Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Summer 2015 International Graduation List

CHINA

Busan

Gong Min Sik, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa cum laude.

Changhua

Huang Yen-Ju, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.

Changzhou

Sun Yiyang, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.

Chengdu

Cai Jingyue, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.

Hong Kong

Lai Chin Shing, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management; Wong Tak Kong Roy, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Chan Yat Him, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.

Huian

Zhang Yang, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.

Jinan

Bai Yue, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.

Kunming

Huang Xu, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.

Kwun Tong

Siu Wai Yan, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences, Cum laude.

Nanjing Jiangsu

Liu Chang, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics.

Rugao City

Zhou Wei, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.

Sham Tseng

Wong Wang Ngai, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, Cum laude.

Shanghai

Li Xinyun, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, Magna cum laude.

Shaoxing

Wu Yuwei, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.

Shenyang

Fang Wantong, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.

Suzhou

Cai Junyi, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.

Taipei City

Huang Hsieh Andre Jui, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Huang Chun-Han, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.

Tin Shui Wai

Hsiao Fong Tat, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.

Yancheng

Yu Yifan, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.

JAPAN

Suita

Uemura Maki, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.

KUWAIT

Mishref

Alabdulelah Mohammad, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Cum laude.

SAUDI ARABIA

Jeddah

Bayazid Mohammed Ahmed, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering.

Riyadh

Alsubaie Nasser Mohammed, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.

SOUTH KOREA

Seoul

Cho Se Hee, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, Cum laude;

Kim Yongseok, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics.

Yeougdeungpo-Gu

Lee Sung Min, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology.