Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Spring 2017 Washington Graduate List

The following table can be sorted by city, last name, first name, area of study, or searched by city or name, etc. To download, highlight the information that you are looking for and then copy and paste to the document of your choice – i.e., Word, Outlook, etc.

Honors earned by students are listed as follows:

  • Summa cum laude for a cumulative grade point average of 3.90 or better,
  • Magna cum laude for a minimum cumulative GPA of 3.70 but less than 3.90 and
  • Cum laude for a minimum cumulative GPA of 3.50 but less than 3.70.

If you have questions, contact wsunews@wsu.edu or call 509-335-3581.

ZIPCityFirst, Middle NameLastArea of StudyHonors
98520AberdeenKristen NicoleCarsonBachelor of Arts in Education
98520AberdeenSethMooreBachelor of Arts in History
98520AberdeenJamie LynnePetersonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98520AberdeenAnna NicoleTanselliBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98522AdnaRobert JamesLoushinBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99102AlbionKendra LouiseFlehartyBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
99102AlbionDaniel BurtHarmerDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98524AllynKelli KathrynBinderBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98524AllynJanay NicoleHullBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98524AllynNathan AllenLandryBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99103AlmiraHaley MarieBodeauBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesCum Laude
98601AmboyRosanna JaneMcClellanBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98221AnacortesSpencer PaulBurnettDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98221AnacortesPierre RonsonSaladinoBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98221AnacortesLourenco TyshonTarvinBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98221AnacortesDalton LeeTaxdahlBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98221AnacortesSarah AlleneTisingerBachelor of Music
98221AnacortesKelly AnnValentinBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
99401AnatoneChase JeffreyTeigenBachelor of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98223ArlingtonSunpreet KaurBhangooBachelor of Science in Nursing
98223ArlingtonColby Brian PatrickCavanaughBachelor of Arts in Communication
98223ArlingtonEvan ReneeDuskinBachelor of Arts in Communication
98223ArlingtonKyla MarieEmmeBachelor of Arts in CommunicationSumma Cum Laude
98223ArlingtonNicholasGardBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98223ArlingtonMariah LynnHarveyBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98223ArlingtonMitchel LeeMcGheeBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98223ArlingtonKeelin MarieMcKellarBachelor of Arts in Communication
98092AuburnMelissa JoAlbertsBachelor of Arts in Communication
98002AuburnRachaAldughliDoctor of Pharmacy
98001AuburnJoshua JamesAllenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98001AuburnJoshua JamesAllenBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceCum Laude
98001AuburnNathanael LeslieAsburyBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98092AuburnJonathan TBrookeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98092AuburnLauren AshleyBrudvikBachelor of Arts in Communication
98092AuburnDanielle MarieBrunelleBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98092AuburnRandi NicoleCerfBachelor of Arts in Communication
98092AuburnMatthew SElliottBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98001AuburnKaitlin RebeccaEllsworthBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
98092AuburnAbigail MarieFaganBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98002AuburnShela KayGiese-MohlerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98001AuburnKenna MichelleHallBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98092AuburnMelissa AnnHartmanBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98092AuburnAnna-Francesca TagleHazenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98001AuburnNicholas RyanJonesBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98001AuburnBrandon TylerKebbaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98002AuburnVeronica MarieKlyberBachelor of Science in Psychology
98092AuburnDestiny MaeJeanLemcoBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98092AuburnMacartney ShawnMcqueryBachelor of Arts in Communication
98092AuburnRaeli DawnMurrayBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98092AuburnPowell ThomasParsonsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98092AuburnAdam StevenPittBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98092AuburnKatie NicolePorterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98092AuburnRaelene LouisePrayBachelor of Arts in Communication
98002AuburnJordan RaphaelRayrayBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98092AuburnHenoc OlatobyRhodesBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98092AuburnThomas JosephRobinsonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98001AuburnEmmanuel AndresSauerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98092AuburnKylie DanielleUrbanBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98092AuburnKyle VincentVilleneuveBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98002AuburnTruc TVoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98092AuburnMaya ShareseWagersBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98092AuburnYatingXiaBachelor of Arts in Communication
98001AuburnBreanna MichelleZiccarelliBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98110Bainbridge IslandJason AAshtonBachelor of Science in Construction ManagementCum Laude
98110Bainbridge IslandNicholas HoyteBierlyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98110Bainbridge IslandJoshua PaulBryantBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98110Bainbridge IslandJonathan PutnamCatterfeldBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98110Bainbridge IslandChase AaronCultonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98110Bainbridge IslandRachelDenneyDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98110Bainbridge IslandGabriel ArmaniDiiorioBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98110Bainbridge IslandGabriel HarrisDunlapBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98110Bainbridge islandLindsay CameronFisherBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98110Bainbridge IslandBeau NicholasGreenDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98110Bainbridge IslandNicholas DavidKingBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
98110Bainbridge IslandAbby ElizabethMatthaeusDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98110Bainbridge IslandNatalie AnnNajarianBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98110Bainbridge IslandMatthew RichardPaxsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98110Bainbridge IslandDakotaRiceBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98110Bainbridge IslandBenjamin PatrickUhligBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98110Bainbridge IslandMark ArikarajWalshBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
98110Bainbridge IslandLogan KovachWeyandBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceSumma Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundJustin PaulAsponBachelor of Science in Psychology
98604Battle GroundJeffrey ScottBarnesBachelor of Science in Psychology
98604Battle GroundLayne AnthonyBauerBachelor of Arts in English
98604Battle GroundJames MichaelBeaversBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98604Battle GroundJessie KaylynnBryantBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98604Battle GroundColin RobertCampbellBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98604Battle GroundKit WilliamChristopherBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundTodd JamesCrandallBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98604Battle GroundJoshua BryanDavenportBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
98604Battle GroundMatthew GiovanniDeBartoloBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98604Battle GroundJennifer MarieFoleyBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundChelsey AnnFosterBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
98604Battle GroundDevan NicoleFryBachelor of Arts in Education
98604Battle GroundChristian EduardoGonzalezBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98604Battle GroundCody Roy WhitehurstHendersonBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundKenneth DaleLairdBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98604Battle GroundHaylee NannetteLofgrenBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98604Battle GroundLarissa KMariniBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98604Battle GroundRobert LMassieBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundDavid JosephMcNicholBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
98604Battle GroundAliciaNewman Curry-MacielBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98604Battle GroundAnna YOvdiyenkoBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundKyle AlanPasoBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundAlexander GabrielPeruBachelor of Arts in HistorySumma Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundJeffrey AdamRicksBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98604Battle GroundJesus JoseRivasBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98604Battle GroundGarridanRobinettBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98604Battle GroundBrady Dale WayneRudeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98604Battle GroundCasey AlexanderSawyerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98604Battle GroundAdrianne JoySchockBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundCraig AlanShefchekBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98604Battle GroundTim SergeyShkarovskiyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98604Battle GroundHailey N.SmithBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98604Battle GroundDawson JuddSnowBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98604Battle GroundChad DavidSpencerBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundMatthew RobertStewartBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundRyan StuartTappanBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98604Battle GroundJayson DavidTillmanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98604Battle GroundOscar ReneUlloaBachelor of Science in Food Science
98604Battle GroundTyler JordanWalkerBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98604Battle GroundTeagen JamesWiseBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98604Battle GroundTamara JaneWogenMaster of Business Administration
98528BelfairCody RichardChampineBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98528BelfairJordan SilasCoxBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98528BelfairEmily MarieLymanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98528BelfairMontana JaneStrunkBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98008BellevueCassandra ElizabethAdleyBachelor of Science in Psychology
98006BellevueChristina KathrynAndresenBachelor of Arts in Interior DesignMagna Cum Laude
98006BellevueMack JamesonBarryBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98004BellevueSam DavidBassfordBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98006BellevueMaxwell Julian MoshierBennettBachelor of Arts in Communication
98005BellevueChristopher NeilBuckmasterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98005BellevueKristina ElaineBurgesDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98006BellevueAndrew JohnCarrosinoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98006BellevueKerry AnnColbyBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98008BellevueJohn GilbertCraddockMaster of Business Administration
98006BellevueTrevor KevinCreekBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98006BellevueTsolmonDashdorjBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98006BellevueDenver NathanielDonnanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98006BellevueIsaac JamesDotsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98007BellevuePaulDuBoisBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98008BellevueNicholas AldrichElmsBachelor of Science in ChemistryMagna Cum Laude
98006BellevueAlexander TylerEvansBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98008BellevueKirsten AnnFischerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98008BellevueCarolyn MarieFordyceBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98006BellevueCooper DeanFryBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98006BellevueTaylor ElizabethGaleBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98006BellevueErik ChristianGottaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98005BellevueChristine MarieHertogsBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98004BellevueDeitrich RickiHundalBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98006BellevueKeaton WilliamJohnsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98006BellevueKelly AJoynerBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98006BellevueNadia AbdelwahabKassaBachelor of Arts in History
98007BellevueSean HinLaiBachelor of Science in Psychology
98006BellevueKellie-MarieLanganBachelor of Arts in Communication
98004BellevueKate FarrellLanzingerBachelor of Science in Mathematics
98005BellevueAsya HanLeeBachelor of Arts in Communication
98007BellevueTing-JieLeeBachelor of Science
98004BellevueLingliLiBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98008BellevuePhani TejaLingamBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98006BellevueLauren MinaeLouieBachelor of Arts in Communication
98006BellevueCaitlin MichelleLuBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
90884BellevueSakuraMamiyaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98008BellevueFrances ClaireManleyBachelor of Arts in Interior DesignCum Laude
98008BellevueDaniel CameronMarqueenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98006BellevueSarah LynnMartinBachelor of Science in Psychology
98008BellevueMarta JaneMuellerBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98006BellevueAmanda KathleenMurdockDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98006BellevuePaul IsaacNewlandBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98264BellevuePatrick WayneOlcottBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
98008BellevueEmma JaneOstlundBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98004BellevueAria SimonePetrucciBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98007BellevueEli ChristopherPorkkaBachelor of Arts in Communication
98006BellevueJoseph StevenReinesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98004BellevueTheodore RobertRoyBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98007BellevueAlec BurksSobotkaBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business ManagementMagna Cum Laude
98006BellevueBilly OscarTanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98006BellevueHannah CesarieVan CourtBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98006BellevueMacLain MartinVan LoosBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98007BellevueKatherine PatriceWalterBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98006BellevueJackson MatthewWarfieldBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98008BellevuePatrick JamesWhalonBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98008bellevueTaegan AnnaWhiteleyBachelor of Arts in Communication
98006BellevueShichenYuanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98225BellinghamMichael BrittanArcherBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98225BellinghamTaylor DavisAyubiBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98229BellinghamKathryn JaneBeckerBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
98226BellinghamMackenzie BriannCannonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98226bellinghamJoel DouglasCarpenterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98226BellinghamJeremy RyanChurchBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98229BellinghamStephen DaleClemensonBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98225BellinghamCasey DawnCurtisBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98226BellinghamStacey BiancaEsquivelBachelor of Science in Psychology
98226BellinghamSabrina MarieJamesBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98225BellinghamHayden BrannanLeBlondeBachelor of Science in Construction ManagementCum Laude
98226BellinghamJoseph AlexanderMalloyBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98225BellinghamNeil R.McKayBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesSumma Cum Laude
98226BellinghamJohn JosephMurphyBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98225BellinghamWillow BrynnNeelyBachelor of Arts in Communication
98226BellinghamMarissa JaynePembertonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98225BellinghamAbigail JanePetersonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98226BellinghamAaronPolevoiBachelor of Arts in Journalism and Media Production
98229BellinghamRyanSingh-CundyBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98226BellinghamKyle RobertStalloBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98226BellinghamMatese RenaeStevensBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98226BellinghamNeal MichaelTilburyBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98229BellinghamBrant LawsonWarkBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98226BellinghamMarni ElizabethZeranBachelor of Science in Psychology
98229BellinghamMonica KayZielsBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99320Benton CityErika ACoronaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99320Benton CityDaniel RayDeatonBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99320Benton CityKirkland CamacamDeversBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
99320Benton CityMiranda DianeMcCombsBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99320Benton CityMiguel AngelOrtizBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
99320Benton CityDesiree KaleiWaitsBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
99322BickletonTaylor NealBrownBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98010Black DiamondGunnar EugeneLehnertzBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98230BlaineKatie MarieGrasherBachelor of Arts in Education
95525Blue LakeClare EdlynBartholomewDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98391Bonney LakeBrianna LynBeutlerBachelor of Science in Psychology
98391bonney lakeAriel MariahChapmanBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesCum Laude
98391Bonney LakeTyler ScottCrackenbergerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98391Bonney LakeMarissa EliseFilipowiczBachelor of Science in Zoology
98391Bonney LakeAmedeo JordanGallucciBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98391Bonney LakeLuke CharlesHemphillMaster of Business Administration
98391Bonney LakeMichelle ChristineJacksonBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98391Bonney LakeChristopher JamesMayBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98391Bonney LakeColin SMillsBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98021BothellAllison BethBorgidaBachelor of Arts in Communication
98011BothellHunter GBrittenBachelor of Arts in Communication
98011BothellDallas DaarenChangBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
98011BothellMegan MarieDuffyBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98012BothellMarcus Walter-AlanGepnerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98012BothellKarl AlexanderGroeschelBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologySumma Cum Laude
98011BothellMatthew CollinHaysBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98011BothellNicholas JamesHoslerBachelor of Science in Economic SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98021BothellJustin Thien NhanHuynhBachelor of Arts in Communication
98011BothellKendall MarieIversonBachelor of Science in KinesiologySumma Cum Laude
98011BothellJacob JamesKnappBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98021BothellMichael CarterKnappBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98011BothellKevin ThomasLambBachelor of Arts in Communication
98021BothellErik JamesLystadBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98021BothellHaley WalkerMacDonaldBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98021BothellConnor RMcCawBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98021BothellJessie RaeMcGladreyBachelor of Science in Biology
98012BothellCamden MichaelMcleodBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98012BothellRoxanne MarieMezaBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
98021BothellMark ShaneMorganBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98012BothellSarah MarieNouraiBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98011BothellKaitlyn ReneeOlsonBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98012BothellParth SunilPatelBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98012BothellAriana LouisePaynterBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesCum Laude
98021BothellGriffin JonPlenertBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98021BothellMartin CharlesRogstadBachelor of Science in Construction ManagementCum Laude
98012BothellSergioSalazarBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98021BothellMark GWoodsBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98011BothellMatthew JamesYusenBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
98310BremertonAmanda MarieAdkinsBachelor of Arts in Communication
98311BremertonDaniel ChristopherAndersonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98311BremertonIan RichardAupperleBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98312BremertonMichael JamesAustinBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98312BremertonJulianne MarieBlocherBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98312BremertonJoshua MichaelBunnellBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98311BremertonBlake LeeAnnBynumBachelor of Science in Psychology
98312BremertonChristina ColleenCarltonBachelor of Science in Psychology
98312BremertonAva Elaine ManugianClarridgeBachelor of Science in Microbiology
98312BremertonDaja JennellCruzBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
98310BremertonZach RyanDickersonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98312BremertonLoriDivettBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98337BremertonValerie PajelEbbayBachelor of Science in Mathematics
98312BremertonForrest OrionFanaraBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98312BremertonBryan LemosGoncalvesBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98312BremertonCaitlin Grace MoodyHenningBachelor of Science in Microbiology
98312BremertonLiane NicoleHirataBachelor of Arts in Communication
98311BremertonJessica KateJamesBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98311BremertonJared BruceKavanaughDoctor of Pharmacy
98310BremertonBernice ThereseKliseBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
98310BremertonBernice ThereseKliseBachelor of Science in Biology
98311BremertonHeather MarieKortenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98312BremertonDonald ConnerLeGareBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98311BremertonPhillip John WalterMickDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98311BremertonAlexander HughMilliganBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98312BremertonAlex MichaelMoonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98312BremertonJacynthia LeilenaNeesBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98337BremertonTrangNguyenBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98310bremertonBrynt McLeanParmeleBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98337BremertonAaron DouglasRinerBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98311BremertonShelby AidanRomeroBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98311BremertonCarolyn RosimoRosarioDoctor of Pharmacy
98311BremertonRuby Mae ArcegaSan PedroBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98312BremertonRebecca IreneSumrallBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98337BremertonHai DucTaBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98812BrewsterLesley IsisHernandez-SilvaBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98812BrewsterYadira GiselleOregonBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceCum Laude
98813BridgeportAdrianaGomezBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98036BrierSam ThomasFlorBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98606Brush PrairieKeeley EdwardAhoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98606Brush PrairieMichel Laurie BergBerryBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98606Brush PrairieMolly BreanneBeuBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98606Brush PrairieTyler JamesBlainBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98606Brush PrairieMadeleine FrancescaBrookmanBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureSumma Cum Laude
98606Brush PrairieSuzanne EmmaDilittoBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98606Brush PrairieKelsey MyungHwaDunhamBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
98606Brush PrairieHaley MarieElmerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98606Brush PrairieJonathan JamesErkertBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98606Brush PrairieJordan SJeschkeBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98606Brush PrairieTessa Xiao JiLandwehrBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98606Brush PrairieWilliam ReeceLangBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98606Brush PrairieReginaMusiyevichBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98606Brush PrairieJustin RyanSchauerBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98606Brush PrairieLauren AnnSchmickBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98606Brush PrairieLucas CSchwanzBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98606Brush PrairieElenaStricklerBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98606Brush PrairieBrandon JaySwertfegerMaster of Business Administration
98321BuckleyThomas AlexanderDavidsonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98321BuckleyKaitlin MckenzieMillerBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesCum Laude
99323BurbankRodney WayneBauderBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
99323BurbankMarlen VictoriaCastellanosBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesMagna Cum Laude
99323BurbankRichard JosephDempseyBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98166BurienMia EAlvarezBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98166BurienJohn MichaelFrankBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98166BurienElle MarieHarrisBachelor of Arts in Education
98166BurienSean LawrenceHaygoodBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98148BurienColleen NicolePacholskiBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesSumma Cum Laude
98166BurienKevin JamesSchillingBachelor of Arts in HistorySumma Cum Laude
98166BurienJarret KirscherSilbermanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98166BurienDaniel ErilZaballosBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98233BurlingtonBrandon ChristopherGutierrezBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98233BurlingtonAustin-Joseph GanayMohlerBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98282Camano IslandCourteney JaneBomgardnerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98282Camano IslandEric DonovanGladBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98282Camano IslandHunter AleseJordangerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98607CamasRyan JosephArtmanBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98607CamasBryce DavidBenvenisteBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98607CamasLaura ABirdwellBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98607CamasSierra NoelBrownBachelor of Arts in Communication
98607CamasStephen PaulBrownBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
98607CamasBayli LynnCardwellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98607CamasTyler DouglasCorbettBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98607CamasNghia Cong-TommyDoBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98607CamasChristina JoDuBryBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
98607CamasAlyse SuzanneEricksonBachelor of Arts in Education
98607CamasMykaila QuinnForsythBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
98607CamasMariah KristinHebblethwaiteBachelor of Arts in English
98607CamasTaylor AnneHennesseyBachelor of Science in BioengineeringMagna Cum Laude
98607CamasTyler PatrickHickeyBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
98607CamasEmily MaryHullBachelor of Science in ZoologyCum Laude
98607CamasChi MyHuynhBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98607CamasKyle DavidJarrettBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98607CamasGreg RussellKleinBachelor of Arts in Communication
98607CamasJason LeeKleinBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98607CamasTenzin TseringLamaBachelor of Science in Microbiology
98607CamasNicole MariahMadrigalBachelor of Science in Psychology
98607CamasKatie MarieMcDonaldBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98607camasDavid MunozMcdonaldMaster of Business Administration
98607CamasBrandon PatrickMiddletonMaster of Business Administration
98607CamasZygimantasNaujokasBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98607CamasGabriel PearsonNewmanBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98607CamasChristopher AndrewPienBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98607CamasMarisa AnnRibarBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98607CamasEric RichardRouseBachelor of Arts in HistoryMagna Cum Laude
98607CamasJordan ToddSchmidtBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98607CamasJessica LeeSimonettiBachelor of Science in Psychology
98607CamasKassidi RaeSorensenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98607CamasDina SStepanyukBachelor of Arts in Public Affairs
98607CamasHonor ElizabethMaryStevensonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98607CamasNicholas PrenticeThornleyBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98607CamasTyler RyanTravisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98607CamasJodi NicoleVanHandelBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98607CamasBrandon MichaelZarzanaMaster of Business Administration
98814CarltonJesse RoeWhiteBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsMagna Cum Laude
98014CarnationOlivia ElizabethCortezBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98014CarnationJacob AustinRussellBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98014CarnationTanyaZakrajsekBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98610CarsonSarah AnneChambersBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98815CashmereJenniferBarajasBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98815CashmereKiera NoelBurnettBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98815CashmereKiera NoelBurnettBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and CulturesSumma Cum Laude
98815CashmereGerardoMendoza-TovarBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98611Castle RockJennifer YvonneBrockmollerBachelor of Arts in Public Affairs
98611Castle RockRoyce EvanConjulusaBachelor of Arts in HistoryMagna Cum Laude
98611Castle RockMcKenzie LanaeDahlBachelor of Science in Microbiology
98611Castle RockHunter MichaelHeimBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98611Castle RockMikayla NicoleLaFontaineBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98611Castle RockEmilee ArtencieMorehouseBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesCum Laude
98611Castle RockGary RobertWestonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98531CentraliaJeremy MichaelCoiteuxBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98531CentraliaAlex JosefRemundBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98531CentraliaChristina AnneWilliamsBachelor of Science in Biology
99003ChattaroyMatthew CoreyGrahamBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
99003ChattaroyHaleigh ElisabethPaulBachelor of Arts in Communication
99003ChattaroyChristen OlivasSweetenBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99003ChattaroyAshley NicoleUhlenkottBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99003ChattaroyTimothy RobertZanoniBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98532ChehalisKrysta LynnAndersonBachelor of Science
98532ChehalisJenna ElisabethGregoryBachelor of Science in MicrobiologySumma Cum Laude
98532ChehalisAlexzander OliverIsenhowerBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98532ChehalisAndrew JamesLawlerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98532ChehalisJacob DennisMiltenbergerBachelor of Arts in History
98532ChehalisJoseph BastianOlsenBachelor of Science in BioengineeringCum Laude
98532ChehalisJace AllenPetersonBachelor of Arts in SociologyMagna Cum Laude
98532ChehalisJosie MariePetersonBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98532ChehalisJayln LeeSchmittBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98532ChehalisJordan GlennSouthernBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
98532ChehalisJordan GlennSouthernBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98816ChelanAngelica GSuarezBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98816ChelanGuadalupeVillasenorBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
99004CheneyFelicia RaeAnnClaxtonBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99004CheneyAustin ColeHardingBachelor of Science in Economic SciencesCum Laude
99403ClarkstonAmber LeaDixon-SkeltonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
99403ClarkstonKaren RuthFarrisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99403ClarkstonDallas BJonesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99403ClarkstonMaria KayNigroDoctor of Pharmacy
99403ClarkstonAndria MarieSchrockBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
99403ClarkstonAlex WilliamWeberBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98922Cle ElumZachary CharlesJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98922Cle ElumZachary CharlesJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and CulturesCum Laude
98236ClintonEva LouiseDenkaDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98236ClintonColton JamesJustusBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98236ClintonVincent FrancisMessinaBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
98236ClintonPatrick ThomasMurphyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98236ClintonKyle JosephSimchukBachelor of Arts in Communication
98004Clyde HillMichael PhilipForemanBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98004Clyde HillPaige RyanSullivanBachelor of Arts in Communication
98004Clyde HillAshley MarieWestBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99005ColbertRiley CatherineBallBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99005ColbertShelby ReneDenneyDoctor of Pharmacy
99005ColbertRiley PatrickDrumhellerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99005ColbertNathan PatrickHenryBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
99005ColbertChristian MichaelMeyerBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99005ColbertAndrew GregoryPascalDoctor of Pharmacy
99005ColbertMark BrianPlummerBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99005ColbertAlexander ChaseStoudtBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
99111ColfaxChristopher ScottAppelBachelor of Science in BioengineeringSumma Cum Laude
99111ColfaxConnor JamesAppelBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99111ColfaxJustin DonnivanSlaytonBachelor of Arts in Communication
99111ColfaxZachary StephenSmithBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99111ColfaxMorgan VictoriaWillsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99324College PlaceJaimee KimberlyHughesBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99324College PlaceMichael ToddLesmeisterBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99113ColtonMikayla MarieNygreenBachelor of Science in Biology
99113ColtonDustin JamesPatchenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99113ColtonErin FaithWeberBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
99114ColvilleDave HKarreBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologySumma Cum Laude
99114ColvilleMarkie LorraineLindquistBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99114ColvilleBrandon JamesSchaferBachelor of Arts in Political Science
99326ConnellBruce ErnestGermainBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99326ConnellElaine LaVonPiersonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99326ConnellCole RobertVanderbiltBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98605CookMarie NatividadSalazarDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98537CosmopolisJacob McKinleyMedleyBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98239CoupevilleAnna ArielBaileyBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
98239CoupevilleLuke ElliotPelantBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98042CovingtonCody JustinBauerBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98042CovingtonMatthew JosephCavinessBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98042CovingtonDimitriGedevanishviliBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98042CovingtonKerissa NoelleGiraudBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98042CovingtonSteffen YvonneHefleyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98042CovingtonKathryn GraceKramerBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98042CovingtonIsaiah LouisMcElroyBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
98042CovingtonElizabeth LynnParrishBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98042CovingtonSaraiSalgado-MirandaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyMagna Cum Laude
98042CovingtonRebecca RosemarieSholBachelor of Music
98923CowicheChelsea BreeannaLongBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98240CusterEvelyn MarieDostalBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98240CusterAnna ElizabethHewittBachelor of Science in Food Science
99122DavenportShane CarlHopkinsBachelor of Science in Construction ManagementMagna Cum Laude
99006Deer ParkDanielle VirginiaMeyersDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99006Deer ParkKaitlyn MichelleStorchBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98244DemingKyle WernerStrachilaBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsMagna Cum Laude
98244DemingKyle WernerStrachilaBachelor of Science in Economic SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98148Des MoinesTaylor RoseAdamsBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98198Des MoinesPrateekGaurBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98198Des MoinesHailey JoyceGibsonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
98198Des MoinesIan ChristopherKorzenieckiBachelor of Arts in Communication
98148Des MoinesAlexander NicholasLealBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
98198Des MoinesTyler EricLorellaBachelor of Science in Chemistry
98198Des MoinesErika MayMoenBachelor of Science
98198Des MoinesYedesdes MShiferawDoctor of Pharmacy
98539DotyCourtney Reva AnnmariePaceBachelor of Arts in Communication
98821DrydenJessica LLangisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98327DupontAmmanfil AbrazadoOretaBachelor of Science in Psychology
98327DupontKristell LeiPearsonBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
98327DuPontAnge MarieRussellBachelor of Science in Psychology
98019DuvallErikoAokiBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98019DuvallKimberlyBakerDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98019DuvallJourdan ElizabethBruneDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98019DuvallMelissa ThereseBuschBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesCum Laude
98019DuvallCaitlin AnnFaganBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98019DuvallNicholas MGagnerBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98019DuvallMadeleine BaillieJeromeBachelor of Science in Psychology
98019DuvallBryce Charles DarrylLinnaBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98019DuvallZachery ElijahMillerBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98802East WenatcheeCatie TaylorBairdBachelor of Arts in Communication
98802East WenatcheeEmily HillierBoftoBachelor of Arts in Communication
98802east wenatcheeCassidy SageBrewerBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesCum Laude
98802East WenatcheeDerek ThomasDarlingtonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98802East WenatcheeJose LuisGomezBachelor of Science
98802East WenatcheeMadeline NevaHolmesBachelor of Science in Biology
98802East WenatcheeMikayla MarieHolmesBachelor of Science in Biology
98802East WenatcheeErikLemus-LunaBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98802East WenatcheeCarl VernonMayerBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98802East WenatcheeLayna MarieMcVayBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
98802East WenatcheeRebecca SueMullenBachelor of Arts in EnglishSumma Cum Laude
98802East WenatcheeShelby HazelWickBachelor of Arts in Education
98328EatonvilleRyley WilliamGrayBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98372EdgewoodJasmyn KaeHolmstromBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98372EdgewoodRandi LynnHoltmanBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98371EdgewoodAshley NicoleLindstromBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98372edgewoodMadeline HannaMarshBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98372EdgewoodStephanie AlexandraVanVolkenburgBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98372EdgewoodMadison CWilliamsBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98020EdmondsTeja AnnaChristensenBachelor of Arts in English
98020EdmondsAllison JaneCorriganBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98020EdmondsKatherine MariaDoyleBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98026EdmondsEmily RoseElsasserBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98020EdmondsJoshua DanielFreimarkBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98026EdmondsGabrielle LynnGilbertsonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98026EdmondsAshlee MargaretHagstromBachelor of Arts in Communication
98026EdmondsJustin TangHuaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98020EdmondsJoseph RyanJaegerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98020EdmondsMarie DeanneLandsverkBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98026EdmondsChristine TeresaLibrandeBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98020edmondsAlexandria KathleenMcKayBachelor of Arts in Communication
98026EdmondsAmanda CherylMossBachelor of Arts in Communication
98026EdmondsSpencer JamesMurrayBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
98020EdmondsKirsten AnnMyersBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyMagna Cum Laude
98026EdmondsTeashia ChristineNelsonMaster of Business Administration
98020EdmondsMatthew MarcPetersonBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98026EdmondsMegan CarriganPriceDoctor of Pharmacy
98020EdmondsJoseph PatrickRaftisBachelor of Arts in Communication
98020EdmondsStephanie DanielleRoperBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98026EdmondsSamuel BenjaminSchoberBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98020EdmondsNicoleSchwinkendorfDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98020EdmondsTessa LayneShorett-JacksonBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
98026EdmondsAndrea JeanSmithBachelor of Science in Psychology
99009ElkTheresa MarieInchBachelor of Science in Psychology
99009ElkAngela ReneeRocchiBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceSumma Cum Laude
98926EllensburgKatherineBakerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98926EllensburgTyler EdwardBakerBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesCum Laude
98926EllensburgAkaisha MarieCharltonBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98926EllensburgAustin WadePhilippBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98926EllensburgAnna RoseSkibaBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98926EllensburgLuke GlennWeberBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
98541ElmaKonner AndrewFlemingBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceCum Laude
99330EltopiaAlysen NicoleBostonBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
99330EltopiaNicole LHockettBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98022EnumclawKaitlyn ElizabethRenaudBachelor of Science in Psychology
98022EnumclawAmy RuthRimerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98022EnumclawCalen VellaRobertsBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98022EnumclawHannah ArleneSmithBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98022EnumclawBrian SeanWalshBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98022EnumclawMatt ScottWasiscoBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98823EphrataKimberly ChristineBeckBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98823EphrataBryan ThomasHeerBachelor of Science in Materials Science and EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98823EphrataAlayna MarieLodiBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98823EphrataEli ArturoPerezBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98823EphrataMariah LynnePetersenBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98203EverettAdam BraedonAlbrachtBachelor of Arts in Communication
98208EverettDaniel LeeBurkeMaster of Business Administration
98208EverettStephanie ReneButlerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98208EverettDavid HyonChoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98203EverettMiles DrewEverestBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
98203EverettAlexis CheyenneFullerBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98203EverettDylan Edward LeviGreenBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98203EverettJaylene CarlyGrinakerBachelor of Arts in Education
98208EverettNoble LiaHuffakerBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98201EverettHanibal EsheteHundeBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98204EverettJustyce AliciaHunter-GrahamBachelor of Arts in English
98208EverettBreanna NicoleKelseyBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell BiologySumma Cum Laude
98204EverettJennifer LynnKerschbaumBachelor of Science in Psychology
98204EverettVitaliyKubayBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98203EverettCassandra LeeLapkeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98208EverettSonia MarieLozanoBachelor of Arts in Communication
98208EverettRyan JamesLukasBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98208EverettCarlManhardtDoctor of Pharmacy
98203EverettHannah LuMarieBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98203EverettDennis MauriceMotonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
98208EverettJesse CougarNelsonBachelor of Science in MicrobiologySumma Cum Laude
98208EverettStephanie LynnOareBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98201EverettAnna JeanPeaseBachelor of Arts in Communication
98204EverettCorey AlexanderPfeiffBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98208EverettStaceyReynoldsBachelor of Arts in Communication
98208EverettAmber MarieRusbashanBachelor of Arts in Communication
98201EverettMorgan KaySafleyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98203EverettAndrew KeenanShafferBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98203EverettOlivia RochelleSnowBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic StudiesCum Laude
98203EverettOlivia RochelleSnowBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98203EverettMichael AndrzejSowinskiBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
98208EverettHayley JeanStatemaBachelor of Arts in Communication
98208EverettQuinn KathleenWellsBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98247EversonToni MYorkBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceCum Laude
98024Fall CityAustin Martin ElwinParkerBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
98024Fall CityAaron MichaelPetersonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98003Federal WayCourtney DanielleBogartBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98003Federal WayKieleBowmanBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98023Federal WayBrooke LynnChapmanBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98023Federal WayTaryn MichelleFredricksBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98023Federal WayMarisa EliseGliegeBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98023Federal WayNikolas KevinGreggBachelor of Arts in Education
98003Federal WayKimberleyHolguin PanchanaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98023Federal WayDarian HaleyKeuterBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98023Federal WaySylvia HanLeeDoctor of Pharmacy
98003Federal WayRattanakLengBachelor of Arts in Interior DesignCum Laude
98003Federal WayVeronica KarinaMolinaBachelor of Science in Psychology
98003Federal WayMakenzie BrianneNielandBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98023Federal WayJeff BOttoBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
98023Federal WayChristopher PatrickRobinettDoctor of Pharmacy
98023Federal WayElla SavannahStwanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98023Federal WayNicolas BenjaminSwaabBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98023Federal WayJames ATranBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
98248FerndaleAshley RoseCreechBachelor of Science in Psychology
98248FerndaleEmily SueEricksonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98248FerndaleKeith DanielHillaireBachelor of Science in Physics
98248FerndaleTashenaMontoyaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98248FerndaleTaylor MarieReidBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98248FerndaleDerek TylerWolfBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98424FifeLexi TracieBaldwinBachelor of Science in Psychology
98424FifeSarah AnnCrackenbergerBachelor of Science in Psychology
98424FifeMolly AnneO'BrienBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98466FircrestNoah SamuelHunthausenBachelor of Science in ZoologySumma Cum Laude
98466FircrestKendall JosephJohnsonBachelor of Science in Biology
98466FircrestKory WilliamO'ConnorBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
99013FordJessie RaeStensgarBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98331ForksKatelyn RoseMcLeanBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98333Fox IslandMarissa LynnBernhoferBachelor of Science in Zoology
98333Fox IslandDrew JamesFrameBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98333Fox IslandCaroline AntoinetteKroonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98333Fox IslandRobert MichaelTamurianMaster of Business Administration
98250Friday HarborElisabeth JoyStarrBachelor of Science in Psychology
99130GarfieldRichard MeltonGriffithsBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesCum Laude
99130GarfieldCole LoganKlaveanoBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98332Gig HarborAaron BlaineApplebyBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsSumma Cum Laude
98335Gig HarborAaron ScottBurrisBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesMagna Cum Laude
98335Gig HarborHenry MurrayCampbellBachelor of Science in Food Science
98332Gig HarborAnna MariaCloudBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyMagna Cum Laude
98332Gig HarborAnna MariaCloudBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
98332Gig HarborDonovan ColeCummingsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98332Gig HarborMargaret JacquelineEliasenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98329Gig HarborJamie AlexandraFairbanksBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98332Gig HarborAustin JamesFilkinsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98332Gig HarborRobert GregoryGallucciBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98335Gig HarborJennifer LynnGloverBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceMagna Cum Laude
98335Gig HarborHannah Merle-MarieGodloveBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98335Gig HarborBrittany AnnHelmBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98332Gig HarborEmma KayeHendricksonBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98329Gig HarborLucas PaulKovatchBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringCum Laude
98335Gig HarborKiera MMcMenimenBachelor of Science in Psychology
98335Gig HarborAndrew ThomasNordiBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98335Gig HarborKatherine MarionPoultonBachelor of Science in Psychology
98332Gig HarborKayla MaeRaucheisenBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98329Gig HarborJohn StevenReichelBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98329Gig HarborNathaniel JamesRobisonBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98335Gig HarborHalle MarleneSchulzBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98329Gig HarborRayann MarieSearlesBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98335Gig HarborJeffrey RussellSmythBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98335Gig HarborLeslie AnnTaylorBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98335Gig HarborMaxwell WilliamThonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98332Gig HarborMolly BeatriceTimmonsBachelor of Science in Psychology
98332Gig HarborRyan ScottValleyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98332Gig HarborCharles JVaughnBachelor of Science in Athletic Training
98335Gig HarborKendal MarieWaageBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98335Gig HarborShauna MarieWaltersBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98620GoldendaleTessa MEnwardsBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98338GrahamChristopher RichardEcholsBachelor of Arts in Chemistry
98338GrahamTravis DFishBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98338GrahamRebekah LynneGartinMaster of Business Administration
98338GrahamJordan Thomas RossNeigelBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98338GrahamAspen PaigeRobelBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98338GrahamChristine NicoleSherwoodMaster of Business Administration
98338GrahamKayla MarieSmithBachelor of Science in Athletic TrainingCum Laude
98930GrandviewJoel GregorioCardenasBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98930GrandviewMarlen BCoronaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98930GrandviewJuan ValentinHurtadoBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98930GrandviewMitchel AlanWagnerBachelor of ScienceSumma Cum Laude
98932GrangerTeresa ElizabethErwinBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98547GraylandDean EvanReuterdahlBachelor of Arts in Social Studies
99016GreenacresLinda SusanRichardsBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98253GreenbankAndrew ChristopherChanBachelor of Science in Athletic Training
98933HarrahHylenHernandezBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
99135HartlinePorshaBeattyBachelor of Science in Psychology
98550HoquiamKelsey AnnBernardBachelor of Science in Zoology
98550HoquiamLarissa KathleenSteenBachelor of Science in Zoology
98623HusumDaniel BlakeKempfBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99139IoneRandi ChristineGoodnightBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98027IssaquahLeanna JAmendBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98027IssaquahDenise AlexandraBlohowiakBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
98027IssaquahSamuel LouisBoromBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98027IssaquahMiranda SuzanneBukantzBachelor of Arts in Communication
98027issaquahCara LCarpenterBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98027IssaquahMaxwell HammondCordellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98029IssaquahEduardo MadaElliottBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98029IssaquahHolly MarieExnerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98027IssaquahJessica JudithGanakBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
98027IssaquahSam BlakeGillinBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98029IssaquahTaylor MarieGrahamBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98027IssaquahThomas BrianHananBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98027IssaquahSebatian EnokaKalilikaneBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98027IssaquahBeth AnneKirpesBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98027IssaquahNina RosemarieKohnBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98027IssaquahKatherine EmmaLakeBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98029IssaquahKyle AlexanderMcIntoshBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98029IssaquahMakenna JaneMortonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
98029IssaquahKaryna BrookeNevesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98027IssaquahChase MPuglisiBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98027IssaquahJoseph ThomasQuarantaBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98029IssaquahAndrew UriahRamirezBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98029IssaquahSkylar RainSampelsBachelor of Science in Biology
98027IssaquahMolly CatherineShadeBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98029IssaquahElenaTavakoliBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98029IssaquahDerek MauriceTempelBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98029IssaquahNicole GayleThalerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98029IssaquahEmilyWangBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98027IssaquahSophie LouiseWilligBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98625KalamaJamie SierraBoatmanBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98625KalamaChristopher KeithGodleyBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
98625KalamaMelissa DawnIngallsBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98625KalamaAnthony LanceJohnsonBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
98625KalamaBrianna ReneLittleBachelor of Science in Zoology
98625KalamaKevin RobertLynnBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98625KalamaEmily-Joy MarieParrBachelor of Science in Biology
98625KalamaZeecha LutawinVan HooseMaster of Business Administration
98626KelsoXing XiuChenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98626KelsoJenniferContrerasBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98626KelsoCari LisaCrockettBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98626KelsoRockne Wade CheyenneDeFratesBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98626KelsoJenniferHumbertBachelor of Science in Psychology
98626KelsoKelli MichelleMcDonaldBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98626KelsoCassandra NicoleMerrillBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98626KelsoShelby Peggy JaneO'DellBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98626KelsoVanessa DeAnnSchillBachelor of Science in Biology
98626KelsoTrevorSweetBachelor of Science in Psychology
98028KenmoreMajid MubarakAl-HadramiBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98028KenmoreLaura MaeVanlandinghamBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
99337KennewickJaime AlejandroAguilaBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
99337KennewickJames RoyArslanianBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
99338KennewickMathew CordonBaddleyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
99338KennewickNathan AllenBakkeBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99336KennewickYuliyaBaranovskayaBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99338KennewickHayden Isaac KeanuBehenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99337KennewickJosephine Kelly JuliannaBerkeyBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
99336KennewickPayton AndreaBoothBachelor of Science in Food Science
99338KennewickHannah ElizabethBoothBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceSumma Cum Laude
99336KennewickRyanBurfordBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
99336KennewickJustin Keanu DukeBurtonBachelor of Science in Psychology
99336KennewickNohely LilianaCamposBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic Studies
99336KennewickKatrina LynnCassensBachelor of Arts in English
99336KennewickChelsea RaeChapmanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99337KennewickKylie NicoleChiesaBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
99337KennewickGricelda ItzelCisnerosBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99336KennewickArturoContrerasBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99336KennewickJacquelineContrerasBachelor of Science in Psychology
99336KennewickShannon MicheleCottonBachelor of Science in Psychology
99338KennewickAlexandraCroneyBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
99338KennewickSamantha LouiseCroneyBachelor of Science in Psychology
99336KennewickBrian MatthewCummingsBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
99336KennewickAshton MichaelDavisBachelor of Science in Mathematics
99336KennewickKolton WarrenDeanBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99338KennewickKyle DrewDeatherageBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99338KennewickJohn Olin-TennisDeffenbaughDoctor of Pharmacy
99337KennewickBrice JonathanDodgeBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99338KennewickJoshua JamesEerkesBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99336KennewickDaniel JohnElliottBachelor of Arts in Communication
99336KennewickJennifer RacquelEmbertonBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99337KennewickElisha RaneaEscobarBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99336KennewickGema VanesaEscobarBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
99337KennewickMeganEskeliBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99336kennewickRachel Rhonda RaeEstesBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99338KennewickAndrea LynnFillafer-CarrBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99336KennewickMelanie JudithFinckboneBachelor of Arts in English
99336KennewickKylene AlexandraFitzpatrickBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
99336KennewickArla RoseFroehlichBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99337KennewickArich John LindbergFuherBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99337KennewickAriel MariahGarciaBachelor of Science in Psychology
99336KennewickClaudia EricaGarciaBachelor of Science in Psychology
99338KennewickKris JamesGirouxBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99337KennewickMercedezGomezBachelor of Science in Nursing
99336KennewickJasmineGonzalezBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
99336KennewickJasmineGonzalezBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
99336kennewickAriel DominiqueGriffittBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
99337KennewickPaul KiyoshiHamadaBachelor of Science in Construction Management
99336KennewickCallie LynnHardyBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
99338KennewickDavid MatthewHarkinsBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
99336KennewickToni LeeHayesBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99336KennewickLauraHermosilloBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99336KennewickLaura McKennaHesterBachelor of Science in MathematicsMagna Cum Laude
99337kennewickJacob MichaelHickeyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99338KennewickLaura MaeHowlandBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceCum Laude
99336kennewickGwendolyn AnneHullBachelor of Science in Nursing
99338KennewickHeidi LeeHusseyBachelor of Science
99336KennewickKelly AnnJamesonBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99336KennewickMorgan KhiriaJohnsonBachelor of Science in Environmental Science
99336KennewickKortney RoseJonesBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99338KennewickMatthew AlanKaiserBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99337KennewickMargaritaKalievaBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99338KennewickAdriana MakaylaKidwellBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99337KennewickHunter Steffan-EdwardKronbergBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
99337KennewickKyle JamesLeavittBachelor of Arts in History
99336KennewickMcKala CarrieLutesBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
99336KennewickFrancescoLuziBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99338KennewickKevin PMartinBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99336KennewickVictoria AnnMartinezBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99338KennewickJacob DavidMcCarthyBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99337KennewickMathew LawrenceMendenhallBachelor of Landscape ArchitectureCum Laude
99337KennewickAlexis ReneeMerrickBachelor of Science in Psychology
99338KennewickKeenan RakMollBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
99336KennewickKameron DouglasOlsenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99338KennewickAndrew MichaelPorterBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99337KennewickDerek CliffordPorterBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99337KennewickDiana IsabelRangelBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
99336KennewickSergio AlejandroRicoBachelor of Science
99337KennewickDeanna BreckonRohlfingBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceMagna Cum Laude
99336KennewickIvan JuliusRomanBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
99336KennewickKarenRomeroBachelor of Science in Nursing
99338KennewickTessa LeighSandersBachelor of Science in Biology
99337KennewickJeffrey TaylorSandersonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99337KennewickTrevin ESchaferBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
99337KennewickTalia ChristineSchuellerBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
99338KennewickNathan JefferySchuylerBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99337KennewickAustin JShawBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99337KennewickJana ReneeSheehanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99336KennewickBreanne ElidaShortBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99338KennewickVanessa MartireSynogroundBachelor of Arts in Communication
99337KennewickRachel BrinkThompsonBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99337KennewickJacob IanUlbrichtBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99336KennewickRachel LouiseUretsky-PrattBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
99336KennewickMonique MarieVan SantBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
99337KennewickPreston DavidVan WinkleBachelor of Science in Economic SciencesCum Laude
99337KennewickBenjamin RobertVarinBachelor of Science in Construction Management
99337KennewickSamantha GraceVickeryBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
99336KennewickGeoffreyWebberBachelor of Science in Psychology
99336KennewickStephanie JoanWebberBachelor of Science in Psychology
99338KennewickHalle VirginiaWeimarBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceSumma Cum Laude
99336KennewickKaitlin MarieWileyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99336KennewickNiki LeeWilkinsonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99338KennewickPaige MWilliamsBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99336KennewickStacia La'naeWinchesterBachelor of Arts in English
99336KennewickSydney RaeWirkkalaBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
99337KennewickBertha RosalbaZanottiBachelor of Science in Psychology
99336KennewickErik EduardoZepedaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98031KentFalmataAhmedBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98031KentJoseph KlaussnerAlonzoBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98030KentSamuel MulugetaBelayDoctor of Pharmacy
98030KentDonald AlanBursielBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98030KentMichael MatthewCoughlinBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98042KentDaniel WilliamDiLeonardoBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98042KentGabriella EnovaDrllevichBachelor of Science in Biology
98031KentChad CurtisElwellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98042KentCompton RossGentryBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98042KentWalter HenryGibsonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98042KentAlayna GraceGleasonBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98031KentCasey DevinGlemserBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98030KentJordyn MarieGreenBachelor of Science in Psychology
98031KentLyndsey BrooksGreeneBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
98042KentDerek JamesGreinBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98030KentEmily ErinGruppBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98042KentMegan MarieHartnettBachelor of Arts in Communication
98030KentSalman MohamedIbrahimBachelor of Science in Psychology
98042KentRichard ClydeJensenBachelor of Science in ZoologyMagna Cum Laude
98031KentKaci NicoleJohnsonBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98032KentJamie TianaJonesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98030KentVictoriya AKaydalovaBachelor of Science in Nursing
98042KentTravis RobertKimmerleBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98032KentWinnie WKiongoBachelor of Science in Microbiology
98042KentAnna LouiseLeeBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98042KentKrista AlexisLeeBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98042KentMary ElizabethLinkerDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98030KentKeenan KMertBachelor of Science in Biology
98042KentBrooke MarieMorrisBachelor of Arts in Communication
98031KentKeyala AngelicMurrayBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98030KentPatienceMuthoniBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98042KentKevin JosephNaylorBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98030KentElizabethNewtonBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
98030KentMark AdamNormanBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98042kentErin NicoleOlsonBachelor of Science in Psychology
98030KentDanielle RamirezPagadorBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98042KentOlivia DanielleParishBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceCum Laude
98031KentMichaela MarieParrottBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98032KentJonathan GarvinPriceBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98042KentDrew WeslyQuinlinBachelor of Arts in Communication
98032KentJessica AshleyRamirezBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
98042KentDomenic RichardRockeyBachelor of Arts in Sport ManagementCum Laude
98042KentDennis PresleySalgadoBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98031KentNaomi GraceSatowBachelor of Science in Biology
98042KentClarice AnneSchaefbauerBachelor of Science in Biology
98042KentParminder KaurSekhonDoctor of Pharmacy
98042KentJoseph EvanSeuferlingBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceSumma Cum Laude
98031KentKendall MalikShareefBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98042KentNawal AbdirisakSheckBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98031KentJosephSingkeoBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98166KentZachary JosephSkeltisBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
98031KentNathanealTesfayeBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
98031KentHien ThiTranDoctor of Pharmacy
98032KentTony CongTruongBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98031KentJennifer AWestonBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98031KentTrevor JohnWilliamsBachelor of Arts in CommunicationSumma Cum Laude
98031KentRachael LynnWintermuteDoctor of Pharmacy
99141Kettle FallsAlexandra CarolAndersonBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98345KeyportNatalie RenaeFeeneyBachelor of Arts in PhilosophyCum Laude
98346KingstonEthan ThomasBellaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98346KingstonCole EdwardDelaneyBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98346KingstonSarah KatherineFickBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesCum Laude
98346KingstonKathleen LorisPetersonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98346KingstonJoseph MichaelShoemakerBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98346KingstonIsaac MadisonStokesBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98034KirklandAngela AustineArmstrongDoctor of Pharmacy
98034KirklandTy FriddellBairdBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98033KirklandJulia MillicentBellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98033KirklandAshleigh ReneChiassonBachelor of Arts in Asian Studies
98033KirklandTaylor ChristineClementBachelor of Science in Nursing
98034KirklandDillon AaronCooperBachelor of Science in Bioengineering
98083KirklandEmily MichelleDwyerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98083KirklandEmily MichelleDwyerBachelor of Science in Psychology
98034KirklandKyle RyanGatesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98034KirklandAlexandra LorrinGollersrudBachelor of Arts in Communication
98034KirklandDaGuoBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
98033KirklandLauren ElizabethGwinnBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98034KirklandAlyson RoseHarringtonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98034KirklandSarah ChristineHartmanBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98034KirklandHeather MorganHastingsDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98034KirklandArlen EugeneHughesBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98034KirklandLilja MariaJonssonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98033KirklandAndrea DawnLarsonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
98034KirklandJesse AlexanderMartoranoBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98033KirklandJessica AnnMarvinBachelor of Arts in Communication
98034KirklandRisto GregoryMcFeelyBachelor of ScienceCum Laude
98033KirklandHannah MaryMcNamaraBachelor of Arts in Communication
98034KirklandBaxter TristanMillerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98034KirklandAllison KathrynNunnBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98034KirklandCami JoPettengillBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98034KirklandColin JamesPhillipsBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98034KirklandKathryn Anne ReneRasorBachelor of Arts in Education
98034KirklandStephanie ReneeRasorBachelor of Science in MathematicsMagna Cum Laude
98033KirklandEmily ElizabethRobinsonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98033KirklandEmma ChristineSanderBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98034KirklandDavis DanielleScilleyBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
98034KirklandJillian JoyceScottBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyMagna Cum Laude
98034KirklandJillian JoyceScottBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98033KirklandEmily NicoleSirokmanBachelor of Arts in Communication
98034KirklandJacob JosephSjolundBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98033KirklandSophia AnnSteeleBachelor of Arts in Communication
98034KirklandDouglasVelasquezBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98033KirklandAdrianna FayeWesleyBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98033KirklandJennifer AnnWohlmanBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98629La CenterJustin DouglasAllenBachelor of Science in ChemistrySumma Cum Laude
98629La CenterDustin LeroyBarteeBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
98629La CenterKimberly ColleenMorrisBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98629La CenterKaitlin RosePerkinsBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98629La CenterSamantha MReelBachelor of Arts in English
98629La CenterKevin JayUyesugiBachelor of Arts in History
98629La CenterSean EricWantajaBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98257La ConnerAli ElizabethSwansonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98516LaceyBrooklynne CeraAdamsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98513LaceyTheodore Edward ThomasCobbBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98503LaceyKeseanColemanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98503LaceyCorey JamesDallasBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98503LaceyCletus LesiaGana FombanDoctor of Pharmacy
98503LaceyBenjamin JHarriethaDoctor of Pharmacy
98513LaceyAlyssa AlizabethJohnsonBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98503LaceyRachel NicoleMontgomeryBachelor of Science in Athletic Training
98503LaceyMatthew JoelPruettBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98513LaceyJulian DQuengaBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99163LaceyKathlina CarolynWhiteBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98516LaceyDalvin KingselyWilliams-YarbroughBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98155Lake Forest ParkCasey RaeAxelsonBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98155Lake Forest ParkJoshua DavidDyckBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98155Lake Forest ParkElizabeth MargueriteFlumeBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98155Lake Forest ParkConnor DanielMcGeeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98155Lake Forest ParkBrooklyn JeanMillerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98155Lake Forest ParkKeegan JilleneMonsonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98258Lake StevensHannah Amy-MerrilyBartowBachelor of Arts in Communication
98258Lake StevensRebecca LBoehmBachelor of Arts in CommunicationSumma Cum Laude
98258Lake StevensMatthew RobertBrandtBachelor of Science in Psychology
98258Lake StevensShannon JoCashBachelor of Arts in Education
98258Lake StevensCrystal AngeliqueChagollaBachelor of Science in Zoology
98258Lake StevensChristina MCooperBachelor of Arts in Communication
98258Lake StevensDominique-Jean DeteraDacocoBachelor of Arts in Communication
98258Lake StevensRon RoccoForteBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98258Lake StevensChristiana TaylorJamesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98258Lake StevensMegan LynnJirovecBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98258Lake StevensKailey LynLarsenBachelor of Arts in Communication
98258Lake StevensTyeson JamesPennellaBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98258Lake StevensColter DavidSwordsBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98258Lake StevensLorin ThomasVandegriftBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98258Lake StevensLindaVinitnantharatBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98391Lake TappsKatheryn MarieBaberBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98391Lake TappsRobert DavidRichardsBachelor of Arts in History
98391Lake TappsElijah WayneRomanoffBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98391Lake TappsJade AhnaSwepstonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98391Lake TappsBrannon HarrisonTompkinsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98349LakebayJosiah LynnBeaushawBachelor of Science in Microbiology
98498LakewoodJoseph PaulBocchiBachelor of Arts in Communication
98498LakewoodJoshua KevinColemanBachelor of Arts in Communication
98499LakewoodCarina NicoleCoppedge-PopeBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98498LakewoodHayden LeeGilmourBachelor of Arts in Communication
98498LakewoodDevron JenningsGrayBachelor of Science in Psychology
98499LakewoodMatthew CaryJacobsenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98498LakewoodAlanah ChantelLongBachelor of Science in Psychology
98260LangleyNashuaComptonDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98260LangleyJason MarkLambertBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98260LangleyRobert William-RogersMellishBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98826LeavenworthConradLarnedBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98826LeavenworthAshley NicoleStrodeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98826LeavenworthRandee LZergerBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsCum Laude
98554LebamZackFrieseBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
99019Liberty LakeHannah MarieFrenchBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesMagna Cum Laude
99019Liberty LakeErin ElizabethGoldenBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
99019Liberty LakeNicholas JoshuaMillerDoctor of Pharmacy
99019Liberty LakeMegan ChristineReillyBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
99016Liberty LakeAndrew JanVavrousekBachelor of Science in Construction Management
99019Liberty LakeJacqueline AnneWilsonBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99341LindBrandon GustKnodelBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98351LongbranchKaris MarieSaywersBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
98632LongviewEvan TaylorAlbertsonBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98632LongviewJordan JonBymanBachelor of Science in BiologySumma Cum Laude
98632LongviewLeticia MarieCambaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98632LongviewDaniel JamesClevengerMaster of Business Administration
98632LongviewCameron PaytonCoeBachelor of Science in Biology
98632LongviewKathleen AlexandraDarlingBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
98632LongviewAndrew WillisDavisBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
98632LongviewKayla EliseDavisBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98632LongviewJacquelyn LorraineDentBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98632LongviewSean ThomasDooneyBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98632LongviewAmber JeanGesterBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98632LongviewJayson PearseGibbBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98632LongviewShane RayGrimmettBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98632LongviewChristine Marin WillemsGrubbsMaster of Business Administration
98632LongviewAudrey ElizabethHamillBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98632LongviewAngelique VictoriaHardingBachelor of Science in Psychology
98632LongviewMykenzie MariJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Education
98632LongviewMiranda JustineKretzBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98632LongviewMeredith JoenLinksBachelor of Arts in English
98632LongviewDillon MarshallLookBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98632LongviewDillon MarshallLookBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98632LongviewKendra LMcGarthwaiteBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98632LongviewMichael DavidMcNeilBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98632LongviewLindsay AnnMcQuaidBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98632LongviewBrett AndrewMerrittBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98632LongviewPeggy SueNobleBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98632LongviewAmber DenaeOlsonBachelor of Science in Biology
98632LongviewBryson GPeacockBachelor of Science in Bioengineering
98632LongviewMisty DawnSmithBachelor of Science in Biology
98632LongviewAvery AnandaSnellmanBachelor of Science in Psychology
98632LongviewMegan LorraineTreffryBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98632LongviewHaley MarieTugawBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
98632LongviewMackinzee AnnWhiteBachelor of Science in Psychology
98632LongviewEthan DaleWintersBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98632LongviewBryan AllessioZachariasBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98632LongviewSelena SusanaZepedaBachelor of Science in Biology
98264LyndenChristopherNavarroBachelor of Science in Psychology
98264LyndenRebecca ARoutheBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98264LyndenSierra ElanSharpBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98264LyndenBlake JohnTeVeldeBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsMagna Cum Laude
98264LyndenDenver OlinVanderYachtBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98264LyndenLevi JonVanderYachtBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98264LyndenJared MWardBachelor of Arts in Education
98264LyndenSydney AnneWasilewskiBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98264LyndenJan ChristianWolfisbergBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98036LynnwoodAlexa AnnBickelBachelor of Arts in Communication
98037LynnwoodKathryn ElizabethBrockBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98087LynnwoodZachary DowBylsmaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98037LynnwoodJordan ElliottChaseBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98036LynnwoodBenjamin MichaelDuScheneBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98087LynnwoodJanelle SuzanneFawazBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98037LynnwoodArianna ElizabethGarciaBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98036LynnwoodQuyet VHoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98087LynnwoodJacob AlexanderHughesBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98087LynnwoodArsenia AIvanovBachelor of Arts in Communication
98087LynnwoodDavid BoramKimBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98087LynnwoodDerek WilliamLindstromBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98037LynnwoodRitche ChanLongBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98087LynnwoodChad FosterNelsonBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98037LynnwoodMackhai KhacNguyenDoctor of Pharmacy
98037LynnwoodJake JesseNichollsBachelor of Arts in Communication
98037LynnwoodConor Denis PatrickO'NeillBachelor of Arts in Communication
98037LynnwoodMolly MariePetersonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98087LynnwoodBrittany LynnPohlreichBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98036LynnwoodMadisyn JeanRobertsBachelor of Science in Psychology
98087LynnwoodEmilee HShimazuBachelor of Arts in English
98087LynnwoodJuliana LouiseSolomonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98935MabtonJacquelineCruzBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98828MalagaCaitilin LaurenAikenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98828MalagaGiselle MariaGomezBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98828MalagaBrenda YaninJimenez DelgadoBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98831MansonDerek ArnoldAhlBachelor of Arts in Communication
98831MansonMiguel AngelBustosBachelor of Arts in English
98831MansonIdaliaGuillen MendozaBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
98831MansonJohn BaileyStevensBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98038Maple ValleyMichael BenjaminBarrackBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98038Maple ValleyHaley Alice SusanCampbellBachelor of Arts in Communication
98038Maple ValleyAustin JamesChissusBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98038Maple ValleyJereme DylanClarkBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98038Maple ValleyMakena LeeDeLappeBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98038Maple ValleyMark HenryEadsBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98038Maple ValleyCindyFullmerMaster of Business Administration
98038Maple ValleyMaggie ElizabethHansonBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98038Maple ValleyCaitlyn ChristineJonesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98038Maple ValleyTanner BlaineMjeldeBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98038Maple ValleyKelsey MarieO'FallonBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98038Maple ValleyEmily JosephinePageBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
98038Maple ValleyEmily JosephinePageBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
98038Maple ValleyCourtney RavenSandersBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98038Maple ValleyTyler LeaSchermerhornBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98038Maple ValleyKallen MarieSmithBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98038Maple ValleyAndrew Douglas MyoungshikThompsonBachelor of Science in KinesiologySumma Cum Laude
98270MarysvilleAaron AlanAdamsBachelor of Music
98270MarysvilleGrant KurtisAndersonBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98270MarysvilleKathryn SybilAndersonBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98271MarysvilleVictoria ElizabethBauerDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98270MarysvilleJordan RaeBucklesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98270MarysvilleTinneal Yuk Kwai Pomroy KomikadoChingBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98270MarysvilleShelby LouiseDeLappeBachelor of Arts in Communication
98271MarysvilleAmanda MichelleFarrenkopfBachelor of Arts in Education
98270MarysvilleKylie RenaeFordonBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98270MarysvilleRachel MichelleFrazierBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98271MarysvilleEmyly PatriceHallBachelor of Arts in Communication
98271MarysvilleJanay ReannHunterBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98270MarysvilleCaitlin MarieKilgoreBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business ManagementSumma Cum Laude
98270MarysvilleKhalyn OKingBachelor of Arts in Communication
98270MarysvilleStephenLeeBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98270MarysvilleJarek JamesLewisBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98270MarysvilleMelissa RaeLivingstonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98270MarysvilleJolene RaeMinorBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98270MarysvilleLyndiRichmondBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98271MarysvilleTaylor KristineStudzinskiBachelor of Science in Biology
98271MarysvilleHenryYarsinskeBachelor of Arts in Communication
99349MattawaMarlenyGarciaBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
99349MattawaAnamileHernandez-OnofreBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99021MeadHali L'DonnaBrunckBachelor of Science in Psychology
99021MeadAnja BrianneSmouseBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99022Medical LakeSarah NicoleTrouttBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98039MedinaSam StevenJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98040Mercer IslandCrystalBolesDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98040Mercer IslandRyder ThomasDeSteunderBachelor of Arts in Sport ManagementMagna Cum Laude
98040Mercer IslandRachael AmeliaHamblinDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98040Mercer IslandRachel DanielleKingBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98040Mercer IslandAshley SayerLarsonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98040Mercer IslandElizabeth SuhhyunLeeDoctor of Pharmacy
98040Mercer IslandBrian PatrickMillerBachelor of Science in BioengineeringCum Laude
98040Mercer IslandEvan LawrenceMolineBachelor of Arts in Education
98040Mercer IslandCollin JeffreyNicollBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringCum Laude
98040Mercer IslandAndrew StevenPictonBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98040Mercer IslandJoseph DevinShanksBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98040Mercer IslandJoshua RichardSkellyBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98040Mercer IslandJonathanSternBachelor of Science in Bioengineering
98040Mercer IslandBrenna Eun-MeeYostBachelor of Arts in Communication
99343MesaAmos HarryMatsonBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99343MesaValentinaUruetaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
98012Mill CreekJacob ChristopherAlbertsBachelor of Arts in History
98012Mill CreekJacob ChristopherAlbertsBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98012Mill CreekStephanie ReneeCheesmanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98012Mill CreekRyan JamesChristensenBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98012Mill CreekJulieDavidMaster of Business Administration
98012Mill CreekNicholas MichaelDineenBachelor of Arts in Communication
98012Mill CreekWill BlakeHansonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98012Mill CreekRahma AliceKeeneBachelor of Science in Psychology
98012Mill CreekAlexandra MarieMoranDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98012Mill CreekJordan JefferyMoranBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98012Mill CreekKyleen O'DonoghueSchaeferBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98354MiltonKelin JosephBriantBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
98354MiltonKelin JosephBriantBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99154MohlerJacob AlanTankeBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsCum Laude
98836MonitorJose GuadalupeGarcia PaniaguaBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98272MonroeAmy SueGamacheBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98272MonroeVanessa ReneeHarrisonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98272MonroeMadeline GraceSabelBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98563MontesanoKoby RayBinks-RiddleBachelor of Science in Nursing
98563MontesanoCody WOlsenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98837Moses LakeBrandon JamesBradleyBachelor of Science
98837Moses LakeJessica RachealCollinsBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98837Moses LakeEmmanuel RonGarciaBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98837Moses LakeHolland GraceGjefleBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98837Moses LakeGarrett AlanGreningerBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98837Moses LakeEmily FrancesJohnsonBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98837Moses LakeMaite AnisaMuseBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98837Moses LakeMcKenna LeighReisBachelor of Arts in Communication
98837Moses LakeAmy RWaltersBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98837Moses LakeKristin MichelleWilkenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98273Mount VernonEmily ElizabethAgenBachelor of Arts in Communication
98274Mount VernonDaniel PhilipBarnetBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98274Mount VernonEllen VirginiaBenettiBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesCum Laude
98274Mount VernonCaleb StoneBradfordBachelor of Arts in Communication
98273Mount VernonAmber LynnBrownBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98274Mount VernonSarah DianeCarsonBachelor of Science in Athletic Training
98273Mount VernonAriel ElizabethGearBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
98274Mount VernonMoriah JoyMartinBachelor of Science in Psychology
98273Mount VernonKyle PeteOliverBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98274Mount VernonKayla MarieOverbyBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98273Mount VernonRyan KeithSolemslieBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98043Mountlake TerraceJessica PhiMarrsDoctor of Pharmacy
98043Mountlake TerraceChristina ElaineMartinBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98043Mountlake TerraceMelat TamiratMekonnenBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98936MoxeeJared TylerRibailBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98936MoxeeRaulRodriguezBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98275MukilteoJoshua VernonBowenBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98275MukilteoBlair RossBurnsBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
98275MukilteoTyler JCheungBachelor of Science in BioengineeringMagna Cum Laude
98275MukilteoTyler JCheungBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98275MukilteoBraedon FrancesGraikaBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98275MukilteoParker MaloneHansenBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98275MukilteoTheothoros AnastasiosHatziliadisBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98275MukilteoTrevor JosephLegerBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98275MukilteoKathryn MarieNantzBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98275MukilteoDominique LeaPerryBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98275MukilteoJake LRuckerBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
98275MukilteoNathan AllenVelaBorjaBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
98275MukilteoAnnie ElaineWeaverBachelor of Arts in Communication
98937NachesBrian JamesCarlsonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98937NachesStephaniePerezBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic StudiesCum Laude
98937NachesDaryl JohnWintersBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98638NaselleChandler MaguireChapmanBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99155NespelemRachel LorainMcClureBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98056NewcastleJenifer CaelynBourbonnaisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98059NewcastleSebastian KrzysztofDaszczynskiBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98056NewcastleJeffrey AllenEakinBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98056NewcastleEvan DanielPfisterBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98056NewcastleEmily RachaePisanoBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98056NewcastleAngadSinghBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98059NewcastleAlexandraStujBachelor of Landscape ArchitectureCum Laude
98059NewcastleBrittni LeeWillisBachelor of Arts in Communication
99025Newman LakeJoseph DavidCopelandBachelor of Science in KinesiologySumma Cum Laude
99025Newman LakeDeanna LErvinBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99025Newman LakeKatherine RaeSmasneBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99156NewportMargaret AnnAbercrombieBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99156NewportMargaret AnnAbercrombieBachelor of Arts in Sociology
99156NewportBrandi LFryBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99156NewportKaren JoannaHoaglandDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99026Nine Mile FallsTimothy RobertChaneyBachelor of Arts in HistorySumma Cum Laude
99026Nine Mile FallsCasey ScottDuclosDoctor of Pharmacy
99026Nine Mile FallsLucas EzekielHolbertBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
99026Nine Mile FallsLucas EzekielHolbertBachelor of Science in PhysicsCum Laude
99026Nine Mile FallsMikayla NicolePrestaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98166Normandy ParkYukiko NaomiBrowneBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98166Normandy ParkJordan CavinLittleBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
98166Normandy ParkCamille MarieOgdonBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98166Normandy ParkKylie MickeleTerranaBachelor of Arts in Communication
98045North BendJordan LeifAuneBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98045North BendKathleen ElizabethOlmschenkBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98045North BendRyan WPaauwBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98045North BendMitchell WalkerRoremBachelor of Arts in History
98045North BendAndrea MarieSuttleBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98277Oak HarborLogan RileyAbrahamseBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98277Oak HarborShawn AnthonyAnallaBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
98277oak HarborChylah BrianneBassBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98277Oak HarborRachel MarieCrowtherBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
98277Oak HarborAnnie EloraFrosoloneBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98277Oak HarborCassandra LynnHempelBachelor of Science in Zoology
98277Oak HarborAlly JeanMcGuireBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98277Oak HarborBrittany DeannePetersenBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
98277Oak HarborMcKenna ChristineQuinnBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
98277Oak HarborClayton AaronRichardsonBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98277Oak HarborShayla NicoleSchofieldBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98277Oak HarborLydia ChristineSouthardBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentSumma Cum Laude
98568OakvilleMarie JeanEvansBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98640Ocean ParkArrianna LanetWiegardtBachelor of Science in Psychology
98569Ocean ShoresBrendon KyleMyersBachelor of Science in Microbiology
98569Ocean ShoresRebecca AlexandraMyersBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98569Ocean ShoresLyn EscanillaSchermerhornBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98569Ocean ShoresEric AlanShepardBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98840OkanoganSiobhan EleanorO'ConnorBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98359OlallaMaggie ElizabethGodseyBachelor of Science in Biology
98359OlallaShane StephenKellyBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98513OlympiaPatrice ArleneArmstrongBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98516OlympiaSarah LucretaBeattyBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98512OlympiaKaelin HeatherCampbellBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98502OlympiaHarmony StarConnellBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
98502OlympiaSamuel JohnDavisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98512OlympiaAlexis KayDeAtleyBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
98502OlympiaHaley MichelleDonwerthBachelor of Arts in Communication
98516OlympiaShanelle ChristineEnlowBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98502OlympiaRobert JosephFarrerDoctor of Pharmacy
98506OlympiaTayler MaeFoleyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98501OlympiaAlexis MarieFranklinBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98503OlympiaJenisha KeshiniGerardBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesCum Laude
98502OlympiaShaina LynnGriggsBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
98501OlympiaKory JayceHardcastleBachelor of Science in Psychology
98503OlympiaDallas JamesHatfieldBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98513OlympiaWinter LaurelHerronBachelor of Science in ZoologySumma Cum Laude
98501OlympiaZedekiah GuyHiggsBachelor of Science in Economic SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98502OlympiaSloan ChristineJackowichBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98502OlympiaAlexis KarissaJacksonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98501OlympiaMadeline FayJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business ManagementSumma Cum Laude
98506OlympiaSavannah KayKoltermanDoctor of Pharmacy
98512OlympiaChandler MilesLukeBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98513OlympiaSarah GraceLundinBachelor of Arts in Communication
98513OlympiaMinji ElizabethLyeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98512OlympiaMatthew ThomasMcDonaldBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98513OlympiaRyan LynnMilesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98501OlympiaMia LaurenRyckmanBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98516OlympiaTorin AshleySawyerBachelor of Arts in Education
98502OlympiaPhilip JohnSchulteBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98501OlympiaAmy CSimmonsBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98506OlympiaRiley MichelleStewartBachelor of Landscape Architecture
98512OlympiaCameron ScottStoneBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98502OlympiaStephanie My-PhuongSuBachelor of ScienceSumma Cum Laude
98506OlympiaMatthew ThomasTaylorBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98501OlympiaAerin ChristineTruskeyDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98516OlympiaAndrew DavidUnderhillBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98512OlympiaJessicaVillmDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98502OlympiaJesse CliftonWeedBachelor of Arts in Communication
98516OlympiaJacob AndrewWilcoxBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98513OlympiaDayton JamesWooldridgeBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98506OlympiaMargaret AnnWyckoffBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98841OmakBrian ThomasPechaBachelor of Science in Computer EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98570OnalaskaEdmund FrazerMyerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98844OrovilleBreanna ElizabethErvinBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98844OrovilleZachary JonNealBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98844OrovilleRaul JimenezRodriguezBachelor of Science
98844OrovilleAlexa LeighWernerBachelor of Science in KinesiologySumma Cum Laude
98360OrtingAshley VeraHuynhBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98360OrtingHayley KathleenLloydBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
98360OrtingMaria LynnMulliganBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98360OrtingEric StevenNewmanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98360OrtingEmily GraceSandersBachelor of Science in Zoology
99344OthelloMelissaBarajasBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyMagna Cum Laude
99344OthelloMelissaBarajasBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
99344OthelloStephanieCastroBachelor of Science in Psychology
99344OthelloThalia DafneDeLeonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99344OthelloAlmaMendez AguirreBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99344OthelloKelsey RaeOlsenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99344OthelloJanellie YvettePrunedaBachelor of Science in Psychology
99344OthelloKayla LynnSpohrBachelor of Arts in Education
99344OthelloCody RayStephensonBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99027Otis OrchardMickell LRigsbyBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing Sciences
99027Otis OrchardsJames MichaelAdamsBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99027Otis OrchardsRachel MarieLinesDoctor of Pharmacy
99027Otis OrchardsAnnmarie HemingwayRabeBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
99027Otis OrchardsJanelle MarieSchweitzerBachelor of ScienceSumma Cum Laude
99027Otis OrchardsAlexa MarayeShepherdBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98047PacificNimo MAhmedDoctor of Pharmacy
98571Pacific BeachJoseph DanielVizzareBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99161PalouseHolly JaneLeendertsenBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
99301PascoMeryn RuthAdamiBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
99301PascoDelaney RaeAndersonBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99301PascoKelly LizethArtigaDoctor of Pharmacy
99301PascoCayde HayesBerglinBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
99301PascoDennis KingBonillaBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99301PascoYuriva AzusenBuenoBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
99301PascoErandyChavezBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99301PascoTrinidadChavez GascaBachelor of Science in Mathematics
99301PascoCe'Kedra GeneeColeBachelor of Arts in History
99301PascoEdilajdaCordicBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99301PascoAlejandro De JesusCruzBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
99301PascoFlor JCuevasBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99301PascoLaekynn RachelleCulpepperBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99301PascoKelsie MichelleCulverwellBachelor of Arts in Education
99301PascoAlexisEspinosaBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
99301PascoJose XavierEspinozaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99301PascoAlanna MarleneFarrellDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99301PascoMcKenzie JayneFinnicumBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99301PascoLevi LGilbertBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99301PascoJose IgnacioGodinezBachelor of Science in Psychology
99301PascoKalei DGraysonBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99301PascoAdrianaGuzmanBachelor of Science
99301pascoSean ThomasHarmonBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99301PascoBrittany MichelleHarrisBachelor of Science in MicrobiologyCum Laude
99301PascoLesly GracyIbarraBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99301PascoDavidIsleyBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
99301PascoBryan WilliamJanzingMaster of Business Administration
99301PascoLaci NicoleJensenBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
99301PascoTobiasJimenezBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
99301PascoHaleyJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99301PascoHaley MelynnKearneyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99301PascoMatthew AnastasiosKosmosBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99301PascoJoel DouglasLarsonBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
99301PascoStevie-Jean MarieLukeBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99301PascoErikaMartinez AcostaBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99301PascoMark WilliamMcKeownBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99301PascoFrancisco JavierMendozaBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99301PascoMaria De SoccoroMendozaBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
99301PascoJustin AllenMitschkeBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99302PascoSandra RodriguezMondragonBachelor of Science in Computer Science
99301PascoVivianaMunguiaBachelor of Science in Psychology
99301PascoIan AndrewPierceBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
99301PascoNathan RyanPoeBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
99301PascoKimberly JanePomaBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
99301PascoKelsey ReneePriceBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceCum Laude
99301PascoLilianaReyesBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringCum Laude
99301PascoGretchen ARickBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
99301PascoAlyssa IreneRodgerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99301PascoJovanRojasBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99301PascoJoshua AustinRomineBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
99301PascoEstreyitaRosalesBachelor of Arts in Communication
99301PascoKerri LynnRushBachelor of Science in Psychology
99301PascoAmerica GuadalupeSandoval ZazuetaBachelor of Science in Psychology
99301PascoAna IsabelSandoval ZazuetaBachelor of ScienceSumma Cum Laude
99301PascoAngie MarieSchoenbergBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
99301PascoTravis JamesSchouvillerBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99301PascoJoseph ByronShieldsBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98532PascoCharles RobinSmithBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99301PascoJahaira AlegriaSotoBachelor of Science in Psychology
99301PascoKatie AnneSwansonBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99301PascoStevi LeeUllrichBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99301PascoTatianaVazquezBachelor of Arts in History
99301PascoKathryn AnnWallBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99301PascoChris FWeierMaster of Business Administration
99301PascoStephen AdamWendtBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98572Pe EllShelby LynnFeuchterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98362Port AngelesLawrence AlfredAldersonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98362Port AngelesJoey ABarnesBachelor of Science in Construction ManagementCum Laude
98362Port AngelesBrooke DawnColeBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentSumma Cum Laude
98363Port AngelesGiovanni ForestGalloBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98362Port AngelesMarcus AlanKonopaskiBachelor of Science in Construction ManagementSumma Cum Laude
98363Port AngelesKyle AshtonMcHenryBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98363Port AngelesTravis DylanSimmonsBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98363Port AngelesRobert WagnerStevensonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98363Port AngelesMatthew CharlesWaldripBachelor of Science in PhysicsSumma Cum Laude
98363Port AngelesMichael ScottWoodBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98365Port LudlowAbbi ClairRobockerBachelor of Science in Zoology
98366Port OrchardTia-LiisArrowsmithBachelor of Science in Psychology
98367Port OrchardZoe ErinBryanBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98366Port OrchardJeanette LCaldwellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98366Port OrchardAlexander MelvinCordovaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98366Port OrchardZoe RoseCrossBachelor of Science in Food Science
98367Port OrchardCarly MFulbrightBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesCum Laude
98367Port OrchardAshley VictoriaGarzaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98367Port OrchardEllen MGordonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98366Port OrchardJonathan DeanHubbardBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98367Port OrchardLindsey MarieKehrerBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98367Port OrchardDean AllenKelleyBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98367Port OrchardEmily RoseLarsenBachelor of Science in Zoology
98366Port OrchardHeatherLoukBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98366Port OrchardRobert JohnOtwellBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98367Port OrchardLucas MathewPervinichBachelor of Arts in Communication
98367Port OrchardSophia KayPriceBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
98367Port OrchardAndrew RonaldRaubBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98366Port OrchardMargaret ElizabethStafneBachelor of Science in Athletic Training
98367Port OrchardKellen DavidTraxelBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98367Port OrchardSteven DanielWarrenBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98368Port TownsendErika DawnHoglundBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business ManagementMagna Cum Laude
98368Port TownsendCydney ChristineNelsonBachelor of Arts in Communication and Society
98370PoulsboDain ThomasCoxBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98370PoulsboDerek ScottDewarBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98370PoulsboHannah NicoleEricksonBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98370PoulsboKatie AFreiBachelor of Science in Mathematics
98370PoulsboJacob RobertFulcherDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98370PoulsboKelli MarieHodgesBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98370PoulsboLydia KorennaLeachBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceCum Laude
98370PoulsboOlivia KateMaundBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98370PoulsboZachary WayneMossBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98370PoulsboNicolle AnnePerishoDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98370PoulsboAlejandroSanchez GarciaBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98370PoulsboJoshua ScottSmithBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98370PoulsboNathan CopelandTriversBachelor of Arts in History
98370PoulsboNathan CopelandTriversBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98370PoulsboNhi SVuBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsMagna Cum Laude
98370PoulsboTuongVuBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98370PoulsboZachary RoyWaltersBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99348PrescottAldairEscalanteBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
99350ProsserToni LynnAdamsBachelor of Arts in Communication
99350ProsserJohn CurtisBarthBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
99350ProsserCatina MarieCouchBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99350ProsserJose LuisEspinozaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99350ProsserMolly MarieHallBachelor of Arts in Communication
99350ProsserCortney JeanKilianBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing Sciences
99350ProsserMaricruzMendozaBachelor of Science in Psychology
99350ProsserElise MackenzieMillsBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
99350ProsserMichelle LouiseMunckDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99350ProsserLuz EsperanzaOliveraBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99350ProsserLorraine MSeymourBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99350ProsserAva MarieTolcacherBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanAnnika MackenzieAbrahamsonBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
99163PullmanAbdallah Saud HamoodAl-QassabiBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
99163PullmanSaid SultanAlshidhaniBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
99163PullmanSamuel JamesAltBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanAdrianna LaurenAnciraBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
99163PullmanMaribelAnguianoBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99163PullmanKrystle LyricArnoldBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanAzraAvdagicBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanDinoAvdagicBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanChristopher RBabcockBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99163PullmanGabriela NicoleBaersDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanHugo AlfredoBarajasBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanJesus GuadalupeBarragan-ChaconBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanBernadette Ann-MarieBarrettBachelor of Science in Zoology
99163PullmanAbagail RoseBellinBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
99163PullmanJessicaBieberBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
99163PullmanRebecca EllenBirchettBachelor of Science in Bioengineering
99163PullmanThomas CalebBlackBachelor of Science in Zoology
99163PullmanKayla JewellBlaisdellBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanJassem Nabeel HassanBourahmahBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceCum Laude
99163PullmanJaydenBowkerBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99163PullmanBrittany JoBrenanBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
99164PullmanJessicaBrooksDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanAbney LynnBrownDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanCeleste AlexusBryantBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99163PullmanSamantha HaileeBucichBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99163PullmanNicole MarieBuschDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanKayleigh AlisonCarranzaBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99163PullmanMariamaChavisBachelor of Science in Biology
99163PullmanRichard WeichaChenBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99163PullmanZhenghaoChenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanJoshuaCherngBachelor of Science
99163pullmanNicolas BennettChmielBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanDavid AimingChouBachelor of Science in MathematicsMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanGirishChummunBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanChristopherChungBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
99163PullmanJosephChungBachelor of Science in Architectural StudiesMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanKimberly AnneCirilloBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
99163PullmanTaryn MarieClappeBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyCum Laude
99163PullmanEllen GreerClarkBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanMcKenzie LeeCochranBachelor of MusicCum Laude
99163PullmanErika HeleneColemanBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99163PullmanKyle GereConradBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanMarisolContrerasBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringCum Laude
99163PullmanKelli MichelleCooperBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99163PullmanStephanie SapaloCortnerBachelor of Science in Biology
99163PullmanKrisandrah AnneCrallBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
99163PullmanSidney EliseCrossBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
99163PullmanOmarCruzBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanKelsey ReneeDammeyerBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
99163PullmanBreanne IreneDaughertyBachelor of Science in ZoologySumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanLorne JamesDautermanBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99163PullmanLeah RoseDawsonDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanAshley AnnDayDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanEdric KillianDeArmentBachelor of Science
99163PullmanDeannaDeBelloniaBachelor of Science in Zoology
99163PullmanLauren LeighDevineDoctor of Pharmacy
99163PullmanMaricelaDiazBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanDylan KennethDiedrichBachelor of Science in Economic SciencesCum Laude
99163PullmanHaoDingBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanEmily RaineDingmanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanJustin MichaelDominiakBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
99163PullmanDiannaDoppenbergBachelor of Science in Biology
99163pullmanCasey LeighDrummondDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanBryce MichaelDuggerBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99163PullmanAnthony IsaiahDullumBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanNathaniel AlexanderEastlandBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
99163PullmanBeau RaphaelEdwardsBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanSarah KristenEichlerDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanJaslyn EEricksonBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell BiologySumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanJaslyn EEricksonBachelor of Science in MicrobiologySumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanJazminEscalera-MendezBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99163PullmanChristopherEsquivelBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanMikala RaeEwertBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanMatthew RyanFarleyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanDennis JamesFarrellBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanStephanieFieldBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanKatherine TaylorFinchBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanVaughnFishDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanMacKenzie CheyanneFlatzBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163pullmanDavid DarienFletcherBachelor of Science in Mathematics
99163PullmanAdriana LisbethFloresBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
99163PullmanEric MichaelFoleyBachelor of Science in MathematicsMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanTanisha LynnFordDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanAriel MarieFountainBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99163PullmanRyan Anthony DornFritsBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanKarissa BGarciaBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99163PullmanLydia EdenGentryDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanClarissa RoseGerkeBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
99163PullmanAmanuel YohannesGetanehBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanBogdan PGoncharukBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
99163PullmanEvetteGonzalezBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanSarahGradillaDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanGwendolyn ColleenGrafDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanAlexandra JaneGregorykBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanKolton FrederickGrimmBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99163PullmanKyle JGrodenBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanLaura MarieGuidoBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanEric LeeGuinnBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
99163PullmanKeroshiniGuynesBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanBryan ClintonHaflichBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanKaelinHamel-RiekenBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99163PullmanKameronHaramotoBachelor of Science in Computer Science
99163PullmanElizabeth JordanHarperBachelor of Science in Biology
99163PullmanTanner ScottHartsochBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanKenneth AndrewHataBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99163PullmanPaige MHenningBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
99163PullmanAdaline JHenryBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99163PullmanLatoya AnnHillBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
99163PullmanRachel JenetteHillDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanKelly DHiltonBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanJessie AnneHolleyDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanDoug RobertHoytBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99163PullmanSalenaHubackerDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanJamie MichelleInglisDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanMarley ElizabethIredaleDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanIkenna UgochukwuIroegbuBachelor of Arts in Sociology
99163PullmanKayla AntwonetteJacksonBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanJoseph CheynneJamesBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
99163PullmanJohnJessopBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanJennifer MinjungJohBachelor of Arts in Fine Arts
99163PullmanBrant JosephJohnsonBachelor of Science in Zoology
99163PullmanBrian MatthewJohnsonBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanKiavany JJonesBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanAlexander MonroeJonsonBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanAbuKamaraBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanChia-LingKangBachelor of Science in BioengineeringSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanTim SeanKearnyBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
99163PullmanKathryn HelenKincaidBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanAmanda RoseKinnardBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanJonathan QuinnKnableBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanCarlie AnneKnoxBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
99163PullmanChristopher PaulKnoxBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanKatherine JaneKroppBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanCatherine ChristineKruseBachelor of Arts in English
99163PullmanBrenda VanLamBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanKwan YuLamBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringCum Laude
99163PullmanTaylor LisaLangeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanNeal AndrewLeathermanBachelor of Science in Construction Management
99163PullmanAlexandra MaryLeeBachelor of Arts in PhilosophySumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanAdrienne MaeLeonardBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
99163PullmanAndenLewisBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanBotaoLiuBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99163PullmanMuziLiuBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99163PullmanMuziLiuBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business ManagementCum Laude
99163PullmanJared AlanLongBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanElisaLopez-ContrerasBachelor of Science in Zoology
99163PullmanTimothyLoweBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanAlanLucasBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanAbby SuzanneLuscheiBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
99163PullmanTaylor DeAnnLynchBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
99163PullmanMikayla MarieLyonsBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99163PullmanDarcy AdeleMalbergBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanKatie KayMalbergBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanCameron GeneMandelDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanMarisa AnnManusBachelor of Science in Athletic Training
99163PullmanMaya AlexandraManusBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic StudiesCum Laude
99163PullmanMaya AlexandraManusBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceCum Laude
99163PullmanJoseManzoBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanDevin KristopherMarcyBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanJamie ElizabethMarksBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
99163PullmanElliott JosephMarstonBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99163PullmanHollyMattesonBachelor of Arts in EnglishSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanDeah ChristineMcGaugheyBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99163PullmanMiranda AnnMcPaddenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanMegan SheaMcPhersonBachelor of Science in Computer Science
99163PullmanRyan ThomasMeechBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99163PullmanTyler NMeineBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
99163PullmanAlexis TsotezoMekuekoBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99163PullmanSamuel TadesseMelesseBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99164PullmanMaria LourdesMendozaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
99164PullmanMaria LourdesMendozaBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
99163pullmanAlexandria KathleenMerrickBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanAnnalise NancyMillerBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanAnnalise NancyMillerBachelor of Science in MathematicsSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanLuis AngelMonfeda-RendonBachelor of Arts in SociologyMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanSofia TeresaMontanarelliBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
99163PullmanGrace KathleenMontgomeryBachelor of Science in Microbiology
99163PullmanMarianyMoralesBachelor of Science
99163PullmanAmanda KayMorelandBachelor of Science in Mathematics
99163PullmanElizabeth MarieMorleyDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanJustin RyanMunnBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic Studies
99163PullmanDestiny SierraMurphyBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanJacob RobertMussmanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanRichard MadisonMylesBachelor of Science in Chemistry
99163PullmanDavidNavarroBachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences
99163PullmanBen CharlesNelsonBachelor of Arts in Sociology
99163PullmanMyra JeanNewkirkDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanQuang MinhNguyenBachelor of Science in Computer Science
99163PullmanPulama Arian ChiemiNittaBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99163PullmanLinnea SorelleNixonBachelor of Science in ZoologyCum Laude
99163PullmanAnna AlyssaOdashDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanDelaney MarieO'MalleyBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanMarcos AOrdonezBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
99163PullmanConnor NelsonOsterlundBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99163PullmanSteffiePaveyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99163PullmanIvy RosePeaseBachelor of Arts in Sociology
99163PullmanKevin WesleyPeaseBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99163PullmanBiancaPeralesBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99163PullmanSammie JoPerkinsDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanMorina LouisePierceDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanJordan MariaPikeBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99163PullmanLee KalaniPlunkettBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99163PullmanJeffery RandalPotterBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99163PullmanChandller ShellbyannePutnamBachelor of Science in Zoology
99163PullmanKarlaRabadanBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanBiancaRamirezBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanFranklin JoelRamirezBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanFranklin JoelRamirezBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanOlivia MayRanftBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanCody William StewartRathbunBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
99163PullmanKaterynaReyBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99344PullmanAllesha LorraineReyesBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
99163PullmanMathew PRezendesBachelor of Science in Biology
99163PullmanMorgan KellyRossBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
99163PullmanCarson KiyoshiSakamotoDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanJeremiah JohnsonSalmondBachelor of Science
99163PullmanHaley RaiheiSatoBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99163PullmanSusan ElizabethSauvageBachelor of Science in Zoology
99163PullmanDusten JulienSavardBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanHolly MaySawyerDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanEmmalee ErmaScheidBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanMichelle LynnSchomerBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanZachery ArnoldSchrammBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyCum Laude
99163PullmanMargaret HaysSchroederDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanElizabeth MarieSchuerenBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanBenjamin JaredSchuesslerBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
99163PullmanJared DanielSharpBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
99163PullmanAnthony TSheltsBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanHaoShiBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanKatie GeonaSloanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanJessica MarieSmalleyDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanKaitlyn ESmithBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99163PullmanRiley PaigeSorensenBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanChristina LynnSparlinDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanPierce ShawnSpencerBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceCum Laude
99163PullmanAnna EileenStaalBachelor of Landscape Architecture
99163PullmanJacob DeanStaniszewskiBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99163PullmanJohn OliverSteeleBachelor of Science in Economic SciencesMagna Cum Laude
99163pullmanSara MunroStephensBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanKristine MarieStewartBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanKristen PattersonStoneDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanDahlton ChaseStuberBachelor of Arts in Communication
99163PullmanJanakiSwansonDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanKarina YnesTamayoBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanMaryfrances MTelaricoBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99163PullmanAutumn WillowTendlerBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
99163PullmanJessica ElizabethTetterBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
99217PullmanTaylor NacoleThibodeauxBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
99163PullmanDerek ZacharyThompsonBachelor of Science in Psychology
99163PullmanMariah StephenieThorpeBachelor of Science
99163PullmanHannah KayTupperBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99163PullmanLindsay AlexanderUrquhartDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanMaxwell Peter JVan LeynseeleBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
99163PullmanNicoleVegaDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99350PullmanAnna ElizabethVillatoroBachelor of Arts in English
99163PullmanXingzhiWangBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99163PullmanYao-ShengWangBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99163pullmanZijueWangBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99163PullmanAnika JWardDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanCoretta YvonneWeaverBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99163PullmanKatherine LouiseWeirBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanNolanWengerBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99163PullmanAlexandria RamonaWexlerBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanSpencer JamesWheelerBachelor of Science in BiochemistryCum Laude
99163PullmanJohnWhelanBachelor of Science in Biology
99163PullmanPhillip PerryWilgusBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99163PullmanLamisse MaeWilliamsBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanKamryn MaeWillsBachelor of Science in Zoology
99163PullmanSinclair MoranWilsonBachelor of Science in BioengineeringCum Laude
99163PullmanStephanie JoWinchellBachelor of Science in Athletic TrainingCum Laude
99163PullmanMarie KristenWitbeckDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99163PullmanWilliam ConnorWolcottBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanYilunXuBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99163PullmanGary-Hansel AtilaZayas-TrujilloBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
99163PullmanYujianZengBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99163PullmanNaifangZhangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99163PullmanSamantha AnnZuck-RoscoeDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98371PuyallupCasey ScottAngelineBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98374PuyallupChristina MBackusBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98374PuyallupJordin KayeBarbreBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98374PuyallupZachary OtisCadmanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98374PuyallupAnnalee BelleCameronBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98374PuyallupAllison MarieCarrionBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98374PuyallupJoseph DClemensBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98374PuyallupCheyenne MoniqueCortesiBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98375PuyallupTyler MichaelCruzBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
98374PuyallupMaria Christina CapiliDe OcampoBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98372PuyallupDavid MacArthurDeVriesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98372PuyallupSharnjit KaurDhesiBachelor of Science in Biology
98371PuyallupAbigailDovreBachelor of Science in Economic SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98373PuyallupLouis JackEmersonBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98374PuyallupNolan DeanErnstBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98371PuyallupHayley JHansonBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98374PuyallupZoey KayHaverBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98373PuyallupRyan QuinnHayesBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98374PuyallupAndrew StephenHuffBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98372PuyallupGunnar MatthewJensenBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98373PuyallupJulia RoseJohnsonBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98373PuyallupKevin CharlesKennardBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98375PuyallupKayla LoreneKupinskiBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98375PuyallupJeremy AMaldonadoBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98375PuyallupAisling RaeMcNeillyBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98371PuyallupSamantha AnnMoellerBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98375PuyallupJonathan HenryMooneyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98375PuyallupLucas GregoryNorstremBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
98373PuyallupWilliam IonNugentBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98374PuyallupSarah DarleenPikeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98373PuyallupJonathan EdwardsPollockBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98374PuyallupDouglas LeviRochesterBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98375PuyallupNikita VladimirRomanovBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98374PuyallupRishavSharmaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98375PuyallupJoshua ChunSweetBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
98374PuyallupKian MichaelTollanBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98374PuyallupZackary JosephVelascoBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98373PuyallupLauren MicheleWaldorfDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98374PuyallupMatthew RyanWhitakerBachelor of Science in Psychology
98374PuyallupAustin RWolfeBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98373PuyallupRobert JosephWoodBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
98373PuyallupRandi NicoleZitterichBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98848QuincyEduardoCastanedaBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
98848QuincyJuan EstebanGarciaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98848QuincyRobert HenryLundBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98051RavensdaleEdward JamesCassidyBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyMagna Cum Laude
98051RavensdaleAnna ElizabethColeBachelor of Arts in Asian StudiesMagna Cum Laude
98051RavensdaleAnna ElizabethColeBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and CulturesMagna Cum Laude
98051RavensdaleKatherine JoyTheisenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98577RaymondShannon LynnIyallBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98577RaymondMcknzy DeannaMillerDoctor of Pharmacy
98052RedmondApril MarieBachmanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98052RedmondLaurin ABrownBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98053RedmondMadison ElizabethBurnsBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business ManagementMagna Cum Laude
98052RedmondZeinCharaniaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98052RedmondAdam ChristopherChinnBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98052RedmondEmily Elizabeth AuroraCoderBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98052RedmondWilliam StricklandCrosierBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98053RedmondBrett JaredDuarteMaster of Business Administration
98052RedmondSamuel FrederickDugganBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98052RedmondKarrahDuncanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98052RedmondMaria CatherineEckmannBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98052RedmondMaxwell JamesHicokBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98052RedmondGrant ChristianHutchingsBachelor of Science in MathematicsCum Laude
98052RedmondJacob Daniel PutheveachaKappesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98052RedmondKelly NicoleMilliganBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
98052RedmondJoshua KiMinBachelor of Science in Chemistry
98052RedmondKyle ReeseMontzheimerBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98053RedmondLauren MarieNicholsBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98053RedmondLucas AustinOgilvieBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98052RedmondTyler JosephProsserBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
98052RedmondMichael GeorgeRoetcisoenderBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98052RedmondNicole RianSowderBachelor of Arts in Communication
98052RedmondMichelle AnnTorresBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98052RedmondWilliam JohannesVanHoffBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98052RedmondMark RWatkinsBachelor of Science in BiochemistryCum Laude
98052RedmondKatherine LWhitakerBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98053RedmondHunter AttlessWilkesBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98052RedmondSamuel KeithWilsonBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringCum Laude
98055RentonClaire MicheleAdamsBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98059RentonJeff RyanArnevickBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98059RentonKendra DanielleBayBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98056RentonOliver Scott RBillonBachelor of Science in Psychology
98059RentonAaron JosephBrownBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98058RentonDiane LaKeshaBrownBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98059RentonEvan ShawnCavasosBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98058RentonAlyssa Joyce SalariaComiaBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98059RentonBrandonConboyBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
98059RentonAlvaro de JesusDiaz MartinBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98055RentonNicholas AdamEideBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98059RentonJeffrey StevenElliottBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98056RentonAustin JamesEvansBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98055RentonJada JaneceForneretteBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98059RentonDavid JohnFridleyBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98056RentonRaymond AlbertGuerraBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
98059RentonFriday ElizabethGuilbertBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98059RentonCynthia SoreyaHengBachelor of Arts in Communication
98059RentonMatthew RobertHermanBachelor of Arts in Communication
98055RentonJason RyanJacobsonBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsMagna Cum Laude
98058RentonJohn PatrickJefferyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98059RentonShelby CatherineJonesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98058RentonBrandon JamesKallaherBachelor of Science in Computer EngineeringCum Laude
98058RentonKevin ReillyKennedyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98055RentonAshton AnneKimballBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98059RentonCaleb DanielKnutsonBachelor of Arts in Education
98059RentonBrian JamesLinnenkampBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
98059RentonNicolle LoreneMarlowBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98059RentonKatherine MichelleMartucciDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98056RentonKaysha KawailehuaMata-PeahuBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98055RentonKelly RachelMcCannBachelor of Science in Bioengineering
98058RentonKelsey AnneMcKinstryBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesCum Laude
98059RentonJosh ThomasMegowBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98058RentonJensen MichaelMerrillBachelor of Arts in Strategic Communication
98058RentonMarshall PhilipMitchellBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
98059RentonTyler AllenNelsonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98058RentonOnyii IkedichukwuNwudeDoctor of Pharmacy
98056RentonDominic RosarioOrsilloBachelor of Arts in Communication
98059RentonKristianna MariePersonBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98058RentonShane MichaelPierottiBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98055RentonAmara JoyReitzBachelor of Arts in Education
98058RentonHeather NicoleStamsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98058RentonRicardoStraubBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98056RentonRyan AlexanderTaylorBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98059RentonTenisha JunellTripletBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98058RentonJungWangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98058RentonSimoneWilliamsBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic Studies
98056RentonRaegan MichelleYoungBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
99354RichlandConnor JefferyAkersBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
99352RichlandAmjad HaiderAl-ShakarjiBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99354RichlandDanielle DawnArevaloBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99352RichlandElliot LukeBaileyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99354RichlandMichael JamesBancroft-HowsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99352RichlandNichole ElizabethBauerBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesCum Laude
99352RichlandSamantha RoseBeckBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesMagna Cum Laude
99352RichlandKevin Albert MatthewBerryBachelor of Arts in HistoryMagna Cum Laude
99352RichlandLeah AshleyBogenBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
99352RichlandKelly DeanBreardBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
99354RichlandMcKensie RoseCleavengerBachelor of Science in Psychology
99352RichlandNicole MareeClementsBachelor of Arts in Communication
99354RichlandLily Ann RoseteCorletoBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99352RichlandChristy MarieDeppBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
99352RichlandScottDidwayBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99352RichlandMaxwell CFaulknerBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99352RichlandKristen NicoleFordBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
99354RichlandLucas JFraleyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99352RichlandAnna MacrinaGirgisBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
99352RichlandSteven DavidGouletBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99354RichlandRyan Kelly-ArthurHaginsBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99352RichlandMadison MayHammBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99352RichlandJordan DouglasHendryBachelor of Science in Computer Science
99354RichlandRachel NicoleHepperBachelor of Science
99352RichlandRebecca LynHoernerBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
99352RichlandSabrah LynnHolmesBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99352RichlandEvan ChristopherHoodBachelor of Arts in History
99352RichlandJeanette MarieJohnsonBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99352RichlandPierce JamesonJonesBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99352RichlandAlexandria MarieJosephBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99354RichlandGrant RobertKrollBachelor of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
99354RichlandBrandon KeithLaneBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99352RichlandMitchell JamesLauterbachBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99352RichlandDavid ScottLawBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99352RichlandTaylor MartinLeitzeBachelor of Arts in Sociology
99354RichlandIan ScottLewisBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99352RichlandMichael PatrickLewisBachelor of Science
99352RichlandLauren JaneLichtenhahnBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
99354RichlandMykenzie AnnLillyBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
99352RichlandEricLoefflerBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99352RichlandRose LiuLucasBachelor of Science in Microbiology
99352RichlandAdrianna DanaeMaddenBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99352RichlandElisabeth GraceMcNallyBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
99354RichlandDerrek LMichaelBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99352RichlandBrendan Quoc-AnhNguyenBachelor of Science
99354RichlandJeremiah RNilesBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99354RichlandCarina MariaOcampoBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99352RichlandMichael RayOlson Jr.Bachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99354RichlandMartijn LOostromBachelor of Science in MathematicsMagna Cum Laude
99352RichlandKurt AustenOzkardeshBachelor of Science in Computer Science
99354RichlandMatthewPorterBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99354RichlandJames MichaelRauschBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
99354RichlandAdrianna MarleneRenteriaBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99354RichlandLogan EarlRoehmBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99352RichlandMatthew FrederickRuttBachelor of Arts in HistoryMagna Cum Laude
99352RichlandMadeline CaseySharpBachelor of Arts in Education
99352RichlandDaniel NicholasSorensenDoctor of Pharmacy
99354RichlandKayla NoelleStarkBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
99352RichlandMichael AndrewStiekemaBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99354RichlandGrace VTaylorBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
99352RichlandJamie ElizabethTaylorBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
99352RichlandLynell Lynell TillerTillerBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
99354RichlandNicholas LeeWebbBachelor of Science in Chemistry
99352RichlandJacqueline RachelWellsBachelor of Science in BioengineeringCum Laude
99352RichlandTaylorWilsonBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
99352RichlandLisa MarieWomackBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99352RichlandWilliam EricYordyDoctor of Pharmacy
98642RidgefieldLucas ViniciusArantesBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98642RidgefieldAnnAlise ElizabethBartonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldJustine NicoleBishopBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98642RidgefieldEmily MarieBoydBachelor of Arts in Public AffairsSumma Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldAndrew Adrian JacksonCarlsonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98604RidgefieldLindsay LorraineCruzBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98642RidgefieldAbigail ElizabethDavidBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldAmanda BlytheFranceBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldMichael LeeHamiltonBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldRachel ValentineHerzBachelor of Arts in Interior DesignCum Laude
98642RidgefieldClaire MarieJamesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98642RidgefieldKarina SaraiJimenezBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldMiranda KayKauffmanBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldJohn G.LawrentzBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldJohn HaroldLaxsonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98642RidgefieldPaul SantiFreelandMeinersBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldMary DeniseMoultonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldZach AllanNygaardBachelor of Arts in Communication
98642RidgefieldMarie ChristineRossBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98642RidgefieldSamantha LeahShanerBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98642RidgefieldCamille AngeleneSheltonBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyMagna Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldCamille AngeleneSheltonBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldPayton RStandfillBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98642RidgefieldKelsey DianeStrainBachelor of Arts in Education
98642RidgefieldKatrinaVelascoBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98642RidgefieldAlexis MarieWhiteBachelor of Science in Psychology
98642RidgefieldAndrea TaylorWiedmanBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98579RochesterShirleen RaeGriggsBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
98579RochesterSeth MaxwellSchneiderBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell BiologySumma Cum Laude
98579RochesterConnor DukeSmithBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98579RochesterTammy ElizabethTomtanBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98850Rock IslandSavanna KayWitterBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
99030RockfordMary ChristinaHodlBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98283RockportIsadora MaryO'BrienDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99356RooseveltMitchell JeffreyPowersBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsCum Laude
99170RosaliaKimberly NicolePaulsonDoctor of Pharmacy
99170RosaliaBrock WilliamSheltonBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
99170RosaliaMadalynne AnnSt JohnBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98580RoyBrett AlekJohnsonBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98580RoyDeavon RossPrichardBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99357Royal CityAngela LynnDe La RosaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99357Royal CityJonathanNunezBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98074SammamishTyler MatthewAckermanBachelor of Arts in Strategic Communication
98074SammamishLauren LilliBenvenisteBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98075SammamishKianna MiakoBertolinoBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98074SammamishBrian JamesBickelBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98074SammamishLuis EnriqueCovelliBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98075SammamishMorgan BrianneCoyleBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98075SammamishSteven RuleDowdenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98075SammamishDanielle GiovannaFigoneBachelor of Arts in Communication
98075SammamishDiegoGarzaBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98075SammamishDaniella MariceGonzalezBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
98074SammamishColleen KellyHessBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98074SammamishGabrielle KathleenHoganBachelor of Science in Food Science
98075SammamishJacob CharlesKrahlingBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98074SammamishZoe LaurenMarchBachelor of Arts in English
98075SammamishKailee DawnMcKinneyBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98074SammamishHeather AlexisMcMasterBachelor of Arts in Education
98074SammamishCameron EskraMurrayBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98075SammamishLucy JanePassBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98075SammamishThomas PeytonPelluerBachelor of Arts in History
98074SammamishRebecca DorothyPriestleyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98075SammamishRyan MichaelSiefkesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98074SammamishLachlan MacRae StrugnellSinclairBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98075SammamishAlexandraStaikosBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98074SammamishJeremy AndrewStavigBachelor of Science in Construction ManagementCum Laude
98074SammamishColton MichaelTeglovicBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98075SammamishDaniel MatthewVincentBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
98074SammamishCrystal MarieWatersBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98380SeabeckAdam JamesBurchettBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98380SeabeckAnneleisce MarieHollemanBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98380SeabeckRebekah LeanneNelsonBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing Sciences
98380SeabeckRyan JosephZamoraBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98198SeatacEshetu WondimagegnGulilatDoctor of Pharmacy
98146SeatacBrennan TaylorMickelsonBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98168SeatacHolly IreneMooreBachelor of Arts in Communication
98168SeatacCheyanne MariePitreBachelor of Arts in Communication
98126SeattleKelsey NevadaAbellaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98107SeattleNicholasAltenhofenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98103SeattleAnn KatarinaAndristBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98112SeattleJasmine Lanee'BallardBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98199SeattleNatasha RaeBaronBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98178SeattleMarcus RandolphBarrowBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98146SeattleWilliam KellyBeckBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceCum Laude
98103SeattleMenelikBekeleBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98117SeattleDaiv RishavBhardwajDoctor of Pharmacy
98116SeattleTimothy PatrickBridghamBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98117SeattleScott LarrabeeBrownleeBachelor of Arts in Communication
98116SeattleIsabella MarenaCampagnaroBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98116SeattleDaniel GarryCampbellBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98121SeattleRachel MarieCarnesBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
99224SeattleAlina RobynCibickiBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98125SeattleDahlia YvetteCoronaBachelor of Science in Psychology
98146SeattleRoseDangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98115SeattleKendra MarielleDoaneBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98133SeattleAngela MarieDoellBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98103SeattleJoshua JeffreyDornbushBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98112SeattleZsanelle BreannEdelmanBachelor of Arts in Communication
98117SeattleKassyEllefsonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98146SeattleGilian HelenFejesBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98168SeattleDanielle ReneeFioritoBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesMagna Cum Laude
98115SeattleHunter DanielFultonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98103SeattleNicolas SethGartonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98118SeattleBisrat SisayGebreBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98112SeattleMilen WGebregziabherBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98116SeattleAshley LaurenGeorgeBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98116SeattleAlexander ChristopherGliddenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98177SeattleKarly SueGnoinskyBachelor of Arts in Education
98144SeattleYadiraGonzalez ArroyoBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98105SeattleJulia KelleherGravesBachelor of Arts in English
98104SeattleWade AlanGriffinBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98199SeattleEdward DavidGuinassoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98133SeattleAshleigh ElizabethGustavsonBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
98146SeattleJoshua RobertGuthrieBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98106SeattleRose AvonelHagenBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98115SeattlePeter JohannesHallerBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceCum Laude
98168SeattleLillian SerenaHarrisBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98168SeattleLillian SerenaHarrisBachelor of Science in Psychology
98117SeattleJames BartonHartlineBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98038SeattleKimberly MarieHartwigBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
98117SeattleAnders EirikHeussyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98121SeattleKatherine RayeHillBachelor of Arts in Communication
98136SeattleClaire LancasterHiskenBachelor of Arts in Communication
98108SeattleNgan KimHoangDoctor of Pharmacy
98148SeattleLea ReneeHoffmanBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentSumma Cum Laude
98116SeattleNeil SHolbrookBachelor of Arts in Communication
98115SeattleRenee GayleHortonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98178SeattleChristina EmilyHubbardBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98117SeattleTyler JacobHulseyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98118SeattleTuanHuynhBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98178SeattleCarmina Janine De GuzmanIbanezBachelor of Science in Biology
98178SeattleDeionInthoulayBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98102SeattleLeomaJamesBachelor of Arts in Communication
98102SeattleDavid ChristianJenkinsBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98103SeattleSamuel ElleryKarcherBachelor of Science in Materials Science and EngineeringCum Laude
98122SeattleAmalKissoondyalBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
98115SeattleGavin DaveyKleinBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98117SeattleEric MichaelKopickyBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98112SeattleAndrew MarioKronBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98105SeattleMichael ChauwHoonKwikDoctor of Pharmacy
98122SeattleGene WooLeeBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceSumma Cum Laude
98116SeattleDelaney MariaLindellBachelor of Arts in History
98116SeattleJoshua RaymondLyndBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98144SeattleGordon EvenMaBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98119SeattleKathryn RoseMahanDoctor of Pharmacy
98116SeattleLaura MichelleMattoxMaster of Business Administration
98107SeattleRaymond HunterMcCormickBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98125SeattleShewit BerheMehariBachelor of Arts in Communication
98178SeattleKestin AutumnMerrittBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98199SeattleAbigail MMetcalfBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
98133SeattleBrian DouglasMetzBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98133SeattleMatthew AlexanderMontagueBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98199seattleSophie AnnMudarriBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98168SeattleKhanh TuanNguyenBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98146SeattleRalyNguyenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98104SeattleThong ThienNguyenBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98144SeattleMarcus COdenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98103SeattleMax WilliamOhlingerBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98117SeattleSuzanna JoanOlsenBachelor of Arts in Education
98126SeattleAnnaOsborneBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98116SeattleAshley ChristinePenhollowBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98107SeattleJoanne ElizabethPetersonBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98177SeattleDemetre JordanPhillipsBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98146SeattleMcKenna ReeseRalstonBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98126SeattleTyler GarrisonRamseyMaster of Business Administration
98103SeattleMark ThomasRichardsBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98117SeattleAdam GrantSalnickMaster of Business Administration
98115SeattleLuke AlexanderScalzoBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98121SeattleJohn FSchoettlerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98117SeattleMaren GraceScottBachelor of Science in Psychology
98106SeattleMariahSepulveda ClarkBachelor of Science in Psychology
98168SeattleVictor ManuelServinBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98118SeattleHannah SimoneShepardBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98122SeattleAnisha DianeShethBachelor of Science in Biology
98103SeattleStuart MarujiShimizuMaster of Business Administration
98112SeattleHannah MarieSlaterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98116SeattleNathaniel JohnSobottaBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
98106SeattleMelissa AllenSoriaBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98102SeattleMegan ElizabethStromBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98106SeattleAlexandra ArgentinaSynodis-ButlerBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
98121SeattleDylan ChristianTarverBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98106SeattleAnh-Kiet LeTranBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
98115SeattleJessie BrianaTrappBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98199SeattleLauren KatherineTurnerBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98133SeattleAbby LeeVillegasBachelor of Science in Zoology
98116SeattleJonathon PaulWeeksBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98121SeattleNathan SalemWendtBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98133SeattleKirsten ElissaWestmorelandBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98109SeattleZachary JamesWhittleMaster of Business Administration
98105SeattleJia Yee AmandaWongBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesCum Laude
98115SeattleKevinWongDoctor of Pharmacy
98125SeattleDemesha LYoungBachelor of Arts in Communication
98284Sedro WoolleyJulianne NoelleTanisBachelor of Science in Athletic Training
98942SelahGabriel MurdochCouetteBachelor of Science in Psychology
98942SelahHaley Kay VictoriaEckertBachelor of Science in Psychology
98942SelahAntoinette NadineEvansBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98942SelahZachary BeauGoodpasterBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98942SelahShelby MadelieneHeinBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
98942SelahJessica LeighRichardsBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98942SelahKyle StephenRoyceBachelor of Arts in Social StudiesCum Laude
98942SelahJessica LynnSauveBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesSumma Cum Laude
98942SelahDanelle MarieWarehimeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98942SelahAlex WilliamWilsonBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98382SequimAldoGarciaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98382SequimKaitlin MarieHeikeBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98382SequimKristina NicoleLenningBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98362SequimAngela DawnWestBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98584SheltonZachery GeneClarkBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98584SheltonAllison MaryHunterBachelor of Science in MathematicsMagna Cum Laude
98584SheltonAnna MarieJardotBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98584SheltonKristina KaeJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98584SheltonAustin AugustusSchiratoBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98584SheltonGarry EdwardSmithBachelor of Science in BioengineeringMagna Cum Laude
98133ShorelineJustin RayCollinsBachelor of Science in Psychology
98133ShorelineKeenan LavelleGraysonBachelor of Science in Psychology
98133ShorelineStewart BeringKernsBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98133ShorelineAmna BilalKhanBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98133ShorelineElizabeth RachelleLindbergBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98177ShorelineKathryn LeeMacCamyDoctor of Pharmacy
98177ShorelineAlison RoseMittelstaedtBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98133ShorelineCristian OrdonezNguyenBachelor of Arts in Communication
98133ShorelineAlex StonecipherPaytonBachelor of Arts in Communication
98177ShorelineKelsey LynnPharissBachelor of Science in Psychology
98133ShorelineNicholaus MartinSmithBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98133ShorelineCeline ChantalUlrichBachelor of Science in Psychology
98383SilverdaleKelsi LeaAndersonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98383SilverdaleCierra SunBussardBachelor of Arts in Communication
98383SilverdaleMikaila JeanConklinBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesSumma Cum Laude
98383SilverdaleBailey MarieDavisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98383SilverdaleElaina LuzGonzales-BlantonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98383SilverdaleSamantha LynnGroverBachelor of Science
98383SilverdaleSamantha LynnGroverBachelor of Science in Bioengineering
98383SilverdaleDaphne MarieJasinskiBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98383SilverdaleZacharyKnudsonBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98383SilverdaleJamie YuanSuBachelor of Science in Biology
98383SilverdaleSara ElaineVan NattaBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98383SilverdaleBryant JamesVeachBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98645SilverlakeErika ReneHalversonBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98645SilverlakeErick DanielRockwoodBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98645SilverlakePacer AdaniSaidBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98296SnohomishJoseph RichardAmaralBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98290SnohomishEmily SuzanneAnderstBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98290SnohomishJessica LouiseAtkinsBachelor of Arts in AnthropologySumma Cum Laude
98296SnohomishCallie RaeBircherBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98290SnohomishSteven MichaelBradshawBachelor of Science in Construction ManagementCum Laude
98296SnohomishVictoria LeiLaniDurenBachelor of Arts in English
98296SnohomishChloe MichelleEriksonBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
98290SnohomishKatherine MaeFeeBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98296SnohomishRachael MarieHallBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98290SnohomishDavid SHendricksonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98290SnohomishLauren ElizabethJohnsonBachelor of Science in Mathematics
98296SnohomishLauren NicoleJonesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98296SnohomishDavid RodthaLeeBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98296SnohomishDavid RodthaLeeBachelor of Arts in English
98296SnohomishEmma SueMcMurtrieBachelor of Arts in Education
98296SnohomishJessica LynnMooneyBachelor of Science in Nursing
98290SnohomishDevin MarkMulvannyBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98296SnohomishHaley AlanePembleBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell BiologyCum Laude
98290SnohomishHeather ReneePettisBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98290snohomishHayley RPettisBachelor of Arts in Communication
98290SnohomishTravis WilliamPickettBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98296SnohomishTyler JeffersonPresleyBachelor of Science in Biology
98290SnohomishColton CharlesResponteBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98290SnohomishRiley DurbanRothBachelor of Arts in Education
98296SnohomishLindsay NicoleSchwindtBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98296SnohomishShaylen LaceySharpBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98296SnohomishBranden IrvinShroutBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98290SnohomishAlexis NicoleStockwellBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98296SnohomishCatherine Frances JaneStoddardBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98387SpanawayRobert PCrewseBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98387SpanawayEden AlexandraKelshawBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98387SpanawayCarrie EileenLongBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98387SpanawayErica LeannePalmerBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98387SpanawayClaudia DanielleSnopeBachelor of Arts in Communication
98387SpanawayAlexis MarieWalnyBachelor of Arts in Fine Arts
98387SpanawayAlexis MarieWalnyBachelor of Science in Zoology
98387SpanawaySamantha MichelleWoolwineBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
99031SpangleBrittany LouiseBreidenbachBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99031SpangleBenjamin MichaelMillerBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99208SpokaneAaron PhillipAllenBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
99205SpokaneMelissa KayAppersonDoctor of Pharmacy
99223SpokaneAmber MeionArbanasBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
99208SpokaneJames AnthonyBealBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99203SpokaneCanela VictoriaBeckBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99217SpokaneJenna NicoleBennasserBachelor of Science in Mathematics
99205SpokaneDaniel JosephBennettBachelor of Science in Construction Management
99223SpokaneSonja MarieBergerudBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99205SpokaneAinslee AdaBessmerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99218SpokaneEric SilasBjerkestrandBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
99224SpokaneFrancesca AppoloniaBordonaroBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99208SpokaneToree AlexandraBoutzBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99207SpokaneRachael KarissaBradleyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99205SpokaneAngelCandidoBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesCum Laude
99223SpokaneJin ManChoeDoctor of Pharmacy
99208SpokaneAndrew JamesChristensenBachelor of Arts in Communication
99218SpokaneTaylor AnnChristensonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99208SpokaneYelena NConnelyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99208SpokaneKatlin MayCormierDoctor of Pharmacy
99223SpokaneTrisha NicoleCovinBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
99207SpokaneJeffry DavidCrouchDoctor of Pharmacy
99224SpokaneBrittany MCroyDoctor of Pharmacy
99223SpokaneJames AdamsCuevasBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99223SpokaneReagan PhilCunninghamBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
99224SpokaneTimothy ForrestDavisonBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99223SpokaneBreanne RDenlingerBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99207SpokaneKiefer DeanDennistonBachelor of Arts in Communication
99223SpokaneSarah NicoleDettmanBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99203SpokanePeter NelsonDickinsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99206SpokaneBradley ScottDowlingBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceSumma Cum Laude
99208SpokaneMarissa ReneeEasterBachelor of Landscape ArchitectureMagna Cum Laude
99223SpokaneChristopher FrancisEvansBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
99208SpokaneJacob AFintzBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99218SpokaneTanner NeilFitzpatrickBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99223SpokaneTaylor AndrewFlemingBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99202SpokaneWesley RichardFranksBachelor of Arts in Communication
99223SpokaneMorgan AlexandraFuhsDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99223SpokaneBradley GeneGordonDoctor of Pharmacy
99207SpokaneChelsea DosheinGormanBachelor of Arts in Sport ManagementSumma Cum Laude
99208SpokaneKatrina EstradaGranadosBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99203SpokaneCody LeeGyllenbergBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesCum Laude
99224SpokaneKeith RameyHahtoBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
99224SpokaneSamantha DeanHammerBachelor of Arts in Communication
99203SpokaneJanna RHaunBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99206SpokaneAnn MarieHeinBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99212SpokaneMechelle ShannonHibpshmanBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99224SpokaneBrianna HelenHillsBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99223SpokaneSara NHollandDoctor of Pharmacy
99203SpokaneNatalie JeanHoognerBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesMagna Cum Laude
99218SpokaneJenna MichelleHulseBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99223SpokaneKourtni JoJefsonBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
99208SpokaneMadeleine DorotheaJohnsonBachelor of Science in Zoology
99223SpokaneMatthew StephenJohnstonBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99218SpokaneJamaal IsaiahJonesBachelor of Science in Nursing
99224SpokaneIzak OnyxKamBachelor of Science in Computer Science
99208SpokaneStacey LynnKobesBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99223SpokaneHilary MargaretKoenigsDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99218SpokaneNataliyaKovalenkoBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99223SpokaneMara JoiLindstromBachelor of Science in Psychology
99217SpokaneJennifer NatalieLopezBachelor of Science in Psychology
99203SpokaneMatt DavidMartinBachelor of Arts in Communication
99223SpokaneDerek AnthonyMatlockDoctor of Pharmacy
99223SpokaneCourtney FrancesMayoDoctor of Pharmacy
99203SpokaneGerald ConnerMcFaulDoctor of Pharmacy
99208SpokaneKatelyn RoseMcFaulBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99218SpokaneTracy MarieMeachemBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99203SpokaneMelanie AnnMillicanBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99218SpokaneEvan JamesMooreBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99204SpokaneErin ElizabethMuxlowBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99205SpokaneJanet CelesteNoffsingerBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99212SpokaneKaylee JuniperNunleyBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99216SpokaneCasey EOlsonDoctor of Pharmacy
99217SpokaneJasminOmazicBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99223SpokaneJack MarshallOrsiBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99223SpokaneBreanna LeighOsselloBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
99208SpokaneMayaPantsulayaBachelor of Science in Nursing
99202SpokaneLibby ColleenPedersonBachelor of Arts in Communication
99208SpokaneTanner TracyPetersonBachelor of Science in Construction ManagementCum Laude
99218SpokaneRyan ThomasPoffenrothBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
99208SpokaneJasmine TrinidyPorterBachelor of Science in MicrobiologyMagna Cum Laude
99223SpokaneRobert JohnPradoBachelor of Science in Nursing
99224SpokaneJeremy GrahamRiceBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell BiologyCum Laude
99203SpokaneJessie ReneeRobbinsBachelor of Science in Nursing
99208SpokaneJames AndrewRobesonDoctor of Pharmacy
99205SpokaneDavid ThomasRosseletBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99208SpokaneAllison BrianneRusterBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
99208SpokaneAbelSabaBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99223SpokaneJared TravisSchmickBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99216SpokaneBenjamin EdwinShannonBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99207SpokaneMarvin WayneSikesDoctor of Pharmacy
99208SpokaneCraig CharlesSilverBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
99205SpokaneKevin EverettSimeonBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
99208SpokaneBritanie LSpezialeBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99212SpokaneTyler HenryStavnesBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
99223SpokaneRobert GarthSteltenpohlBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99218SpokaneBrady MichaelStevensBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99208SpokaneAustin EugeneStoneBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99212SpokaneWhitney BryeStorchBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
99202SpokaneJames Michael JohnSullinsBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99224SpokaneMarissa LSwegleBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99205SpokaneThomas GrayTaylorBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
99223SpokaneSamantha EluraTiemann-AndersonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
99217SpokaneMegan GraceAnneUliasBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99206SpokaneCody CUnfredBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99208SpokaneTimothy KVasilenkoBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99207SpokaneGabriela JeanVillarrealBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99217SpokaneMadison AnneVreekenBachelor of Science
99204SpokaneDylan MichaelWardBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99216SpokaneKellie MayWeitzelBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99218SpokaneAllison PatriciaWenzelBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99212SpokaneChristyWhiteBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99208SpokaneKatie LeAnnWilloughbyBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
99208SpokaneTimothy DonaldWilsonBachelor of Science in Biology
99208SpokaneBenjamin JeromeWindishar-TathamBachelor of Science in Computer Science
99223SpokaneTorrie JayneWoleryDoctor of Pharmacy
99207SpokaneNkohouaYangDoctor of Pharmacy
99224SpokaneNathan AllenYoungBachelor of Science in Mathematics
99205SpokaneWhitney DawnYoungBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99037Spokane ValleyBlake BrandtAlbretsenBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99216Spokane ValleyGalinaAvdeyenkoDoctor of Pharmacy
99037Spokane ValleyRachel ElizabethBacksenBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99016Spokane ValleyChristie JeanetteBatesBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99016Spokane ValleyHengCaiBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
99037Spokane ValleyAmber LynnCederblomBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
99206Spokane ValleyKatelyn MarieDowlingBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesSumma Cum Laude
99016Spokane ValleyAlainaFrayBachelor of Arts in Computer ScienceCum Laude
99216Spokane ValleyRyoko IrieFrenchBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
99206Spokane ValleyCarly MarinaGarzaBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99206Spokane ValleyJeffrey JosephHagerBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99217Spokane ValleyChristina LynnHebertBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99206Spokane ValleyHenry Arthur CharlesHolmBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
99212Spokane ValleyHattie JoAnneJohnsonBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99037Spokane ValleyAshleyJonesBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99016Spokane ValleyChristina MarieLarsenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99206Spokane ValleyEmily PaigeLeBaronBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
99037Spokane ValleyJoseph MichaelLloydBachelor of Arts in MusicCum Laude
99206Spokane ValleyDiana FrancineMillerBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99206Spokane ValleyTrevor RoyceMitchemBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
99206Spokane ValleyKendra AlexisMorscheckBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
99206Spokane ValleyTaylor MitchellMullenixBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99206Spokane ValleyKatelynNemitzBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesSumma Cum Laude
99206Spokane ValleyCody AugustPatrickBachelor of Arts in Humanities
99016Spokane ValleyParker HarrisPhillipsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99216Spokane ValleyDavid AllenPlattDoctor of Pharmacy
99216Spokane ValleyNikolas S.RademakerBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99212Spokane ValleyCody LRayDoctor of Pharmacy
99206Spokane ValleyKarly ElizabethReindersBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
99216Spokane ValleyJohn ErikRichardsonDoctor of Pharmacy
99216Spokane ValleyEaston JamesStonerBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
99216Spokane ValleyHope ElizabethTranDoctor of Pharmacy
99037Spokane ValleyJordan ElizabethVuongBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99206Spokane ValleyMelody SueWakelingBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
99216Spokane ValleyKatherine GraceWardsworthBachelor of Science in Psychology
99216Spokane ValleyBryan RobertsWerryBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99016Spokane ValleyMichael NeldonZarecorBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
99016Spokane ValleyZixuZhaoBachelor of Science in ChemistryCum Laude
98292StanwoodAshley AlisaBradshawBachelor of Science in Zoology
98292StanwoodDaniel GlenMortensenBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98292StanwoodAaron DavidSandquistBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
98292StanwoodMark EgilSummersBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98292StanwoodKatlyn MarieTewBachelor of Science in Biology
98292StanwoodLaurel AnnThornlundBachelor of Arts in Communication
98388SteilacoomKarly NicoleTinsleyBachelor of Arts in Communication
98853StratfordTori RoseStevensBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
98853StratfordTori RoseStevensBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98295SumasMichael AndrewGinezBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98390SumnerTaylar RishaHansonBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98390SumnerNicolle ElizabethPetersonBachelor of Arts in Fine Arts
98944SunnysideBereniceAballiBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98944SunnysideVanessaChavezBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98944SunnysideMaritzaDominguezBachelor of Science in Psychology
98944SunnysideEsmeraldaFernandezBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
98944SunnysideBernardoGarciaBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98944SunnysideDanielle JolieKranzBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98944SunnysideCarlosLugo-BadilloBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98944SunnysideJosie MarieMarroBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
98944SunnysideKassandraOrtegaBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98944SunnysideJulietQuirozBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98944SunnysideAlexander GeneSimpsonBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98944SunnysideWilson DavidTramelBachelor of Science in Chemistry
98944SunnysideAmanda LeeVillarrealBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98392SuquamishPhoebe ReneeSinclairBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
98466TacomaOletta Naa AdjeleyAdjeteyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98405TacomaDae'Janae Lexus MarieAndersonBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98407TacomaTyrone HughBaconBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98465TacomaCaroline HelenBaerBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and CulturesMagna Cum Laude
98465TacomaCaroline HelenBaerBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98406TacomaPeter FrancisBarnesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98422TacomaHaley MarieBenningfieldBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
98443TacomaAndrew JohnBleasdaleBachelor of Science in Physics
98405TacomaTyisha RashaeBrown ElBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98409TacomaDarius XBuckleyBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98404TacomaJohn KBushBachelor of Arts in English
98402TacomaKayla MarieCribbinBachelor of Science in ZoologyCum Laude
98422TacomaKatherineDierBachelor of Science
98443TacomaSamantha AnneDilleyBachelor of Arts in Philosophy
98422TacomaJustice SowahDuaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98405TacomaEmily LFisherBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98407TacomaGillian ClaireFlewellingBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98409TacomaJanelle BreanneGardBachelor of Science
98443TacomaMarshall WayneGiovanniniDoctor of Pharmacy
98422TacomaMauricio VincenteHarris-MartijaBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98406TacomaJordan ThomasHatchBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98404TacomaKyle AlexanderHawnBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98422TacomaAudrey ElainaHickokBachelor of Science in Psychology
98444TacomaNatalie ThyHoDoctor of Pharmacy
98465TacomaMichael JJohnson-MoneyDoctor of Pharmacy
98407TacomaEvan DavidJordanBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98407TacomaRyan PatrickKelleyBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98446TacomaKevin JinyongKimBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98443TacomaBrittany AlexisKreugerBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
98443TacomaHannah RenaeKrogstadBachelor of Science in Zoology
98409TacomaMakenzie KapuaLaneBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98422TacomaAdam BennettLensegravBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98418TacomaRachel MariahLettermanBachelor of Arts in Interior DesignCum Laude
98445TacomaRochelle MarionLockardBachelor of Science in Psychology
98404TacomaJessica TaylorMaziqueBachelor of Arts in Communication
98445TacomaTraci JeanetteNazarioBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98406TacomaJohn PatrickPavolkaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98407TacomaMason DanielPortalskiBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98407TacomaRiley LaurenRanchBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98465TacomaNatalie RoseReetzBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98444TacomaMadeline AnneRobertsBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and CulturesSumma Cum Laude
98444TacomaMadeline AnneRobertsBachelor of Science in KinesiologySumma Cum Laude
98404TacomaApril EdithSaavedraBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98406TacomaDaja RoseSawyerBachelor of Science in Psychology
98465TacomaJohn ASchererBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98405TacomaJessica ElizabethSmithBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesCum Laude
98406TacomaSheehan BSmithBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98409TacomaMarta MarieStachniukBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98404TacomaMarkie MackenzieTurleyBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98445TacomaAndrew RobertTurnerBachelor of Music
98406TacomaMichael JamesVanVlietBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98408TacomaZachary RobertVaughtBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98407TacomaDerrick CharlesWallaceBachelor of Arts in Communication
98405TacomaKendall LorenWalshBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98408TacomaTerrell JaquanWareBachelor of Science in Biology
98444TacomaJoshua CraigWhitfieldBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98422TacomaAlexandra KristineWinneBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98422TacomaSavannah LeeWrightBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98467TacomaAlex HwanYunBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98589TeninoCarli KayShortBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
98947TietonAshley AnneBorelloBachelor of Arts in English
98947TietonMichaelBurnsBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98591ToledoTempleParsonsBachelor of Science in Psychology
98855TonasketClaire SuzanneThorntonBachelor of Arts in HistorySumma Cum Laude
98948ToppenishMolly DClaytonBachelor of Science in Mathematics
98948ToppenishJanet ItzelDiaz PerezBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98948ToppenishAbdon VelascoGodinezBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98948ToppenishJazbeth BenavidezGodinez VelascoBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98948ToppenishJason MichaelPerraultMaster of Business Administration
98948ToppenishIvanSabalzaBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98948ToppenishLuciaWalleBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99360TouchetDrake IanAkariBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
99360TouchetSamantha NicoleCaseBachelor of Arts in HistorySumma Cum Laude
99360TouchetSamantha NicoleCaseBachelor of Arts in SociologySumma Cum Laude
99360TouchetAmber MarieMurphyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98649ToutleAmanda JaneCoxBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98649ToutleNaten MickenzyGregoryBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98650Trout LakeAnthony RobertLeslieBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98168TukwilaAdam SahalHirsiBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98188TukwilaImani IeshiaKempBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98501TumwaterJacinda Violet-AnnAllenBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98501TumwaterJacinda Violet-AnnAllenBachelor of Science in Psychology
98512TumwaterKalvin DHargraveBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
98501TumwaterJames AllenKilloughBachelor of Arts in Sport ManagementSumma Cum Laude
98512TumwaterThomas JeffersonMyrumBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98512TumwaterBailee RayannSyrekBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98856TwispSidnee ChandelleGlennBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98856TwispChelsea MarieHillBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98903Union GapJeniferMcDowellBachelor of Science in Nursing
98903Union GapAnjelicaReynaBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98903Union GapJordan EricTorresBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99179UniontownJordana BrooksDahmenBachelor of Science in Biology
98467University PlaceDemietrich James AlexanderBakerBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
98467University PlaceAlex JamesFromongBachelor of Science in Construction Management
98467University PlaceSierra JudithHardenBachelor of Science in Psychology
98466University PlaceTeri K.c.LopezDoctor of Pharmacy
98466University PlaceGrant RichardMcCreaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98467University PlaceAlissa PaigeNolandBachelor of Arts in Communication
98466university placeTho TTranDoctor of Pharmacy
99180UskTimothy RMunsonBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98663VancouverEna MarieAbelBachelor of Arts in HistoryCum Laude
98684VancouverSirin IsmailAbualiaBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98685VancouverScott RobertAceBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98682VancouverRebecca LouAdamsBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98661VancouverMohammad YahiaAl-AhdalBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98665VancouverNathan ArthurAllenBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceCum Laude
98661VancouverOliver PeterAmnuaypholBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98685VancouverAlexandria JillAndersonBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98662VancouverBenjamin KAndersonBachelor of Science in Biology
98684VancouverKelli JAndersonBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98682VancouverSierra DAndringBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98684VancouverThomas WayneArbuckleBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98686VancouverAlec TaylorArcher-BishopBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98683VancouverGenevieve DanielleAshleyBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
98685VancouverRemington FayeAugustineBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98682VancouverEduard ABagnyukBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98685VancouverAlex JaceBainbridgeBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98685VancouverIsaac MichaelBallewBachelor of Science in Biology
98684VancouverJoshua CaineBarberBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98683VancouverJacob BrandonBarclayBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98665VancouverAustin RobertBaylyBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
98662VancouverSergeBazukinBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98682VancouverSerena MarieBeckBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverDaniel SamoilovichBejanBachelor of Science in BiologySumma Cum Laude
98684VancouverAndrey LeonidasBerezhinskiyBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98684VancouverSamuel PeterBerezhinskiyBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98686VancouverMontana PearlBerkeleyBachelor of Science in BiologySumma Cum Laude
98682VancouverRosalieBernabeBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98661VancouverAngel ManuelBernardinoBachelor of Science in Biology
98684VancouverMarina YuryevnaBessarabBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98661VancouverKatie LeeBiceBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98682VancouverThomas AnthonyBillisonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
98683VancouverRyan JosephBingoldBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98685VancouverTaylor AlexisBirklandBachelor of Science in Biology
98685VancouverKadie LouiseBittonBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
98665VancouverEmily DanielleBlakeBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
98684VancouverDavid AlanBlaylockBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98685VancouverAnna MarieBledsoeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98682VancouverDaniil YuryevichBogdanovBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98684VancouverTyler JamesBoundsBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
98663VancouverMatthew GearyBowlerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98682VancouverKatelyn MarieBoydBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98662VancouverMatt JamesBrandsBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98664VancouverMary CatherineBrautBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98683VancouverTranae LynnBrazilleBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98661VancouverDamarisBriciBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98682VancouverEmanuelBriciBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98685VancouverAustin MichaelBrownBachelor of Science in Biology
98686VancouverAlex HBruyeviczBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98685VancouverKaden MatthewBuckbeeBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98686VancouverCorey MichaelBucknerBachelor of Arts in HistoryCum Laude
98684VancouverSommer AnneBuffumBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98684VancouverEugena IlyaBuresBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98665VancouverAustyn CarolynBurgerBachelor of Arts in English
98683VancouverMichael XavierBurgessMaster of Business Administration
98683VancouverMarisa MicheleBurmeisterBachelor of Science in Psychology
98662VancouverMichael JamesBurtonBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverNicholas CarlBuslachBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98685VancouverJamie AnneBystryBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98662VancouverShari LCaballeroBachelor of Science in Psychology
98686VancouverConnor JamesCapdevilleBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98661VancouverJasonCardenasBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98685VancouverIan DavidCarlsonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98685VancouverEmily NanetteCarpenterBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98665VancouverTristan BenjaminCasebeerBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceSumma Cum Laude
98683VancouverMcKenzie LeeCasperBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98684VancouverLaura NicoleChaffeeBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98665VancouverAdrian SCherryBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98686VancouverAngela MichelleChildersBachelor of Science in Psychology
98682VancouverCheryl LynnChildersBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98684VancouverBenjamin OChisBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98684VancouverDavid MichaelChisBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverDiana GChizhBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98683VancouverMark JihoonChoiBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98685VancouverDarien JamesChuiBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98665VancouverLiyaChumovBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98662VancouverOscarCisnerosBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverDavid DanielCiupeiBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98683VancouverEugeniuCiureaBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98665VancouverAmanda EliseClardieBachelor of Science in Psychology
98686VancouverRyan AdelbertClarkBachelor of Arts in SociologyMagna Cum Laude
98683VancouverMckenzie AnnClayBachelor of Arts in Education
98664VancouverJonathan NClementBachelor of Science in Biology
98662VancouverStanley HuyCoBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98683VancouverErin Marie ShelbyCooperBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
98685VancouverJesse LillianCoyBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
98685VancouverTyler ConnelleeCrabtreeBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98684VancouverKaitlin JosephineCrescentiBachelor of Arts in Communication
98685VancouverDustin BradyCrossmanBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98665VancouverPeter TimothyCrouseBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
98662VancouverCarter AllanCurrieBachelor of Science in Psychology
98683VancouverJordan JohnCurryBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98664VancouverAlyssa ADachBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98684VancouverCole TaylorDawsonBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverRobert JohnDeCaroBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98684VancouverMonique KathleenDeffenbaughBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98685VancouverShea NicholeDeWaldBachelor of Science in Bioengineering
98685VancouverPaige EliseDixonBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
98685VancouverKailey ChristineDoddsBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98685VancouverKimberley ADuvalBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98664VancouverDylan ScottDynesBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98685VancouverErnaDzananovicBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98682VancouverSamanthaEdgertonBachelor of Arts in HistorySumma Cum Laude
98684VancouverMelindaEdmondsonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98663VancouverBrittany EvangelineEmersonBachelor of Science in Biology
98665VancouverKimberley AnneEngelnBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98682VancouverGiuseppe DFerraraBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98661VancouverJames AndrewFicekBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
98686VancouverJonanthonyFloresBachelor of Science in Biology
98661VancouverCarol KathleenFlynnBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98683VancouverSummer AnnFontenotBachelor of Arts in History
98665VancouverAlexandra MadelineForbesBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
98683VancouverAudreyana NicoleFosterBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98665VancouverAmaliaFrancoBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98686VancouverSteven JamesFurioBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
98686VancouverSharra LinnellGamezBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverBrendaGarciaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98661VancouverAnthony VincentGardnerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98684VancouverSarah MarieGarrisonBachelor of Science in Microbiology
98686VancouverVladimir EduardGasporyanBachelor of Science in Biology
98682VancouverMarina NicoleGephartBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98662VancouverDiane RenaeGibsonBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98682VancouverRandolph ScottGilcreaseBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98685VancouverCarly RaeGipsonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98665VancouverRitta VGladchukBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98682VancouverCody AlanGlascoeBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
98665VancouverAngela EsmeraldaGonzalezBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
98686VancouverLuz ElenaGonzalez-VirgenBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98686VancouverCarleneGoodbodyBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98684VancouverClintonGrableBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverYuriy LGrinchenkoBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98683VancouverHaylee AGrunwaldBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98661VancouverShelby JoanneGustinBachelor of Arts in English
98662VancouverYuliya LeonidovnaGuzovatayaBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98665VancouverAriana RayschelHallBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverBrian OliverHallbergBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98683VancouverJeffrey SHalsteadBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98665VancouverEmily SandraHalvorsonBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98664VancouverJames FHanischBachelor of Arts in History
98663VancouverJustine MayHanrahanBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
98684VancouverDwight EugeneHanselBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverTeira DariannHarbesonBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98663VancouverJonathan LeeHardyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
98661VancouverRonald RobertHarperBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesCum Laude
98665VancouverChristine LynnHarrisBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98665VancouverBrandon AlbertHaubrichBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98685VancouverShaylan TaylorHawthorneBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98684VancouverKelsi RenaeHaynesBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98661VancouverThomas LeeHefterBachelor of Science in Psychology
98685VancouverCameron JHeilBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98662VancouverJasmine KayelynnHendersonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98685VancouverParker EliottHenryBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98664VancouverScarlett MarleneHernandezBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98660VancouverJessica GeorgiaHiggsBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98682VancouverChris BradleyHightBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
98685VancouverHailee ElizabethHillardBachelor of Science in Psychology
98661VancouverAnna YanagidaHixonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureSumma Cum Laude
98684VancouverAlissa CHolmbeckBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98662VancouverJoan MarieHoltBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98661VancouverKristy SueHoppeBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98685VancouverAron AllenHowellBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98685VancouverAmanda ElizabethHowsleyBachelor of Science in Psychology
98684VancouverRobert A.HuntBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98682VancouverHeather AnnHuyetteBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98664VancouverSamir GhaziIdrissBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98685VancouverUsaama MImranBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98682VancouverTatyana VIzotovBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98665VancouverNaomiJacobsenBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98662VancouverBenjamin RichardJacobsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98665VancouverAshley NicoleJahnDoctor of Pharmacy
98665VancouverJulie MarieJahnBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesCum Laude
98686VancouverAndrew KillianJamisonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverStephen JosephJassoBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98664VancouverCarrie DanyelJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentSumma Cum Laude
98661VancouverChristopher FredrickJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98660VancouverJames ThomasJohnsonBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98664VancouverKristopher WilliamJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98665VancouverZachary ToddJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Public AffairsSumma Cum Laude
98661VancouverHolly DianaJonesBachelor of Arts in English
98684VancouverJacqueline LorraineJonesBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98665VancouverPhilip WesleyJonesBachelor of Science in Biology
98660VancouverJaleahJonssonBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98685VancouverJustin MychalJoyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98660VancouverHannah IreneKarvonenBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
98660VancouverHannah IreneKarvonenBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98685VancouverLaura ElizabethKaysBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
98663VancouverJohnathan O'DellKeckBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98686VancouverJessica LynneKeithBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98684VancouverKelly NicoleKenistonBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98685VancouverPatricia MichelleKilmerBachelor of Science in Psychology
98684VancouverArtyom VKlochkovBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverSabrinaKneippBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98682VancouverBraden ScottKreitzerBachelor of Science in Psychology
98663VancouverAlena VKryvanosBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98686VancouverPriya SheelaKudvaBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
98686VancouverPriya SheelaKudvaBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceCum Laude
98662VancouverAlena AKulchitskayaBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98661VancouverLily ValeriaLadunskiyBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98682VancouverAlisha LLakinBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverJason PaulLangleyBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98682VancouverTrevor DouglasLarsonBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98665VancouverAndrea TheresaLeeBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceSumma Cum Laude
98662VancouverAndrew DylanLeeMaster of Business Administration
98682VancouverZach DavidLembergBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98665VancouverElizabeth DoloresLesterBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98664VancouverKevin AnthonyLimBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98682VancouverSoklongLimBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98664VancouverDanielle JanineLindholmBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98661VancouverOlivia KateLindsayBachelor of Science in Psychology
98685VancouverKelsey JustineLinkerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98686VancouverAnna GraceLloidBachelor of Science in Psychology
98682VancouverChristina VLopatinBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98682VancouverAdelaydaLopez-SantillanoBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98664VancouverJames WLougheedBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98682VancouverRichard WMahurinBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyMagna Cum Laude
98662VancouverTatyana AleksandraMakarenkoBachelor of Science in Biology
98686VancouverMacrina GabrielleMalischBachelor of Science in Psychology
98685VancouverKathleen MManionBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98662VancouverKami Therese CrisostomoMantanonaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98663VancouverAntonio DanteMarinoBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
98682VancouverNicole PatriciaMattsonBachelor of Science in Psychology
98661VancouverKathleen AMayerBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98660VancouverEnonce MukendiMbuyambaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98661VancouverKaitlyn MarieMcCrearyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98686VancouverJessica MarieMcDonaldBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
98682VancouverKayleen MerieMcDonnellBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98684VancouverDavid LeeMcelroyBachelor of Science in Psychology
98684VancouverLauren AnnMcGlohnBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98685VancouverCory RayMcKissickBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98661VancouverJon-WesleyMcLeodBachelor of Arts in History
98660VancouverJeffrey CraigMcMenomyBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98662VancouverRye AllenMcNeilBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98686VancouverCasey ThomasMcNicholasBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceSumma Cum Laude
98662VancouverSamantha LeighMcNicholasBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98683VancouverAntoinette GaleaMellBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98686VancouverMaryanna EliseMendenhallBachelor of Science in Psychology
98684VancouverSamaiMendozaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98684VancouverAlexisMercadoBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98682VancouverJulieMercadoBachelor of Science in Psychology
98686VancouverTrevor JamesMerklBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologySumma Cum Laude
98660VancouverRuth MagnoliaMessBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98663VancouverJantzen JMezaMaster of Business Administration
98682VancouverChristina AnnMillerDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98663VancouverCassandra GraceMorganBachelor of Arts in Communication
98685VancouverLinda WanjikuMuthandiBachelor of Science in Psychology
98682VancouverHayley MichelleMyersBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98661VancouverKateryna IMyronchukBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98661VancouverMargrit ButrosNajjarBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98685VancouverEphraim MichaelNelsonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98661VancouverDavid HuynhNguyenBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98682VancouverVan Ngoc ThuyNguyenBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98685VancouverJason ENicholsonBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98682VancouverTaylor NicoleNienaberBachelor of Science in BiologySumma Cum Laude
98684VancouverYuliya VasilyevnaNikiforetsBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98684VancouverBailey ReeseNoellBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98682VancouverDevin LorenzoNotoBachelor of Science in Zoology
98685VancouverCathrine MarieNunnBachelor of Arts in History
98682VancouverTaylor StanOcasioBachelor of Science in Psychology
98662VancouverKatherineOlennikovBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
98662VancouverVeraOlennikovBachelor of Science in Biology
98685VancouverNicholes PaulPaddenBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98662VancouverJessica LeavellPadgetBachelor of Science in Athletic TrainingCum Laude
98682VancouverKatherine DianePalerminiBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
98686VancouverChristopher AndrewParkerBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98684VancouverHunter DanyaleParkhurstBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98686VancouverTaylor MariePasicBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
98682VancouverMegan NPeakerBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
98684VancouverZhengShengPehDoctor of Pharmacy
98663VancouverEmily MorganPerezBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98665VancouverDaniel AndreiPersaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98684VancouverSean EverettPersonBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98665VancouverJamie AnnePeschkaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98683VancouverKirstin AnnaPetersonBachelor of Science in Psychology
98683VancouverKristle LouisePipgrasBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98665VancouverAnnie RachellPomeroyBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98684VancouverAnthony LawrencePorterMaster of Business Administration
98661VancouverAshmi AlishaPrasadBachelor of Arts in Public AffairsMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverAnna GPrimachenkoBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98683VancouverAnna SProtsenkoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98682VancouverVanessa CelestePunchesBachelor of Science in Athletic Training
98685VancouverLindsay Ann YetiveQuinteroBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98683VancouverEsmeralda AvalosQuirozBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98663VancouverNicholas LeeRainsBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98686VancouverMegan AlixRamirezBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98661VancouverJack DRamsayBachelor of Arts in Communication
98661VancouverEduardoRazoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98682VancouverEmmanuelRebollarBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98661VancouverAaronReedBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98686VancouverMarkus SiegfriedReinhardtBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
98683VancouverJulia VictoriaRichardsBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98660VancouverJulianRivasBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
98684VancouverAmy LynRobertsBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98686VancouverJessica AliciaRobinsonBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98687VancouverJessica JazminRodriguez AguinagaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98682VancouverMichelle KelceyRogersBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
98661VancouverNadezhda AlekseyevnaRomanivBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98682VancouverAndrew JustinRoscaBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98685VancouverRyan ChristopherRoseBachelor of Arts in EnglishSumma Cum Laude
98662VancouverKristina S.RotarBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98683VancouverBrayden ColeRoth-WhiteBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98682VancouverJasmine RaeRuckerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98682VancouverRaoul SorinRussBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98685VancouverMitchell JosephRussumBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98662VancouverJennifer MicheleRuthruffBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
98686VancouverAleksandr ARybachukBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98682VancouverMorvaridSaadatBachelor of Science in Biology
98685VancouverKyrsten LeighSalcedoBachelor of Science in Biology
98685VancouverKyrsten LeighSalcedoBachelor of Science in Psychology
98683VancouverJeffrey DancelSan JuanBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98685VancouverSteven MatthewSandorBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
98662VancouverAngatvir PratapSangheraBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98684VancouverRichard Philip DSantosBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98682VancouverSamuel AllanScofieldBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98685VancouverBeverly BarbaraScogginBachelor of Science in Biology
98684VancouverAntonia ElisabethShaverBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
98684VancouverSierra AnnShoenBachelor of Science in Zoology
98662VancouverLyudmila NSisunenkoBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98683VancouverStephanie RiddellSloanBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98662VancouverDylan JamesSmithBachelor of Science in Biology
98664VancouverHailey DenaeSmithBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98662VancouverKendall DSmithBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98661VancouverMatthew CharlesSmithBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98684VancouverTrevor JeffreySmithBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98686VancouverLindsie ElizabethSnyderBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesSumma Cum Laude
98686VancouverLindsie ElizabethSnyderBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98682VancouverBobbySombounBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98663VancouverDominic OscarSorianoBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98685VancouverPatrick Patrick Soriano JrSorianoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98662VancouverCheney MaeStanleyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98684VancouverJennifer AnnStarksBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98686VancouverMiranda MichaelaSteinerBachelor of Science in Biology
98682VancouverAlex NStepanyukBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98685VancouverBenjamin AaronStephensBachelor of Science in Biology
98685VancouverDaniel ChongStewartMaster of Business Administration
98684VancouverKristin NicholeStocktonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98683VancouverColby TylerStrickerBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98682VancouverChadwick LeeStuartBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98662VancouverDana MarieSukauBachelor of Arts in AnthropologySumma Cum Laude
98684VancouverLily AnnaSulimaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98665VancouverAlyssa AnnSunDoctor of Pharmacy
98682VancouverAnton VSvistunBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
98684VancouverKristy MarieSwartzBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverMeghan HTakayoshiBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98663VancouverMartinaTangenBachelor of Science in Nursing
98685VancouverClaire RakelTangvaldBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing Sciences
98682VancouverKasey MaeTannerBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98686VancouverJackson ShawnTateBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98665VancouverMegan HeatherTautfestBachelor of Science in Psychology
98684VancouverChristina AnnTaylorBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98682VancouverValerie FaithTeegardinBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98684VancouverShayna C.ThiesmeyerBachelor of Arts in History
98660VancouverScott AllenThompsonBachelor of Arts in Public AffairsCum Laude
98664VancouverStephen RossThompsonBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98685VancouverRyan TrevelynThorntonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
98685VancouverDaniel HamiltonTilpBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98685VancouverMikhail STopalBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98665VancouverShanelle DianeUphoffBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98683VancouverBrandon JeffreyVachterBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98664VancouverJeremy DeanVan PeltBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98686VancouverJoshua AllenVanceBachelor of Science in Psychology
98685VancouverSpencerVaughnBachelor of Arts in HistoryMagna Cum Laude
98686VancouverTyler HenryVeaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98685VancouverJesus JordanVelaBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98682VancouverJessica RoseVelasquezBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98661VancouverChristopher LeeVetterBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98666VancouverReece EVissiaBachelor of Landscape Architecture
98661VancouverHelen PhuongVoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98684VancouverNhan MyVoBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98683VancouverBrigitte GianninaVonBlajBachelor of Arts in English
98682VancouverAlexander VasilyVoronkoBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
98684VancouverEnnea SaskiaWagnerBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98682VancouverKevin MichaelWandroBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98685VancouverLauren JeanWatsonDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98662VancouverRyan JustinWatsonBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
98682VancouverKieran KatrielWeatherspoonBachelor of Science
98686VancouverMarci LeeWedemeyerBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98664VancouverMax PWeltonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98660VancouverChuleana JeanWheelerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98662VancouverChristian AndrewWhilesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98686VancouverMadeline AnnWhillockBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98683VancouverErin SeKaiWilliamsBachelor of Science in Biology
98662VancouverHeather Carolyn TyrrellWilliamsBachelor of Arts in Public Affairs
98661VancouverForrest DonaldWrayBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98686VancouverPeixiaXuBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98665VancouverVera AYarmolenkoBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98684VancouverSarah MichelleYorkBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
98683VancouverIris CatuiraYumangBachelor of Science in Biology
98684VancouverSvetlana SZakharovBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98664VancouverAjlaZelkanovicBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98686VancouverEssence ElizabethZundelBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98070VashonKyla LoreeMaDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98070Vashon IslandJohn RichardSmithBachelor of Science in Psychology
99037VeradaleChristina MarieHoffmanBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
99037VeradaleCharlotte SusanneSchmitzBachelor of Science in Architectural StudiesMagna Cum Laude
99037VeradaleCharlotte SusanneSchmitzBachelor of Science in Construction ManagementMagna Cum Laude
99361WaitsburgLogan RyanDozierBachelor of Arts in Communication
99362Walla WallaHallie FaithAdkinsBachelor of Arts in Human Development
99362Walla WallaBrittany HigginsAndersonBachelor of Arts in English
99362Walla WallaGabriel AppelAndersonBachelor of Science in Mathematics
99362Walla WallaLuci RachaelBergBachelor of Science in Psychology
99362Walla WallaHannah GraceBurnsBachelor of Arts in Communication
99362Walla WallaM MichelleGraves-HarwoodBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99362Walla WallaAllison MarieGreeneBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
99362Walla WallaSummer DanielleHallBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
99362Walla WallaJohn N.HealyBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
99362Walla WallaKatie LeeHenryBachelor of Science in Psychology
99362Walla WallaDaniel CharlesLakeBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99362Walla WallaElizabeth VictoriaMagillBachelor of Science in Zoology
99362Walla WallaStacy SamanthaOchoa-SofoifaBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
99362Walla WallaAnna EPettyjohnBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesMagna Cum Laude
99362Walla WallaHirut MSenterBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99362Walla WallaAndrea IWilkersonBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99362Walla WallaTheresa MarieYorkBachelor of Arts in History
98951WapatoRachel ElizabethManjarrezBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and TextilesMagna Cum Laude
98951WapatoYeseniaPalomares LechugaBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98951WapatoBrianna JoyVerweyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98857WardenMexy RubyGonzalesBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98857WardenElizabethPrunedaBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98857WardenHaleyYamaneBachelor of Arts in Sport ManagementMagna Cum Laude
98671WashougalDawn MichelleBaileyBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
98671WashougalJoshua AndrewBennierBachelor of Arts in Humanities
98671WashougalVincent JamesBiggartBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98671WashougalAnna VirginiaBoneskiBachelor of Arts in Public AffairsSumma Cum Laude
98671WashougalCristian WellsComptonBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98671washougalDianaDoBachelor of Science in Psychology
98671WashougalAndrew KingsleyDodgeBachelor of MusicSumma Cum Laude
98671WashougalLinnea MarieEnglundBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyMagna Cum Laude
98671WashougalDebika FranklinFinucaneBachelor of Science in Psychology
98671WashougalAli CheyenneFoxBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98671WashougalKathleen FrancesHickeyBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98671WashougalSydney RHickeyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
98671WashougalWendy JeanHillBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98671WashougalKari ChristinaJohnsonBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98671WashougalSpencer CameronKitchenBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
98671WashougalSamuel KeenanLoweBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98671WashougalDanielLuBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
98671WashougalErin MarieMcCarthyDoctor of Pharmacy
98671WashougalZachary AMooreBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
98671WashougalCharles RogerRossBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98671WashougalHannah KathleenSampsonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98671WashougalAngela NicoleSteffansonBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98671WashougalKristen JeanetteWeierBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98858WatervilleKaihlaZanolBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
99039WaverlyKyle RandallO'MalleyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98801WenatcheeRobin LynnBrownBachelor of Arts in Social Studies
98807WenatcheeMelissaCarbajalBachelor of Science in Psychology
98801WenatcheeJaimeCuellarBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98801WenatcheeLauren MarieGetzinBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
98801WenatcheeKyle FriedrichHurstBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
98801WenatcheeKayla AKepplerBachelor of Science in MicrobiologyCum Laude
98801WenatcheeMarisa EliseLeendersBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98801WenatcheePaighton JenettaMillerBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98801WenatcheeCarmen MarissaNavarreteBachelor of Arts in Sociology
98801WenatcheeBlake NicoleParkerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98801WenatcheeKayelaRushingDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
98801WenatcheeRaymond IsaacTorresBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
98801WenatcheeRaymond IsaacTorresBachelor of Science in Zoology
98801WenatcheeGriceldaVillanuevaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98801WenatcheeZachary JohnWarmenhovenDoctor of Veterinary Medicine
99353West RichlandSpencer RAndersonBachelor of Arts in CommunicationSumma Cum Laude
99353West RichlandCarla LoisCribbBachelor of Science in Nursing
99353West RichlandEvan JamesDaviesBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
99353West RichlandMaia AnneDehlerBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
99353West RichlandSeth AndrewFerraraBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
99353West RichlandJames StephanGiulioBachelor of Arts in History
99353West RichlandPaige KarenGouletBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
99353West RichlandCaylee ShaeHernandezBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
99353West RichlandLetha AshleeIversonBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99353West RichlandAquela ZarlashtaJalalyarBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
99353West RichlandAmarilisJimenezBachelor of Science in Nursing
99353West RichlandHyun-JunLaBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
99353West RichlandAshlie RonaMcNerneyBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
99353West RichlandDaniel UlisesMolinaBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
99353West RichlandJacqlyn MichelleSamsBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
99353West RichlandColton JerodShelbyBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
98672White SalmonImelda FernandaQuintanaBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
98596WinlockAlicia JazminGonzalezBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98077WoodinvilleJade EleanorBaumannBachelor of Science in Psychology
98077WoodinvilleLauren AlexisBogardBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98072WoodinvilleMatthew ABradyBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
98072WoodinvilleCharles EdwardFallaBachelor of Arts in Education
98077WoodinvilleJake DuncanGreerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98072WoodinvilleBrettGrothenMaster of Business Administration
98072WoodinvilleMolly MarilynHoltBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98072WoodinvilleMelissa MeganJosephBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98072WoodinvilleMehranMakarian NajafAbadiMaster of Business Administration
98072WoodinvilleChristina LisaSagreliusBachelor of Fine Arts
98072WoodinvilleArthur HarrisSaulnessBachelor of Arts in Communication
98077WoodinvilleBenjamin JacobSmargiassiBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
98077WoodinvilleCaileigh DawnSteigersBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringCum Laude
98072WoodinvilleMackenzie MorrisThomsenBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceCum Laude
98072WoodinvilleKerry ColleenWagnerBachelor of Arts in Communication
98674WoodlandMichael JamesBakerBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98674WoodlandAaron RobertBirchBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
98674WoodlandMikayla JBlackwellBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyCum Laude
98674WoodlandAlex WestonButlerBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
98674WoodlandElijah ReubenDickensBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98674WoodlandEsmeraldaHerrera-ReaBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98674WoodlandTerah KayHoytBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98674WoodlandDaniel JamesHughesBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
98674WoodlandDwight AaronHunterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98674WoodlandBrianne MargaretKoeringBachelor of Science in Computer Science
98674WoodlandCarly JoMairoseBachelor of Science in Nursing
98674WoodlandAndars Gunnar TheodoreNoslerBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98674WoodlandAlissa NicoleSmithBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
98675YacoltDavid JohnDalyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
98675YacoltNathan AndrewHallBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98675YacoltJewell EdwardHarringtonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
98675YacoltCameron MariusSanbornBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98908YakimaMaritsa YareliAlejoBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
98908YakimaLuis FernandoArroyoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98901YakimaLeah WanjiruBethBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98908YakimaAlexis MarieBrownBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98902YakimaItzelChavezBachelor of Arts in Political Science
98902YakimaDanielle LynnClarkBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98908YakimaNatalie RochelleClausingBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
98902YakimaKyleahaCollisBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98908YakimaAndrew LCuillierBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
98908YakimaEllis JohnCuillierBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98902YakimaDelfinoDominguezBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98902YakimaDelfinoDominguezBachelor of Science in Psychology
98902yakimaRichard AllenEllisBachelor of Science in Microbiology
98902YakimaArmandoFloresBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98908YakimaIva LynnetteForemanBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98908YakimaJacob DanielFrazierBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
98903YakimaKelsey LynnGilesBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98902YakimaEduardoGonzalez TelloBachelor of Science in Mathematics
98902YakimaKalynn ElizabethGulinBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
98908YakimaKailynn MarieGyllingBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing Sciences
98903YakimaKaylee ReneeHausskeBachelor of Arts in Communication
98908YakimaHaley AshleyHoonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
98902YakimaRylee AnnHullBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing SciencesMagna Cum Laude
98908YakimaBeth AnnIslasBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
98901YakimaRichard DeanIversonBachelor of Science in Biology
98908YakimaSamantha JoKerneyBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
98903YakimaBenjamin SeokeunKimDoctor of Pharmacy
98908YakimaErika BrookeLankBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98903YakimaAshley NicoleLeCompteBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98908YakimaJosalynn MariLuaBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98902YakimaShelly AileenMartinezBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
98903YakimaSoniaPerezBachelor of Science in Nursing
98903YakimaVanessa RosePerezBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
98908YakimaMegan FayePreslerBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
98901YakimaElianaRodriguezBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
98908YakimaJordanSchneiderBachelor of Science in Architectural Studies
98908YakimaMatthew LelandShaulBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
98908YakimaAnishaTanwaniBachelor of Science in Psychology
98902YakimaTiffany RTaylorBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98908YakimaAlyssa NoelleWickenhagenBachelor of Science in Athletic Training
98908YakimaKonnor AllenWyckoffDoctor of Pharmacy
98902YakimaBrian JamesYgonaBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98597YelmMegan JanelleBishopBachelor of Science in Nursing
98597YelmKhristopher JordanShenBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
98953ZillahCraig JosephDeardorffBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
98953ZillahLeigh-Ann GeorgiaPurdyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
98953ZillahKatharina RachaelWyslingBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude