelCorbinBachelor of Arts in History
Battle GroundAnna ElaineJohanssonBachelor of Science in Psychology
Battle GroundOliver BowenRootBachelor of Science in Mathematics
Battle GroundTravis DayneStuderBachelor of Science in Psychology
Battle GroundAdam KelleyVikBachelor of Arts in Sociology
BellevueMaxwell PaulAignerBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
BellevueDana DarleneBoydBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BellevueJennifer AnnCreekpaumMaster of Business Administration
BellevueNicholas RyanDeesBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BellevueScott RobertEngbergBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BellevueJennifer LindsayJonesBachelor of Arts in Communication
BellevueAlesha JeanKrehbielBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesSumma Cum Laude
BellevueNathan ChristopherKubejBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
BellevueChristinaKwongBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
BellevueConnorLaneMaster of Business Administration
BellevueLaura DeeMollnerBachelor of Arts in Education
BellevueBryan DavidNavarroBachelor of Landscape Architecture
BellevueMatthew ThomasPayneBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BellevueMoseSonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BellevueBlake ChristopherTamminenBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BellevueKeith CharlesVan CourtMaster of Business Administration
BellevueAndrew LoyWhitakerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BellevueBlake AllenYoungquistBachelor of Arts in Communication
BellevueFeifeiZhongBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
BellinghamTaylor RayArndtBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
BellinghamJo AnneBatesBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
BellinghamJeannine ElyseChaneyBachelor of Science in Psychology
BellinghamLindsey MichelleFieldingBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
BellinghamKayla MarieHandyBachelor of Science in Psychology
BellinghamKatelan NorrisStephensBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
Benton CityLoren Guy FidelDeversBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BlaineTara AshleeMarshallBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Bonney LakeShelli LynnBattrawBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
Bonney LakeMax AlanMagnussonBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
BothellTyler JamesBobinBachelor of Arts in Sociology
BothellBrenden KyleChandlerBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
BothellSalena RoseColodnerBachelor of Science in Biology
BothellAndress MatthewGonzalesBachelor of Arts in Communication
BothellAlexis EmmaHoechBachelor of Arts in Political Science
BothellTimothy JKeoghBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
BothellKatharine ElizabethMaulBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BothellLauren AnneMcNeillBachelor of Arts in Communication
BothellAlexis OliviaThodeBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
BothellTeddie NicoleTrombleyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BothellGrace MiyounYunBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
BothellKevin MichaelZajacBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BowKyleReijmBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesMagna Cum Laude
BremertonKatherine EileenBrittonBachelor of Arts in Communication
BremertonSarah KathleenBrownBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
BremertonBennet MatthewFrognessBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
BremertonSydney LynnHillBachelor of Arts in Humanities
BremertonBrittany JaneMosleyMaster of Business Administration
BremertonElizabeth RoseSmithBachelor of Arts in Philosophy
BrierAlex DevonHartleBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BrierSteve PWincklerMaster of Business Administration
Brush PrairieSofia CCartagenaBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
Brush PrairieJaime NicoleRichBachelor of Science in Biology
Brush PrairieBeau WilliamSparksBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Brush PrairieAlyssaWilsonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BuckleyMichael TheronBurley JrMaster of Business Administration
BuckleyDennis DonaldHendrixBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
BurienAnthony MarcusDimeglioBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
BurienStevie KatherineMcClayBachelor of Arts in Communication
BurienAnthonyVuongBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
CamasSeth ThomasBensonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
CamasLacee LorraineCaseBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologySumma Cum Laude
CamasYuliya VKubrinaBachelor of Science in Biology
CamasBrenda NayelyMaya-MotaBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
CamasShelby NicoleMeaderMaster of Business Administration
CamasJanae AnnNaronBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
CamasConnor JamesPetersonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
CamasAmaanjitSinghBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceSumma Cum Laude
CamasJacob DaleTalbotBachelor of Arts in Human Development
CamasCheyanne MarieWilsonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
CamasIrina VYablonskayaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
Castle RockAnna T.DavisBachelor of Arts in Humanities
Castle RockBelinda MarieGlenzBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
CathlametDaniel JosephCameronBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
CentraliaShonna MClarkBachelor of Science in Psychology
ChehalisMargaret ElizabethDugovichBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
ChehalisJocelyn PamelaGiammalvaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
ChehalisAmanda RoseNikanderBachelor of Science in Psychology
ChelanDarcy LeeAustinBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
CheneyRobert WarrenCookBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
CheneyTyler WilliamPrattBachelor of Science in MathematicsCum Laude
CheneyJosephThamrinBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
CheneyCandie RWilckenBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
ClarkstonJames EvansBennettBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic Studies
ClarkstonCallie AlainaJenkinsBachelor of Arts in Humanities
ClintonSpencer JamesKoszarekBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
ColbertJasmin LucheaHallamBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
ColbertJack ReidPappasBachelor of Science in Geology
ColbertDelaney MichelleZaludBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
College PlaceJonathan JosephGilveyBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
ColvilleRachel KerryEdwardsBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
CovingtonDouglas RichardDuffey JrMaster of Business Administration
DaytonJoshua DanielFrameBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Deer ParkCurtis WilliamLewisBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
Des MoinesCooper RyanDoxonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Des MoinesAnne MarieRogersBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyMagna Cum Laude
DupontBrook AmberJohansonBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
DuvallSarah BethDavidsonBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
DuvallKendall JanaeKramerBachelor of Arts in Sociology
East WenatcheeIsabelBedollaBachelor of Science in Psychology
East WenatcheeElisabeth ClaireMillerBachelor of Arts in Communication
East WenatcheeAileen LlusetdMorelosBachelor of Science in Psychology
East WenatcheeOlivia DanielleRodgersBachelor of Arts in Human Development
East WenatcheeJay PalmerSeabeckBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
EatonvilleSusan RaeTrinidadBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
EdmondsChrisBaumannBachelor of Arts in Humanities
EdmondsJohn McKinleyDorscherBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
EdmondsAlexis JesusMaganaBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
EdmondsDylan ShaverOwensbyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
EdmondsLydia AnnTrumbullBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
EdmondsLauren McMahonWillarBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
EllensburgHayle Jo-AnnLincolnBachelor of Arts in Human Development
EnumclawPatBirkelandMaster of Business Administration
EverettChad WilliamBrumbaughMaster of Business Administration
EverettKa YingChanBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
EverettBruce TienDoanBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
EverettThinh DinhDoanMaster of Business Administration
EverettKristen NicoleHackbarthBachelor of Arts in Communication
EverettNicole KHayesBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
EverettDanielle JoyIeremieBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
EverettAshley ElizabethKellyBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and TextilesCum Laude
EverettMaxwell TimothyKenmirBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
EverettKristina Y-HLeiBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
EverettSean MichaelMaloyBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
EverettOleksandr L.PankovetsBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
EverettWade JoeyRogersonMaster of Business Administration
EverettBenjamin RTuBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
FairfieldBenjamin DavidKenoBachelor of Science in Nursing
Federal WayHeide JeanetteBotkinBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
Federal WayDominick GiulianoDesimoneBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Federal WayConnor WilliamLamoureuxMaster of Business Administration
Federal WayMark AndrewParrottBachelor of Arts in Communication
Federal WayAlexander SukSongBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Federal WayZeyangWuBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
FerndaleDebrina MayGilliamBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
FerndaleJoseph WayneKelstrupBachelor of Arts in Political Science
FerndaleKalinda FrancesKindleBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
FerndaleKalinda FrancesKindleBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceCum Laude
FerndaleOsaze WinstonTakamatsuMaster of Business Administration
FerndaleAlexa KaeVander MeulenBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Fox IslandHannah MorganFisherMaster of Business Administration
Friday HarborTanner HowardBuckMaster of Business Administration
Gig HarborAnastasia IBessarabovaBachelor of Science
Gig HarborHenry JacobMcKayBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
Gig HarborRobin NicoleOlsonBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
Gig HarborLevi DonTaurmanBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Gig HarborJoseph MichaelVaughnMaster of Business Administration
GrahamBryce GrycParkBachelor of Arts in Humanities
GrahamCourtney RyanStevensonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
GrahamCourtney RyanStevensonBachelor of Science in Psychology
GrandviewMaria GabriellaLepeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
HoquiamTimothy MarkPelan JrBachelor of Arts in History
HoquiamKristina MarieSauerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
IssaquahMorgan MichelleBrennanBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
IssaquahShelby ElizabethGrantBachelor of Science in Psychology
IssaquahAinslie SamanthaKellasBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
IssaquahJennifer CarinKellingBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
IssaquahAlexandra RaeNisbetBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
IssaquahNicholas JamesRichmondMaster of Business Administration
KalamaAnna KateDavisBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
KalamaManami GaliaTakaoBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business ManagementCum Laude
KalamaBrandon ChristopherWalkerBachelor of Arts in History
KelsoCynden NicoleFreemanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KelsoKalie CreshelleLiebeBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
KelsoErica GabrielleStuderBachelor of Science in Psychology
KennewickAlisiaAnguianoBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and CulturesCum Laude
KennewickAlisiaAnguianoBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
KennewickVictoria LynnDiehlBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
KennewickRhonda LynnFolkBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KennewickJames SkylerGabrielBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
KennewickHumberto Humberto GarciaGarciaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
KennewickDerek LoensHigginsMaster of Business Administration
KennewickLauren ElizabethHillerBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
KennewickJesse JoelHouserBachelor of Science in Psychology
KennewickAaron JamesLaneBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KennewickRachel MicheleLoomisBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
KennewickKayla JoMinerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
KennewickIvan CollinMugishaBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
KennewickAndreinaOlguinBachelor of Arts in Human Development
KennewickJordan MariePookBachelor of Science
KennewickShalini DianaSawhBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
KennewickKarissa AmberShifletBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
KennewickJames RaymondSwinyardBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KentEmily CatherineAltobelliBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
KentGurpreet KaurDhattBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceCum Laude
KentTheron SatoruFlowersBachelor of Science in Psychology
KentVincent AntonioFuocoDoctor of Pharmacy
KentJacqueline OredaGeorgeBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
KentJames MHargettBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
KentSarita ReneeHarrisBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
KentOlivia Ruth GarrettLindseyBachelor of Arts in Human Development
KingstonAlexandra MarinaEkonomakisBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
KirklandBaran JefferyAffleckBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyMagna Cum Laude
KirklandMichael BBelayBachelor of Science in Computer Science
KirklandAlexandria MarikoHashimotoBachelor of Science in Psychology
KirklandDevin Elliott WilliamLongBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KirklandTrevorMattsonBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
KirklandLogan JamesPillingsBachelor of Arts in Communication
KirklandNikki TalaSchmidtBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KirklandElizabeth JamesSimpsonBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
KirklandMarissa AlinaVasquezBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
KirklandElyse AnneWahamBachelor of Science in Physics
KirklandTeresa LanaeWilliamsBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
La CenterAngeline MichelleAlegriaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
LaceyEric MatthewJacobsenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
LaceyLaiklyn LorraineLuikartBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
LaceyLucas WashingtonWilliardBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
Lake StevensAlysha JeanDavisBachelor of Arts in Humanities
Lake StevensKadn BrenFitzgeraldBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
Lake StevensHolly ChristineLianBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyMagna Cum Laude
Lake StevensMark ChristopherMeisterBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
Lake StevensSeth AlanWhittingtonBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
Lake TappsBlake AndrewCasadBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Lake TappsHannah BethMcFarlaneBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Lake TappsNathan DenaliSteczBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Lake TappsKayla MarieWicksBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Lake TappsJulia JuneWoltersBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
LakewoodKimberly IsraelBoyleBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
LakewoodAlex PatrickCabaBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
LakewoodShannon MariahElliottBachelor of Arts in Human Development
LeavenworthMaxwellReisterBachelor of Arts in Communication
Liberty LakeLindsey TaylorHalpernBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
Liberty LakeShea WelbornPoolBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
LongviewTricia LynneBobadillaBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
LongviewJennifer MarieCooneyBachelor of Science in Psychology
LongviewStephen FredrickGipsonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
LongviewChalayn NoelleNagunstBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
LongviewMichael PaulPearsonBachelor of Science in Psychology
LongviewEleanor LorraineQuandtBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
LongviewStephenie LRuvalcabaBachelor of Science in Psychology
LongviewNoresa HopeWintersBachelor of Arts in Humanities
LyleMichelle ChristineSayerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
LynnwoodMathew JosephBloodBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
LynnwoodDanielKimBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
LynnwoodShelby MarySwansonBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
MansonHilarioValdovinosBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
MansonYaniraVargasBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
Maple ValleyAlexandra LoreBonwellBachelor of Arts in PhilosophyCum Laude
Maple ValleyAlicia MarieGoukBachelor of Arts in Human Development
Maple ValleyJessica LindholmKauffmanBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesSumma Cum Laude
Maple ValleyNatalie MariePageBachelor of Arts in History
MarblemountAlexander KenyonJoensBachelor of Science in Computer Science
MarysvilleBrittania LorraineMurrayBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
MarysvilleAndrew CullyPrestonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
MarysvilleAnnie RaeSchmidtBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
McChord AFBChelsey ReneSebokBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
Medical LakeAbigail ElizabethGelotteBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
Medical LakeDominique DajeeNormanBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
MedinaKevin RileyHoltonBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
Mercer IslandAlexander ThomasThilenBachelor of Arts in Communication
Mill CreekLowti JibrilAhmedBachelor of Arts in Human Development
Mill CreekKelsey AlexandraMeyerBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
Mill CreekChristopher CharlesPaxtonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
Mill CreekMadeline AlexandraSieckBachelor of Arts in Communication
Moses LakeJason DavidNewtonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Moses LakeArturoOrtizBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Moses LakeSavannah JoleneSchwabBachelor of Arts in Human Development
Mount VernonAmy MarieFeltBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
Mount VernonAndrew JamesPeeblesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Mount VernonAlex EdwardRagusaBachelor of Arts in Humanities
Mount VernonHailey LaurenWrightBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentSumma Cum Laude
Mount VernonMichele AshleyYoungMaster of Business Administration
Mountlake TerraceShayKellyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
MoxeeConnor PaulSchneiderBachelor of Science in Architectural StudiesMagna Cum Laude
MoxeeConnor PaulSchneiderBachelor of Science in Construction Management
MukilteoJustin PatrickBrymerBachelor of Arts in Communication
MukilteoBrian GBurnsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
MukilteoRachel AnneBuzzelleBachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences
MukilteoSamuel JamesEwerBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
NachesKelsie LeeTaylorBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
NewcastleNicole ElizabethAibinderBachelor of Arts in Human Development
Newman LakeMegan ElizabethDusenberryBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Nine Mile FallsBrek RyanGoinBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Nine Mile FallsGina KayJeffreysBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Normandy ParkDemi KarinaJordanBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
North BendBrittany PaigeDuncanBachelor of Arts in Communication
North BendTaylor AshleyDuncanBachelor of Arts in Humanities
North BendTaylor AngelineRobertsBachelor of Arts in Human Development
North BendJohnna LeeWinslowBachelor of Arts in Human Development
Oak HarborDouglas JinKimBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
Oak HarborPatrick JosephPruettBachelor of Arts in History
Oak HarborCody LeeSandersBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
OakesdaleCraig LWinesBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
Ocean ParkBrittany AnnPellerinBachelor of Arts in History
OlympiaAlexandra Nicole TayongBagsicBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
OlympiaRachael MarieBeckBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
OlympiaJordan AllenBromleyBachelor of Science
OlympiaAmoreena LBurggrenBachelor of Arts in Sociology
OlympiaAlexander IanJonesBachelor of Science in Biology
OlympiaCarson EberleMasseBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
OlympiaMichael GregoryMondaMaster of Business Administration
OlympiaJohn ConnorNixonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
OlympiaAlexa DanielleQuengaBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
OlympiaJamison LeeRobertsBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
OlympiaJacquelyn ChristineStutzmanBachelor of Science in Microbiology
OlympiaKevin TranTengBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
OlympiaDenise DianaUrbinaBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
OrtingKerry LeeAndersonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
OthelloKyle AMillerBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
OthelloTimothy FranklinVanderpoolMaster of Business Administration
PalouseMelissa LorraineJohnsonBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
PascoSintia EsmeraldaAlcazarBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
PascoJaime RGarciaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PascoCourtney GrantHiraiBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PascoLubovLavrentievBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PascoDanielaMartinezBachelor of Science
PascoBradi PatriceMorrisBachelor of Science in Psychology
PascoClaudiaOlguinBachelor of Arts in Human Development
PascoAmy CamposOlsonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
PascoJessica RichellePrunedaBachelor of Arts in Political Science
PascoAlexus AnnReidBachelor of Arts in Human Development
PascoGildardoSotoBachelor of Science
PaterosAshley TaylorMcEuinBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
Point RobertsSilvija DzintraGrossmanBachelor of Arts in Communication
Port AngelesTaylor RachelBereiterBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
Port AngelesKelly ThompsonFoxMaster of Business Administration
Port OrchardJenae CeliaIrwinBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Port OrchardRobert WilliamLongBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Port OrchardJohn ChancellorSmithBachelor of Arts in Political Science
PoulsboLuke LiuDarrowBachelor of Science in Computer Science
PoulsboZoee LeighKlingerBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
PoulsboEsmeraldaMuruaBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
ProsserJoel EOlveraBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
PullmanMuhammadAlenaziBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanNawaf MohammedAlmadiBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanFaisal MesferAlqahtaniBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
PullmanWilson CharlesAndersonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
PullmanAndrea LuzAyalaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
PullmanTaliaBarajas GonzalezBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
PullmanDane AllenCamenzindBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
PullmanHongyangCaoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanNiChangBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
PullmanMingChungBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
PullmanChelsie PrenticeClarkBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
PullmanJackson AnthonyCrumpBachelor of Arts in Human Development
PullmanTreAuna JanaeCulpBachelor of Arts in Human Development
PullmanAlison JoDePhillipsBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and TextilesCum Laude
PullmanKeenan KaiDolanMaster of Business Administration
PullmanAllie LouiseDruffelBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
PullmanBingyingDuBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
PullmanJohn HughesDunwoodyBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
PullmanDouglas MarquesDutraBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanKaitlyn JoEngleBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
PullmanRyan MatthewFeserBachelor of Science in Psychology
PullmanRyan MatthewFeserBachelor of Science in Biology
PullmanAmandaree RoseFoxBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanGemechu AbrahamGeletoBachelor of Science in BiochemistryCum Laude
PullmanWill RobertGetchiusBachelor of Science in Zoology
PullmanDeja'Nay CymoneGilliamBachelor of Arts in Human Development
PullmanAngie MarieGollaBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
PullmanLouis RichardGrayson IIIBachelor of Arts in Human Development
PullmanJacob DylanHallettBachelor of Science in BiochemistryCum Laude
PullmanDylan EdwardHaveyBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
PullmanCamille KayJessopBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
PullmanMats SJohnsonBachelor of Science in MathematicsMagna Cum Laude
PullmanJeremy AndrewKnowlesMaster of Business Administration
PullmanKyle Ian SkyLarkeyBachelor of Science
PullmanWai ChingLeeBachelor of Arts in Communication
PullmanYoungminLimBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
PullmanShanLiuBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
PullmanHongjieLuBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanAmelia MayMahoneyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
PullmanTyler JamesMcBrideMaster of Business Administration
PullmanMahmoud AbdullahMouawadBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
PullmanTyler GordonMunroBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanJustin CMuthBachelor of Science in Construction Management
PullmanKayla MarieNelsonBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
PullmanMatthew JacobPerryBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
PullmanLauren MariePetersonBachelor of Arts in Women's Studies
PullmanCaitlin MarieProuseBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
PullmanTiffani DawnProvoBachelor of Science in Nursing
PullmanGrant LelandRuleBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
PullmanSydney Dene`ceSanchezBachelor of Arts in Political Science
PullmanMadelaineSarff-FodenBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
PullmanBeau GarrettSchwiesoBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
PullmanNicoleSetterlundBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
PullmanColton BarrSmithBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
PullmanRupaliSodhiBachelor of Science in Zoology
PullmanYannika RStaffordMaster of Business Administration
PullmanDixuanSuBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanTatiana MonaySweatBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and TextilesCum Laude
PullmanYuen TungToBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanHayley IsabelTrappBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
PullmanAndrew AlejandroVaughanBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
PullmanLoc VanVoMaster of Business Administration
PullmanAdam ThomasWallitnerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
PullmanGregory ThomasWandroMaster of Business Administration
PullmanKory AllenWarwickBachelor of Science in Geology
PullmanBrookeWedelichBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
PullmanJermiha LeeWhiteBachelor of Arts in Human Development
PullmanKyndell MarieWhiteBachelor of Arts in Communication
PullmanCody JamesWuestneyBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
PullmanBrianna SydneyYagerBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
PullmanLiudiYangBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
PullmanShunyuYaoBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
PullmanNicholas LYapBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
PullmanZeyuanZhangBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
PullmanYanZhao SrBachelor of Science in MathematicsCum Laude
PullmanYananZhouBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PuyallupCullen KekoaAddisonBachelor of Arts in Philosophy
PuyallupMarcus NelsonDeanBachelor of Arts in Sociology
PuyallupTyler BenjaminHemmieBachelor of Arts in Humanities
PuyallupTyler AdamJosephsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PuyallupJeremy AMaldonadoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PuyallupKyley MarieMuchaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
PuyallupBrooke NicoleNewhardtBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
PuyallupBrooke NicoleNewhardtBachelor of Science in Psychology
PuyallupStephanie VictoriaRileyBachelor of Arts in Communication
PuyallupAndrea MarieSmithBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
PuyallupLeigh EllenStormBachelor of Arts in Human Development
RedmondBrittney NicoleBertholdBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
RedmondOlivia MariettaFoxBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
RedmondCole AGerenaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
RedmondLuke BJacobsBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
RentonWesley TannerConcepcionBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
RentonSamuel SheridanCookBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
RentonJalea JoneaCrumpBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
RentonErin TiffanyFoslerBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
RentonWilliam LowellFosterMaster of Business Administration
RentonHanaa LeahGustiBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
RentonMargaretta KathleenMcGillivrayBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
RentonLillian MichelleNolanBachelor of Arts in Humanities
RentonTiffany Frances-RoseReparBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
RentonDanielle RoxaneSchauerBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
RentonSamantha LaRoseShoemakerBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
RentonJeannie Joy AquinoWaltersBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
RentonMatthew JamesWardellMaster of Business Administration
RepublicAnna KarinPearsonBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
RichlandMelissaBangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
RichlandEric JDavidMaster of Business Administration
RichlandMatthew WilliamEngelBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceCum Laude
RichlandJacob MichaelGlasenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
RichlandTimothy StephenGormley JrMaster of Business Administration
RichlandJayme NicoleHattrupBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
RichlandMadeline RoseJacobsMaster of Business Administration
RichlandKelcey MichelleMcBrideBachelor of Science in ZoologyMagna Cum Laude
RichlandTimothy JamesMedfordBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
RichlandNeil AllenNormanBachelor of Arts in Humanities
RichlandCameron TaylorQuickBachelor of Science
RichlandJamesSivonenBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
RichlandKelsey AnnWhiteBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
RichlandAustin JamesWingleBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureSumma Cum Laude
RidgefieldDaniell TerezBeyrootyBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
RidgefieldDeanna LaineGreenBachelor of Science in Psychology
RidgefieldChristianManningBachelor of Science in Biology
RidgefieldNathan AndrewWilliamsBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
RustonKatharine Ann GraceTransueBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
SammamishTorey CameronBearlyMaster of Business Administration
SammamishJessica TaylorBernardBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SammamishCole AnthonyCalabroBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SammamishClaire TsingyangChenBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
SammamishKelseyCohenBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
SammamishBrianna ErinDankbergBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SammamishSierra MarieDwyerBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SammamishKaty ChristineFruikBachelor of Science in Psychology
SammamishConnor JamesGilchristBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SammamishChase AndrewHuberMaster of Business Administration
SammamishDavidKnoepflerMaster of Business Administration
SammamishBryant HughMacWhirterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SammamishMark DanielMandevilleBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SammamishSierra IreneNolanBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SeabeckJacob TylerFoutchBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
SeattleYangchen TsoAshiBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SeattleShailaBarajasBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SeattlePhillipBerryBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
SeattleLeila TereseBukerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SeattleBlake EvanButcherBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
SeattleStephanieCordovaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SeattleMercedes DeannaDantzlerBachelor of Science in Psychology
SeattleGregor GriffithDavidheiserBachelor of Arts in Communication
SeattleEdison WilliamDorlandBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleJohn DouglasEdwardsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleAdelaine PatriciaForteBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
SeattleArthur EdwardGottliebBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
SeattleLeif ErikHansenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleBrett HowardHightowerMaster of Business Administration
SeattleBrittney SarahJohnsonBachelor of Science in Nursing
SeattleAdrienne AnnJonesBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesCum Laude
SeattleBrooke KathleenKruseBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SeattleAustin TaylorMorfordBachelor of Arts in Communication
SeattleConnor MichaelNelsonBachelor of Arts in History
SeattleJennifer ThiNguyenBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SeattleBethany RaePupavaBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
SeattleKatie LouiseRaeBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
SeattleCarl AllenRogersBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
SeattleGregory ShawnSako-PoseyBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
SeattleAlexander DavidSaludBachelor of Arts in Communication
SeattleAudrey RaeSiebenthalerBachelor of Arts in Communication
SeattleLauren NicoleSmallBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleKimberlySuazo-ValentinBachelor of Science in Psychology
SeattleChristopher JohnThompsonMaster of Business Administration
SeattleRobert KarlWhartonMaster of Business Administration
SeattleShelby LouiseWhitacreBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
SeattleMichael FWickhamBachelor of Arts in Philosophy
SeattleGarrett Allen EldonWirtaBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
Sedro WoolleyRebekah AnnInskeepBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
Sedro WoolleyToccara NicoleJuleBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Sedro WoolleyTonya LeanneKniestBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
Sedro WoolleyTiffany SRobertsBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SelahAdrienne MarieJensenBachelor of Arts in Human Development
ShorelineChih-HanChuangBachelor of Science in Zoology
ShorelineJoshua HaakonHawkinsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
ShorelineMei YuHeBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
ShorelineJennifer MarieHoughtalingBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
ShorelineTodd YongyunHwangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
ShorelineMiles AlexanderJamiesonBachelor of Arts in Communication
SilverdaleChristal NoelleJudgeBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
SilverdaleCatherine EveRasmussenBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SilverdaleMarissa LynnSmithBachelor of Arts in Fine ArtsMagna Cum Laude
SilverdalePhoebe NicoleThompsonBachelor of Science in Psychology
SnohomishEmily KristinBronskeBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
SnohomishRyan JohnFosterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SnohomishCora MaureenLeachBachelor of Arts in Communication
SnohomishJonathan BrianLinneyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SnohomishAlexandria LaurenMacMillanBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SnohomishDaniel JosephMarshbankBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SnohomishLuke JensenWechselbergerBachelor of Arts in Communication
SpanawayAlexandria CaseyFeltonBachelor of Science in Psychology
SpanawayAlexandria CaseyFeltonBachelor of Science in Biology
SpanawayGrainne PaulineSheshiBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
SpokaneAndereyaBibutosuhozeBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
SpokaneMichelle DBowellBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
SpokaneAmanda ElyseChandlerBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologySumma Cum Laude
SpokaneJulia JaneCoffeyBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
SpokaneKatie RachelleCovinBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
SpokaneMatthew James EdmundCresseyBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
SpokaneTimothy RossCummins IIBachelor of Science
SpokaneAlethea ShareaDumasBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic Studies
SpokaneNicholas CDunnBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
SpokaneMatthew Thomas AmbroseFosterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpokaneShannon MarieGastonBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneGrayson PatrickGebhardBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
SpokaneMatthew RobertHolmesBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
SpokaneWilliam EdwardJenningsBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
SpokaneChelsea LyneKerleyBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
SpokaneRebecca RenaeLonamBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
SpokaneJennifer PatriciaLowereeBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
SpokaneKaysha MarieLybeckerBachelor of Science in Mathematics
SpokaneBenjamin MarkMcEnderferBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
SpokaneAmanda MichelleMcGillicuddyBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneBenjamin RyanMigliuriBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
SpokaneTaylor Andrew DonovanPecknoldBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
SpokaneBrett MichaelPhillipsMaster of Business Administration
SpokaneHeather LeeSchroderBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
SpokaneTongxiaoShanBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business ManagementCum Laude
SpokaneEvan WayneShustoffBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
SpokaneHayden SloaneThrasherBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
SpokaneChristinaTonaniBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpokaneMorgan ElizabethWestawskiBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
SpokaneJesse PaulWilhelmBachelor of Arts in History
SpokaneRussell JewelWilsonBachelor of Science in Microbiology
Spokane ValleyBenjamin AllenBakerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Spokane ValleyDevin MikelHobbsBachelor of Science in Geology
Spokane ValleyJamesNotricaBachelor of Arts in Political Science
Spokane ValleyBrittney JanelleRaymondBachelor of Science in Psychology
Spokane ValleyBrett EliseRountreeBachelor of Arts in Communication
StanwoodAshley NicoleBrennanBachelor of Science in Food Science
StanwoodBrody GordonLundBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
StanwoodTaylor MaeMorrisBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
StanwoodEthan RossRosenbergMaster of Business Administration
StartupKevin MichaelRuizBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
StevensonRyan NeilLucasBachelor of Science in BiologySumma Cum Laude
StratfordAshton CeceliaStevensBachelor of Arts in Communication
SumnerLuke O'brienKorumBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SunnysideRica LlafiParramoreBachelor of Science in Biology
SuquamishDavid AndreasKorsakBachelor of Arts in Education
TacomaShawn ThomasBaileyBachelor of Arts in Communication
TacomaMichelle EllenCollisonMaster of Business Administration
TacomaOlivea JonelleHigleyBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceMagna Cum Laude
TacomaNicholas ManningJamesBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
TacomaAntoine LJonesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
TacomaJamera Latrease O'DellJonesBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
TacomaMichael KauionalaniKaiwi JrBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
TacomaAnna GeehyeKimBachelor of Arts in Communication
TacomaKyeshia ShavonLikelyBachelor of Arts in Political Science
TacomaPeter AlbertMadaksonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
TacomaOlivia JosephineRudisillBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
ThorntonJared MichaelHerefordBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
TietonXimena EnriquetaRomeroBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
TietonMaricelaRomeroBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
ToledoKacey JeanetteHellemBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
ToledoKenna RebeccaRichardsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
TumwaterLindsey ErinMeyerBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
University PlaceZoey TheresaBurrowsBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
University PlaceAlex JurichElwellBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
University PlaceBenjamin RileyHollarBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
University PlaceDanielle MarieKoontzBachelor of Arts in Communication
University PlaceThomas SaulWilesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
University PlaceKatelynn AnnZimmermannBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverJennifer MariAdamsBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
VancouverKim KealohaAh ChoyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
VancouverBenjamen CharlesAllanBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverCody RayAplinBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
VancouverBrian GeneAshcraftBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
VancouverDanielle MarieBakerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverAndrew DavidBartonBachelor of Science in Biology
VancouverAlexandra SuanBeerbowerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverRachel LynnBenderBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
VancouverRachel LynnBenderBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
VancouverAlexander ClaytonBlanchetteBachelor of Science in Biology
VancouverElliot ScottBrodersBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverIlana ElizabethBrownBachelor of Arts in Public Affairs
VancouverMarisa TanyaCadmanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverJuliannCampanelloBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
VancouverMonica MariaChavezBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverJade WhitneyChilesBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
VancouverAshley NicoleClarkBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
VancouverJamie MarieClarkBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverKatryn LeaComeauBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyMagna Cum Laude
VancouverHeather MaeCornwellBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverLuisa JessicaCruz-VazquezBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
VancouverMathias ThibautDescombesMaster of Business Administration
VancouverSara KateDevelleBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverVincent MichaelDiciglioBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverCatherine LeeDubackMaster of Business Administration
VancouverAnthony CliffordEdmundsonBachelor of Arts in Public AffairsCum Laude
VancouverCody JamesEldridgeBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
VancouverKirsten AnnFanningBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
VancouverJefferson DavisFitzBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverKathleen ElaineFocklerBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
VancouverTrevor WFooteBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverNoelle JacquelineFrankovichBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
VancouverLydiaGhermanBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
VancouverToresen CastlesGolbergBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
VancouverBogdan PGoncharukBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
VancouverRebecca JoyGregoryBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
VancouverDustina IreneHaase-LanierBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverNatasha RaquelHambrookBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
VancouverHannah LynnHicksBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverCollin PaulHillBachelor of Arts in Humanities
VancouverMorgan EHillBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverLori DianeHoeferBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
VancouverHeidi EliseHoffMaster of Business Administration
VancouverNicole KristinHornerBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverEsperanzaHuertaBachelor of Arts in Humanities
VancouverBrandon ChristopherHurlessBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverNicole ReneIsaacsBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
VancouverJennie FayeJohnsonBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
VancouverBryan PatrickKennedyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverPatrick RobertKoehlerBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
VancouverGretchen LouiseKokko-KnightBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverVladimir VKozhemyakinBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
VancouverEun JooLeeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverShaoyanLiBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
VancouverKenneth LutherLopezBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
VancouverKeisha RLuebbert-KennedyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverLauren AnnManesBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
VancouverViktoriyaMazurinBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
VancouverHannah RoseMcCormickBachelor of Arts in SociologySumma Cum Laude
VancouverClinton WilliamMcCoyBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
VancouverJames ChristopherMooney JrBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverShandie ReneeMorrisonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
VancouverMitchell RyanMullerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverBrandon KeithNelsonBachelor of Music
VancouverSavana ArielNelsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverKatelyn TuyenNguyenBachelor of Science
VancouverNicole Beverly-KayOlsenBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
VancouverVlad VOrlovschiBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverAshita LataPratapBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverGary MichaelReavesBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
VancouverAngela SusanneRiestererBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
VancouverCurtis AndrewRobertBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceSumma Cum Laude
VancouverCherynRoseBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
VancouverNadezhda ASabadashBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverKristina AnneSinBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverRyan WilliamSkordahlBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
VancouverJoshua Jack ThomasSnyderBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
VancouverDanielSorianoBachelor of Science in Biology
VancouverJamie ChristineSteinbacherBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverDylan JamesTigerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverMarcus DTrimbleBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
VancouverAleksandra PetrovnaTsytsynBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
VancouverAleksandra PetrovnaTsytsynBachelor of Science in Biology
VancouverJordan StephanTuckerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverSara LaneTyreeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverVera AleksandrovnaVashchenkoBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
VancouverOleg NVasilyukBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverKim ChristineVermilyaBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
VancouverJonathan DuaneWagnerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverGeoffrey SeverinWampachBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverMichal LynnWhitmanMaster of Business Administration
VancouverMacKenzie AngelineWilsonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
VancouverDenis VeniaminYakovenkoBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverRenn CYoungBachelor of Science in BiologySumma Cum Laude
VashonTyler JeffreyStofferBachelor of Arts in Humanities
Walla WallaRose FrancoiseBertramBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
Walla WallaChantel LaceyBlancBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Walla WallaDaisha LynnHallBachelor of Arts in Humanities
Walla WallaJacob AdamMetcalfBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Walla WallaChristy NicolePoirierBachelor of Arts in Political Science
Walla WallaMegan MargaretThompsonBachelor of Arts in Sport ManagementCum Laude
WapatoCarolyn RachelCalhounBachelor of Arts in Human Development
WardenYeseily MariePrunedaBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and TextilesCum Laude
WardenGraciela GonzalezVelaBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
WashougalLuke MitchellBlockBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
WashougalErin BoBrooksBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
WashougalRezaEshghi esfahaniBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WashougalAndrew DaneKealohaMaster of Business Administration
WashougalAmara KristenMcQuinnBachelor of Arts in Apparel Merchandising and Textiles
WashougalJason JParkMaster of Business Administration
WashougalVictoria EavieWoodallBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WenatcheeLucas DBighouseBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
WenatcheeRoss AlanDeCampBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WenatcheeHeather PatriceHarrisonBachelor of Arts in Sociology
WenatcheeAudrey ColetteKetchamBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
WenatcheeMitchell ArthurKleppenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
West RichlandLauren MLaSalleBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
West RichlandEffieXantheasBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
White SalmonClaudia LisseteCastro-RoblesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
White SalmonZachary DouglasDeputyBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
WoodinvilleCody Lamar HBaumanBachelor of Arts in Communication
WoodinvilleBrad JosephBurnMaster of Business Administration
WoodinvilleQiushengHuBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WoodinvilleNicole IrenePeckBachelor of Science in Mathematics
WoodinvilleJackson EricSmithBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
WoodlandConnor DavidGoglinBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
WoodlandNicole MichelleWhitmireBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
YacoltMary AnnOstrootBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
YacoltAmanda ChristineSundahlBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceMagna Cum Laude
YakimaJames RileyBenderBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
YakimaMichael LowellBonnett JrBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
YakimaLauren ClaarBrandtBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesMagna Cum Laude
YakimaDiane LizetteCastilloBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
YakimaDiane LizetteCastilloBachelor of Science in Psychology
YakimaTanya NicoleDavenportBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
YakimaCourtney MarieFranksBachelor of Arts in Human Development
YakimaJayson KellyHarmonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
YakimaMarco AntonioMorenoBachelor of Arts in Human Development
YakimaRachael MarieNelsonBachelor of Science in Biology
YakimaLucy HelenRichardsBachelor of Science in Psychology
YakimaJordan RobertSmithBachelor of Arts in Sport Management