Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Fall 2016 Washington Graduate List

The following table can be sorted by city, last name, first name, area of study, or searched by city or name, etc. To download, highlight the information that you are looking for and then copy and paste to the document of your choice – i.e., Word, Outlook, etc.

Honors earned by students are listed as follows:

  • Summa cum laude for a cumulative grade point average of 3.90 or better,
  • Magna cum laude for a minimum cumulative GPA of 3.70 but less than 3.90 and
  • Cum laude for a minimum cumulative GPA of 3.50 but less than 3.70.

If you have questions, contact wsunews@wsu.edu or call 509-335-3581.

CityFirst, Middle NameLast NameArea of StudyHonors
AberdeenStephen ForrestGonzalezBachelor of Science in Psychology
AberdeenEric ConnerSmileyBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
AddyEmmet DavidPattonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
AnacortesBrenna KathleenCaseyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
AnacortesPeter JamesCurranMaster of Business Administration
ArlingtonJeremy DeanCanariaBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
ArlingtonIan MacDonaldDavisBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
ArlingtonElizabeth JaneNorrisBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
ArlingtonAveryScottBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
AshfordSteven RobertGormanBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
AuburnManpreet SinghBhandalBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
AuburnIsaiah CalvinEvansBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
AuburnJeffery MichaelGirmusBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
AuburnThom WilliamHemenwayBachelor of Science in Computer Science
AuburnKatherine AnnKellerBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
AuburnShaun CaseyKnightBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
AuburnArturoMaya-MendozaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
AuburnLeAnne NicholeMendozaBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
AuburnChristine AnneNyeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
AuburnMarlo MichellePettieBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
AuburnDaniel JohnPollastroBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
AuburnMarianaRubio SanchezBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
AuburnAnthony GeordonSaderBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
AuburnFelisha YoungSebetichBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
AuburnPeter LarsSutherlandBachelor of Science in Psychology
AuburnRyan LeeThompsonBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
Bainbridge IslandCameron ReillyBrinkBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Bainbridge IslandEdward AlexanderHawleyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Bainbridge IslandAndrew JamesHolzerBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Bainbridge IslandMakenzie LouiseMigginsBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
Bainbridge IslandJasmine AshleyShattuckBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Bainbridge IslandRyan AllanSheehanBachelor of Arts in Communication
Bainbridge IslandAnthony WayneSousaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Bainbridge IslandEvan MichaelStewartBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Bainbridge IslandBrenden PatrickYelleBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
Battle GroundZachary NathanAllenBachelor of Science in Computer Science
Battle GroundMarilyn DeniseCostic-KangasBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
Battle GroundSean RobertDaviesBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise PhysiologyCum Laude
Battle GroundAndrew JamesDuffeyBachelor of Science in Computer Science
Battle GroundTrever LeeGreenBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
Battle GroundNatalie LouiseHendrenBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureSumma Cum Laude
Battle GroundIgorKhudyyBachelor of Arts in Public Affairs
Battle GroundIvan NikolayevichMishchenyaBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
Battle GroundAndrew JordanMoffordBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
Battle GroundAlyse AnneMonroeBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
Battle GroundMeadow DawnNelsonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
Battle GroundShelby JaneSmitsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Battle GroundKaryssa SkyeWolfeBachelor of Arts in Humanities
Battle GroundAlexander MartinWoodBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
BelfairKatelin RyannSiskBachelor of Science in Nursing
BelfairAshley ElizabethSonjuBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
BelfairLindsey MaureenThomasMaster of Business Administration
BellevueDebra AnneRobertsBachelor of Arts in Sociology
BellevueSandra ArleneAyalaBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
BellevueReillyBerggrenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
BellevueJack RyanBotkinsBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
BellevueNick MorganBrockmeyerBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
BellevueDaniel CClodfelterBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
BellevueAndrew MichaelFordyceBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
BellevueGeorgina ChristineFosterBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
BellevueHaines AlexanderGiseburtBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
BellevueMadison ElizabethGodfreyBachelor of Arts in Humanities
BellevueStephen ElliottGoeppele-ParrishBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
BellevueDylan JamesLewisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BellevueAngela LindaLiangBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
BellevueCiara GraceMcAlindenBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceMagna Cum Laude
BellevueAnnie NoelMcRaeBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
BellevueBrooke KatherineMillerBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
bellevueIlia ViktorMovchanMaster of Business Administration
BellevueJordyn ReneeOaklandBachelor of Arts in Education
BellevueAndrew BarrReinesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BellevueAllisonRisaBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
BellevueJenny ThaomiVuBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
BellevueMiltonVuongBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
BellinghamKatie LouiseAdamsBachelor of Science in Nursing
BellinghamDylan JusticeCurtisBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
BellinghamMaegan ElizabethLovellBachelor of Arts in Communication
BellinghamCorey RNealBachelor of Arts in Computer Science
BellinghamKevin ChristopherRiggsBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
BellinghamSurajSidhuBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
BellinghamZachary ScottWilkensBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
Benton CityTrevor AlanBowdenBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
Benton CityCody WilliamKallinenBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
Benton CityJuan MiguelMejiaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Benton CityDanielle MarieMonteiroBachelor of Science in Nursing
Benton CityVeronicaOrtizBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
Black DiamondDylan AndrewJamisonBachelor of Science in Computer Science
Bonney LakeMeredith GraceBrownBachelor of Arts in Sociology
Bonney LakeKelsey AnnKnackBachelor of Arts in Human Development
Bonney LakeCortnie MarieKoppBachelor of Science
Bonney LakeWyatt ThomasLinvilleBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
Bonney LakeDanielle TNasawangBachelor of Arts in Education
Bonney LakeChristopher MichaelPokornyBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
Bonney LakeSteven RayShorttBachelor of Arts in Communication
BothellAnuujinAgarBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
BothellSean PatrickAndersonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BothellOlegAvramenkoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BothellWendyChangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BothellJennifer AnneDukeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BothellMiriamEstrada-EchegarayBachelor of MusicCum Laude
BothellCasandra JaneEvansBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
BothellMatthew KingGrinnellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BothellJordan DavidJensenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
BothellDanny JamesLarsonBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
BothellRachel ChristineNilsenBachelor of Science in Psychology
BothellSamuel JosephPechanBachelor of Arts in Communication
BothellZachary RyanRayburnBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
BothellChristopher JosephShoneBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
BothellAlexis OliviaThodeBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
BremertonAshley PecsonAbenojarBachelor of Science in Psychology
BremertonAshley PamaBezotteBachelor of Arts in Communication
BremertonZachary AllenDaviesBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
BremertonDouglas DeanEricksonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
BremertonJamaica MariePhanBachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology
BremertonSean AndrewPowellBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BremertonNehemiah ReubenSaloBachelor of Science in Computer Science
BremertonStephanie AshleyWinchesterBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
BremertonDavid MarkYoungBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
BrierCasey JoannHynesBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
BrierBrandon AnthonyVillantiBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
Brush PrairieDaniela NBublikBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
Brush PrairieDaniel JeffreyEllertsonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
Brush PrairieAlexa NicoleFlatnerBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
Brush PrairieDianne Marie (Uskoski)HubbardBachelor of Science in Psychology
Brush PrairieCaitlyn NicoleKuntzBachelor of Science in BiologySumma Cum Laude
Brush PrairieKayla AnnRichBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
BuckleyKiel JhonRegustersBachelor of Science in Computer Science
BuckleyMadeline NicoleSpoonBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
BurbankKyla BreanneDixonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BurienTammie FualaauFousheeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
BurienShannon PaigeJosieBachelor of Arts in Communication
BurienAlyssa MarieVersoiBachelor of Arts in Fine Arts
BurienAndy BrianVornBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Camano IslandElizabeth GenevieveFoldenBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
Camano IslandBrittany AlexandraKurtzBachelor of Arts in Human Development
CamasChristie AnnetteBeelBachelor of Science in Nursing
CamasTyler WBerglundBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
CamasAmanda KorinFleckBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
CamasSarah KroosHolmanBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
CamasKade KimballKingBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
CamasNguyen HoangLeBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
CamasChristopher StephenMarrinanBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
CamasJasmin Ellen SabrinaOvertonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
CamasAmber AleneRonhaarBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and CulturesCum Laude
CamasAmber AleneRonhaarBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesCum Laude
CamasAnna MarieSiebenthalerBachelor of Arts in History
CamasCody JamesSobocinskiBachelor of Science in Psychology
CamasBrian AnthonyThomasBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
CamasKatelynn TaylorTiedyBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
CamasKatelynn TaylorTiedyBachelor of Science in Biology
CamasKent MarkWellsBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
CamasAshley RayWirtaBachelor of Arts in Communication
CamasLeslie ElaineWoodlandBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
CamasHaley AlexandraZachBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
CashmereCooper DeanElliottBachelor of Arts in History
CashmereIan AlexanderMockBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Castle RockMikel GillanSkreenBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
CentraliaMark DanielAllenBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
ChehalisDaltan RonBoucherBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
ChehalisDaltan RonBoucherBachelor of Science in Biology
ChehalisMackenzie EliseDurhamBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
ChehalisBrittany DaniellePresleyBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and CulturesMagna Cum Laude
ChelanErika DejaniraArechigaBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
ChelanDavid SalvadorCastellanosBachelor of Arts in Fine Arts
CheneyKyra AngelineAllenBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
CheneyRachel EvonneLopasBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
CheneyJon David WilliamMillerBachelor of Arts in Humanities
CheneyKari LynnWirtzBachelor of Science in Nursing
CheneyKellie AnneZakrzewskiBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
Cle ElumSarah LynaeScottBachelor of Arts in Human Development
ColbertEmma LeoneEvansBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
ColbertKelley GFergusonMaster of Business Administration
ColbertJulia RoseFontanaBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
ColbertShannon ColleenHagertyBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
ColbertKellie MarieKolbetBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
ColbertLauren GraceKuiperBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
ColbertKrista DanielleRenziBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
ColbertSharla DyanThiesenBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
ColfaxLevi AllenRichardsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
ConnellKaitlyn JaneBiermannBachelor of ScienceSumma Cum Laude
Coulee CityAllison JFoxBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
Coulee CityMadeline CorinneIsaakBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
Coulee DamTyler RandallGarvinBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
CoupevilleKyle PatrickAndrewsBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
CovingtonBrandon WilliamBauerBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
CovingtonJordan AlanKawachiBachelor of Arts in Communication
CovingtonJoseph WKramerBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
CovingtonMatthew JamesRiddleBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
CovingtonJordan ChristianSlavikBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
CovingtonJordan ChristopherWisemanBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
DarringtonSarah AnnVitvitskiyBachelor of Science in MathematicsCum Laude
DaytonJohn MatthewMontgomeryBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
Des MoinesAnthony RichardIrvineBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
DuPontCharissa AileenMcLeanBachelor of Arts in Human Development
DupontDrew AnthonyPetersBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringCum Laude
DuvallRachel NicoleLatendresseBachelor of Science in Nursing
East WenatcheeNicole AnnFahsholtzBachelor of Arts in Communication
East WenatcheeAngelicaFloresBachelor of Arts in Human Development
East WenatcheeAustin PhillipHarperBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
East WenatcheeBreanna RaeHendricksonBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
East WenatcheeMitchell ScottMarboeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
EatonvilleKaiya GudrunBahrBachelor of Arts in Human Development
EdgewoodHannah PatriciaClarkBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
EdgewoodKelsey NicoleHobanBachelor of Arts in Education
EdgewoodRachel Mary-GeanLioceBachelor of Arts in Human Development
EdgewoodRyan AndrewPazaruskiMaster of Business Administration
EdmondsAdam AlexanderBjodstrupBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
EdmondsSpiral Walking in BalanceHornBachelor of Arts in Communication
EdmondsRebekkah AnnPhillipsBachelor of Science in Psychology
EdmondsJeffrey FareedRadBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
EdmondsCatherine Hong CaSvangrenMaster of Business Administration
EllensburgThomas DylanChaffeeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
EllensburgAbigailHallBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
EltopiaPaxton KayHeinenBachelor of Arts in Education
EltopiaRyan AaronHeinenBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
EnumclawJacob EdwardBatesBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
EnumclawSean MichaelBrasierBachelor of Science in Computer Science
EnumclawMichael WilliamBrowningBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
EnumclawKristen BrianneChandlerBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
EnumclawKendall BrookeMadduxBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
EnumclawMario BrandonMigliacioBachelor of Science in Computer Science
EphrataKellie LeighBrachtBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
EphrataEdward GylesLongBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
EphrataYeseniaRodriguez MontesBachelor of Arts in Human Development
EphrataJessica MichelleWaldBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
EverettAlexander HenryBaierBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
EverettAndrew ThomasBirchBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
EverettSalvador AlejandroCastruitaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
EverettMyriah KristineHaleyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
EverettNitsuh EshetuKebedeBachelor of Science in Nursing
EverettLauren JamieLaskarrisBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
EverettAlisha SaphiaLockleerBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureSumma Cum Laude
EverettChris DixonMarshallBachelor of Science in Mathematics
EverettPedroNunez NaranjoBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
EverettAdrian ReecePettijohnBachelor of Arts in Communication
EverettLandon MSzmulewitzBachelor of Arts in Communication
EverettBrad NathanVelascoMaster of Business Administration
Federal WayKayla MarieAdrianBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Federal WaySooHyun AshleyAnBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Federal WayBenjamin AnthonyBostromBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Federal WayEmma ElizabethHanksBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Federal WayShawn MichaelHutchinsonBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
Federal WayMikaila BrianneKellyBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Federal WaySoyeonKimBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
Federal WayBrandy JoLewisBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
Federal WayMarcus TNealBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Federal WayMiahPavlich-WheelerBachelor of Arts in SociologySumma Cum Laude
Federal WayKristi HelenScramlinBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
FerndaleGenesis LuceroContrerasBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
FerndaleRobert SeanDeCoteauBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
FerndaleEmily AlisonKesslerBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
FifeJoelCarrilloBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
FifeMoira Clarice HerreraSibalBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
FircrestJoseph StevenGettmannBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
FircrestBenjamin JamesMorganBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
Fox IslandTimothy ArthurLawrenceBachelor of Arts in Political Science
Fox IslandRuss ConnagherVickBachelor of Science in Computer Science
Friday HarborMackenzie DelynnSatinBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
GarfieldJonathan StephenKuehnerBachelor of Arts in Social StudiesCum Laude
Gig HarborJacob JoelAyersBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
Gig HarborAndrew PatrickBrownBachelor of Arts in Communication
Gig HarborHolly MarieCocciBachelor of Arts in Political Science
Gig HarborMatthew ThomasCollinsBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
Gig HarborSeila NatashaDayBachelor of Science in Animal SciencesCum Laude
Gig HarborNichole Ashley AdaLiqueBachelor of Science in Zoology
Gig HarborCorey NickLovrovichBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
Gig HarborEmily NRusdalBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
Gig HarborOlivia MRusdalBachelor of Science
Gig HarborBrenden AlexanderYoutslerBachelor of Science in ChemistryCum Laude
GrahamMegan EliseAlfredsonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
GrahamRebekah FrancesClowBachelor of Arts in Human Development
GrahamAlex ReidVelliasBachelor of Arts in Social Studies
GrandviewAngelLopezBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
GrandviewEnriqueOchoaBachelor of Arts in Education
GreenacresRayanne RachelleCaltonBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
GreenacresLaura AliciaFilardoBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
GreenacresJames BrianHendrix-WardBachelor of Science
GreenacresNoel TeresaNeumannBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
GreenacresShannon LeeSkayBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
HoquiamDenisseMoreliaBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
IssaquahBlake MakenzieBichselBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
IssaquahRyan WestonCarlileBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
IssaquahMatthewCarmodyBachelor of Science
IssaquahChristine CarolineHufferBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
IssaquahChristine CarolineHufferBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
IssaquahMelanie AnnPageBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
IssaquahSean JosephPenberthyBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
IssaquahAustin LouisRuegseggerBachelor of Arts in Communication
IssaquahChristianSantiagoBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
IssaquahSamuel WilliamSkidmoreMaster of Business Administration
IssaquahAnna NicoleVinsonBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
IssaquahRyan DavidWilsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KelsoFranklin JosueBobadillaBachelor of Science in Biology
KelsoAmandrea JeanHortonBachelor of Arts in Public AffairsSumma Cum Laude
KelsoKyle RichardMcGeeBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
KelsoArianaNavaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
KelsoJustin JamesRobertsBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
KelsoDanielle LynneWhiteBachelor of Science in Mathematics
KenmoreTaylor LindseyBrownBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KenmoreConnor JamesFoustBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
KenmoreDerek ShawnTelinBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KenmoreLorelei ShireenWrightBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
KennewickAraceli NegreteAispuroBachelor of Arts in Education
KennewickKassandra Petra LeeBaxterBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
KennewickChristopher BromleyBlakeBachelor of Science in Nursing
KennewickNicholas BryanBunnBachelor of Science in Computer Science
KennewickSavitri Xavier AyleenCantrellBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
KennewickJoseChavezBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
KennewickHayley FernCriderBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
KennewickEmily LynnDavisBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
KennewickOscar AGarciaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
KennewickMegan NicholeHardyBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
KennewickKatherine ReneeHempelBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
KennewickMishawn OleneHessBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
KennewickGary DeanKerrBachelor of Science in Psychology
KennewickAmelia ElizabethKittsonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
KennewickAmelia ElizabethKittsonBachelor of Arts in MusicCum Laude
KennewickMegan CarolLadendorfBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceMagna Cum Laude
KennewickJames ZhoulLagekBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
KennewickJacob JLembckeBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
KennewickAmira NicholeLisleBachelor of Science
KennewickAdamMathewsMaster of Business Administration
KennewickJoshua RichardMelbihessBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
KennewickSteven DanielMeyerBachelor of Arts in Education
KennewickErin NicoleOlsonBachelor of Science
KennewickJohn GPeretBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
KennewickTrevor WilliamPowersBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesMagna Cum Laude
KennewickDeAnna LucindaPrunedaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KennewickAlex MichaelQuinnBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
KennewickTraci Nicole BurnsRepkoBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
KennewickNikolas KillianRexBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
KennewickSusana IvethRiosBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KennewickDavid MichaelRytherBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
KennewickBrittney RoseSalterBachelor of Science
kennewickShawna CaseySantiniBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
KennewickChandra KathleenStevensonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
KennewickKaitlynStolleBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
KennewickKylie MoniqueStoneBachelor of Arts in EducationSumma Cum Laude
KennewickAlexandrea NikoleStrickerBachelor of Arts in Human Development
KennewickSheronVarikattBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KennewickKaram JitWaliaBachelor of Science
KennewickErica LeeWatersBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
KennewickKelsey RoseYorkBachelor of Science
KentTyler JamesAlosBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
KentLa-Keysha AntoinetteAshfordBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
KentConnor HamiltonBennettBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
KentAnnelisse MarieBenoitBachelor of Arts in Communication
KentAsifBhuiyanBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
KentJavon AnthonyCarlisleBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
KentAnne ElizabethChristianBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
KentConner AlfaresCrooksBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
KentBailee ReneeDePhelpsBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
KentTyler DillonEmtmanBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
KentRyan MichaelFisherBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
KentSilvia WambuiGitauBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
KentNathan JohnHarrisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KentNathan JohnHarrisBachelor of Arts in Communication
KentSamantha MaryHollerBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
KentBashir AhmedHusseinBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
KentDylanJiaoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KentAlexandra MarieKerrBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
KentTamaraLedouxBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KentJordan WilliamLewisonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KentForrest TaylorSalgadoBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
kentKamaljitSinghBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
KentAlicia Barbara DeniseSingletonBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
KentAmy AnnSkeemBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
KentVisa RothaniaThachBachelor of Arts in Humanities
KentBenjamin BrockWatsonBachelor of Arts in Political Science
KentTarasYaremchukBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
KentTyrone YanZhouBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
Kettle FallsTaylor ReneeSmithBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
KingstonDylan ScottJacotBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KingstonGeorge EvanMarinanBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
KirklandJustin GordonCalvinBachelor of Science in Biology
KirklandZakaria Sidi AliCherifBachelor of Arts in Communication
KirklandMichaela MarieCrollardBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
KirklandNoahCrombieBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KirklandAnthony SeanDeleonBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceSumma Cum Laude
KirklandAnthony SeanDeleonBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
KirklandRebecca Zhi HuayLooiBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KirklandRyan AnthonyLustgartenBachelor of Music
KirklandKatelyn ElizabethMurrayBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
KirklandJoshua NormanNelsonBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
KirklandKeiliSilvermanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KirklandJacob WalterStorerBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
KirklandVictor NelsonTaggartBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
KirklandTyler DouglasWeberBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
KirklandJennifer LynnWheatMaster of Business Administration
KirklandAmanda NicoleWoodhouseBachelor of Arts in Communication
La CenterShayla LenaiGilmourBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
La CenterLindsey JordanParkerBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
LaceyPaul EdwardBoughalBachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences
LaceySophie MarieGrayBachelor of Arts in Education
LaceyKatherine MichelleHargraveBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
LaceyJoseph DavidPierpointBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
LaceyChaze DerekPrayerBachelor of Science in Psychology
LaceyRobert HenryShieldsBachelor of Arts in Humanities
LaceyDominik JamesStewartBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
LaceyMarcus DanielStorvickBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
LaceyDaniel BWhartonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Lake Forest ParkArthur WendellBrownBachelor of Science in Computer Engineering
Lake StevensPeter LouisBakerBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
Lake StevensMitchell AnthonyClaymoreBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
Lake StevensBreonna LouiseCountrymanBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Lake StevensBenjamin Ronald LawrenceCressellBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
Lake StevensSkyler AlanHopkinsBachelor of Arts in Communication
Lake StevensJasper AaronJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
Lake StevensBrandon APasowiczBachelor of Arts in Communication
Lake StevensDominic CharlesPulitanoBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
Lake TappsCassie EllenBergBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceCum Laude
Lake TappsTayler TimothyFischlinBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Lake TappsHannah MarieLloydBachelor of Science in Zoology
Lake TappsBrittany ElizabethReidBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
LakewoodHugoAyalaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
LakewoodSam LeoGaumeBachelor of Arts in Communication
LakewoodBrandon WilliamHungateBachelor of Arts in Political Science
LakewoodJohn ZacharyKemmanBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
LakewoodCole MitchellZachariasBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
LangleyTrevor RyanMozingoBachelor of Science in Computer Science
LangleyGarret RoyThomsonBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
LeavenworthAshley RaeLowersBachelor of Science in Chemical EngineeringCum Laude
Liberty LakeJohn SimonAlsagerBachelor of Science in Biology
Liberty LakeHanna ChristineBledsoeBachelor of Arts in Political ScienceMagna Cum Laude
Liberty LakeMackenzi ReneeBrunnerBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Liberty LakeSydney DanielleFreelBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
Liberty LakeJordan BridstonFreerBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
Liberty LakeMatthew ThomasWestBachelor of Arts in Education
LindDavid LaneHannasBachelor of Science in Economic SciencesMagna Cum Laude
LongviewAmy RachelleAndersonBachelor of Science in Psychology
LongviewScott MBrowneBachelor of Arts in History
LongviewMatthew TaylorFarquharBachelor of Arts in Humanities
LongviewKatherine EliseHaysBachelor of Science in Psychology
LongviewOlivia KaylnInlowBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
LongviewShilah GraceNickersonBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
LongviewAngela MayNidayBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
LongviewSamuel COwenBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
LongviewRachael ReneeWolneyBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
Loon LakeBlake DanielEideBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
Loon LakeMarshel LaneRenzBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
LyndenOlivia AnnReynoldsBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
LyndenTimothy JamesRowleyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
LynnwoodWilliam ColeDavisBachelor of Arts in Communication
LynnwoodAnthony FredrickDegraziaBachelor of Arts in Humanities
LynnwoodTianna MarieMoriarityBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
LynnwoodJohn LouisSeldenBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
LynnwoodTaelorShepardBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
LynnwoodRobert CharlesSpaniBachelor of Arts in English
LynnwoodErin NicoleWyattBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
LynnwoodBeniam TekluYetbarekBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
MalagaJeseniaCifuentes-GuerraBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
MansonDevon JamesGriffithBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesCum Laude
Maple ValleyKale EugeneAveryBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
Maple ValleyBrandon KyleBaumgartnerBachelor of Science in Zoology
Maple ValleyAlysha MarieBethuneBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
Maple ValleyVictoria WaverlyBlandBachelor of Arts in Asian StudiesCum Laude
Maple ValleyChelsea ChristineCameronBachelor of Arts in Education
Maple ValleyHeather ArleneCunninghamBachelor of Science in Mathematics
Maple ValleyJerrod HaydenDaltonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Maple ValleyJontae ArmaniHallBachelor of Arts in Communication
Maple ValleyConnor JamesReathafordBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Maple ValleyAnna MarieSwinfordBachelor of Science in Nursing
Maple ValleyBineeta CarolynVeachBachelor of Science in Zoology
Maple ValleyMichael JamesWhittendaleBachelor of Science in Biology
MarysvilleCole DonaldBorsethBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
MarysvilleChristopher JohnFifieldBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
MarysvilleAlayna MarieFordonBachelor of Science in Biology
MarysvilleMegan LynnFrohlichBachelor of Science in Zoology
MarysvilleBriauna RoseHansenBachelor of Science in Psychology
MarysvilleJared ChristopherHemanBachelor of Arts in Political Science
MarysvilleSean ThomasKustraBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
MarysvilleIwalani EstherPaquetteMaster of Business Administration
MattawaAudra ElizabethEckenbergBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
MattawaChristianTovarBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
MattawaJavierZapienBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
MeadJamie LMacPhersonBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Medical LakeNico MiguelMoralesBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
Medical LakeCiera Chenoa EllaSittonBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell BiologyMagna Cum Laude
Mercer IslandJake RileyBursteinBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
Mercer IslandChristian FischerPaxtonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
Mercer IslandMatthew PatrickSextonBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
Mercer IslandQuinn MSnellBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
Mercer IslandChloe MarieWestgateBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
MesaSerena ArethaPattanBachelor of Arts in EnglishSumma Cum Laude
Mill CreekBrandon Gar-KurLeeBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
MiltonChristopher DouglasCollinsBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
MontesanoMelissa AliceDixonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
Moses LakeDamiano CarloCacchiottiBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Moses LakeTyler ThomasDeLongBachelor of Arts in CommunicationCum Laude
Moses LakeAurelioGuevaraBachelor of Science
Moses LakeAimee ReneeHittingerBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
Moses LakeIvan EsauIbarra-rodriguezBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Mount VernonRafaelAvilaBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
Mount VernonTyler ScottHatcherBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
Mount VernonEmilie CaitlinMoserBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
Mount VernonColton ElliottNessBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
Mount VernonConnor McKinleyOtosBachelor of Arts in Communication
Mount VernonJessica LynnRoozekransBachelor of Science in Bioengineering
Mount VernonShane NolanServossBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
Mount VernonMikeUrbanMaster of Business Administration
MoxeeSamantha JoMcCrumbBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
MoxeeAlonso RubenRodriguezBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
MoxeeJacob DanielRoyBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
MoxeeSamantha LynnSimmonsBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
Mount VernonWilliam MichaelQuattlebaumBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
MukilteoMary ElizabethBatieBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
MukilteoChristopher KhengBouBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
MukilteoAlly Julaine KealohiBowlesBachelor of Arts in Communication
MukilteoRobert JamesTaylorBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
NachesJanelle LynnLovelandBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
NachesThane EdwinPiersonBachelor of Arts in CommunicationMagna Cum Laude
NapavinePatrice AnnStroupBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
NaselleGabriel AlanSeeBachelor of Science in Geology
NewcastleRachel LorrianeAtwoodBachelor of Arts in Education
NewcastleDenis SlavovMalinovBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
NewcastleNicole HuyenNguyenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Newman LakeJamie ElisaAguilarBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
NewportJustin DanielReyesBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
Nine Mile FallsConnor ChristopherCoatesBachelor of Science in Biology
Nine Mile FallsAnne JacquetteCooperBachelor of MusicMagna Cum Laude
NooksackBarrie JacobSalmonsonBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
Normandy ParkZacary AlanThomasBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
North BendJacob ReedMillerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
North BendMatthew JohnOlsonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
North BendSamuel MacClainWhiteBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
Oak HarborAlexa ElenaHolmlyBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
Oak HarborCorbin AttilioMellowBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Oak HarborTaylor SieanMelumBachelor of Arts in Education
Oak HarborSamantha RayeZimmermanBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
OakesdaleLance RobertLindgrenBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
OkanoganKimberly ChristineHingerBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
OlympiaRiston BowieAndrewsBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
OlympiaKelly ReneeBakkoBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
OlympiaSamantha LynnBieberBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
OlympiaZackary ScottDabollBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
OlympiaNicole MHayesBachelor of Arts in Social StudiesCum Laude
OlympiaJonathanKangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
OlympiaKelsi SummerMaytherBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
OlympiaJavone LeShayMcClellandBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
OlympiaAndrew RyanMcCollumBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
OlympiaTarin DanielleMiresBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
OlympiaSeth DanielNickersonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
OlympiaMary KathleenRiatBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyMagna Cum Laude
OlympiaAllison Elizabeth J'naeRogersBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
OlympiaJasmin MomokoSeamanBachelor of Arts in Communication
OlympiaHannah MadelineStreetBachelor of Arts in English
OlympiaLiam QuinnTasaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
OlympiaTyler LaddTremaineBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
OlympiaNicholas BenjaminWynnBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
OmakTyler JamesFothBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
OrondoJacey JoyellenBustadBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
OrondoJaimeSilvaBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
OrtingDesiree NicoleBlackBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
OrtingToni JayneOstlundBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
OthelloJohnnyGarciaBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
OthelloRichardGarciaBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
OthelloSonia AraceliMillanBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
PackwoodKarolineBraschBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
PalouseLaina EmilyGrayBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesCum Laude
PascoVanessaAlvarezBachelor of Science in Psychology
PascoSelena CAyalaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
PascoLucio CBarajasBachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing Sciences
PascoIsaac NathanielBellBachelor of Science in Nursing
PascoAaron WellmanBiglinBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
PascoGerardo EliezerCamargoBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
PascoFernandoChavezBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
PascoRyan AndrewDe LeonBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
PascoEdwardDe Souza LimaBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
PascoSamantha JeanErnstMaster of Business Administration
PascoGuadalupeEspinozaBachelor of ScienceMagna Cum Laude
PascoDianaFuentesBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
PascoPauline QGarzaBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
PascoCourtney KayGiaramitaBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
PascoKellye JeanGiulioBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
PascoSkyler EugeneGlattBachelor of Science in Psychology
PascoBaileeJamesBachelor of Arts in HistoryCum Laude
PascoJoshua MichaelKolaschBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
PascoBrittany RenaeKunkelMaster of Business Administration
PascoKaitlyn NicoleLeeBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
PascoTess ElizabethMaherBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PascoAnnaliza MarieMariscalBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
PascoManuelMendozaBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
PascoArnoldo AlejandroMorenoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PascoAylin KasandraMorenoBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesCum Laude
PascoArmandoNeriBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PascoVanessaRojasBachelor of Science in Psychology
PascoKyle AlexanderRomineBachelor of Science in BiochemistrySumma Cum Laude
PascoRene AlexanderSalazarBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
PascoAna LuciaTapiaBachelor of Science in Nursing
PascoGrant FosterWoodsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PeshastinTabitha SaraiPipkinBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
Port AngelesOwen MichaelKays-ErdmannBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
Port AngelesKrista ThereseShewbertBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
Port OrchardNicholas RyanBeahmBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
Port OrchardBonnie LoronHollonBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Port OrchardMaile VictoriaKeanuBachelor of Arts in Sociology
Port OrchardConnor OKellyBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Port OrchardTeresa NicoleKimBachelor of Science in Psychology
Port OrchardSarah JeanLaceyBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
Port OrchardCristina PatriciaLaneBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
Port OrchardKim Daryl GalvanMagnoBachelor of Arts in Humanities
Port OrchardAlli JoPullinBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
Port OrchardDavid AllenRossBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
Port TownsendPatrick FoleyForrestalBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
Port TownsendGabriel TMontgomeryBachelor of Arts in Humanities
Port TownsendMadison SaigePruittBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
Port TownsendJennifer NoelleRobertsBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
PoulsboHeather GabrionHuckettBachelor of Science in Psychology
PoulsboJohn DesmondMarksBachelor of Science in Computer Science
PoulsboBrooke MontanaTschidaBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
ProsserKenneth HaroldCorlissBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
ProsserLindsey JeanSchuttBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
ProsserTaylor LayneSmithBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
ProsserJessica JeaneWileyBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
PullmanLaura EvelynAbbottBachelor of Arts in English
PullmanNithaAima MuntuBachelor of Science in Microbiology
PullmanSaeed Ibrahim AbdullahAlbahraniBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanDharie Fahad FAlfieBachelor of Arts in English
PullmanAbdulazizAlissaBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
PullmanMohammed Hafedh SaifAl-MahrouqiBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
PullmanSavanah CreeAtabeloBachelor of Arts in English
PullmanJoseph LuisAuletBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanBrandon AllanAustinBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
PullmanMichaelaBaillyBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceCum Laude
PullmanAllison NicoleBannarBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
PullmanJonathan DanielBecBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
PullmanJoshua GunnarBensonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
PullmanClayton MichaelBinderBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
PullmanMariaBiryukovaBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
PullmanHealani SeritaBrennanBachelor of Science in Psychology
PullmanRyan CaynBrooksBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
PullmanAndrew ScottBydalekBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
PullmanCayleyByrneBachelor of Arts in Education
PullmanKaitlyn JeanetteCanonicaBachelor of Arts in Communication
PullmanAndrew ACarlsonBachelor of Science in Mathematics
PullmanCharles NickelsCarverBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
PullmanMichael BenjaminCasslemanBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
PullmanJeffreyChanBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
PullmanQianqianChenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanPei-ChiChuBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
PullmanMelina AnnClarkBachelor of Science in ZoologyMagna Cum Laude
PullmanNathan OClarkeBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
PullmanWilliam LyndenColemanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanThomas JackDamonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanLauren MilloyDavisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanAlexander RossDeAngelisBachelor of Arts in Humanities
PullmanJedidiah JamesDelNeroBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
PullmanBrian DanielDunlopBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanKatherine ElizabethEverettBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
PullmanWeianFanBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
PullmanCasey RandallFraserBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic Studies
PullmanLaura NoelFrostBachelor of Science in Biology
PullmanHarrison DevenFullerBachelor of Science in Biochemistry
PullmanShelley MarieGarzaBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
PullmanAlexandra CatherineGogelBachelor of Science in Zoology
PullmanKris CortesGonzalezBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
PullmanAnton CGroseBachelor of Arts in Political Science
PullmanJiajuGuBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanChristopher RobertHaldermanBachelor of Arts in HistoryMagna Cum Laude
PullmanChristina ParisHammamiBachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic Studies
PullmanSybilHenryBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanBeth MarisaHinesBachelor of Science in Microbiology
PullmanAnna RebeccaHooverBachelor of Science in Zoology
PullmanAustin KarlIsopBachelor of Science in Computer Science
PullmanPooja NiranjanJaradiBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
PullmanCandace SJohnsonBachelor of Science in Zoology
PullmanSarah FaisantJohnsonBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
PullmanIsabel BeatriceJonesBachelor of Science in Microbiology
PullmanJazmin KiahJonesBachelor of Science in Psychology
PullmanGary NealJorgensBachelor of Fine Arts
PullmanDerek DouglasJulianBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
PullmanAlexandra ChristineKahlerBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
PullmanIrene HajinKangBachelor of Fine Arts
PullmanSalina MarieKingBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
PullmanJacob RayKnottBachelor of Science in Computer Science
PullmanSarah GraceKrauseBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
PullmanTravis NolanLaFaveBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
PullmanBenjamin ScottMacPhersonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanTurner JamesMcCulleyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
PullmanColton MichaelMohrlandBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
PullmanJacqueline DeanMonroeBachelor of Arts in Communication
PullmanNichole BMorganBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
PullmanNichole BMorganBachelor of Arts in Philosophy
PullmanJenny KateNeuburgerBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
PullmanAshley ChristineOlsonBachelor of Arts in English
PullmanSofia Rose ShirleyO'NeillBachelor of Science in Biology
PullmanSofia Rose ShirleyO'NeillBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology
PullmanKiara SkyeO'ReillyBachelor of MusicMagna Cum Laude
PullmanZhePangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanGian MPastoreBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
PullmanBenjamin CPavishBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanMicah LeePeyronBachelor of Arts in Communication
PullmanAaron PaulPinkoskeBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
PullmanKevin LewisPratherBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanVictoria LynnRamirezBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
PullmanCherrise AdriannaReyesBachelor of Arts in Political Science
PullmanHarley JReynoldsBachelor of Arts in Political Science
PullmanMichael JohnRipleyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
PullmanWillie Dre'Von EldridgeRoachBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
PullmanAdam JosephRodriguezBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
PullmanCristina AuroraRodriguezBachelor of Science in ZoologyMagna Cum Laude
PullmanGabrielaSabalsaBachelor of Science in MathematicsCum Laude
PullmanAmber JeanSageBachelor of Arts in Education
PullmanFlavioSanchezBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
PullmanVanessa CarmineSanchezBachelor of Science in Psychology
PullmanSattarSattarovBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
PullmanMichael Caesarino BhaskaraSibaraniBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanMatthew MichaelSiebeBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
PullmanCaitlin RaeSmithBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
PullmanNicole JesseSmithBachelor of Arts in Sociology
PullmanIvanSolisBachelor of Science in Psychology
PullmanJeremy PStaabBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesMagna Cum Laude
PullmanTucker WyattStoneBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
PullmanSidaTangBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
PullmanParis XavierTaylorBachelor of Arts in Humanities
PullmanAidan DouglasTerryBachelor of Fine Arts
PullmanMichaelThomasBachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences
PullmanShawn MichaelTrojahnBachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell BiologyMagna Cum Laude
PullmanAustin StevensUttBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
PullmanRobert AllenWaiteBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
PullmanHaoboWangBachelor of Science
PullmanYalunWangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanChongjingWangBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PullmanXinWangBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
PullmanKayla ReneWarrenBachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences
PullmanElizabeth AshleyWassonBachelor of Arts in Humanities
PullmanMichael HWhiteBachelor of Science in Psychology
PullmanWilliam BreckWilberBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
PullmanPaul TimothyWilmothBachelor of Arts in Political Science
PullmanZichaoZhouBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PuyallupTaylor ElaineAvaroeBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
PuyallupVictoria ElizabethBayBachelor of Science in MathematicsSumma Cum Laude
PuyallupNolan MitchellBealBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
PuyallupLogan MichaelBryanBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
PuyallupJordan DeanneCroomBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
PuyallupColin McKenzieDammeierBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
PuyallupNathan ADoyleBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
PuyallupDane ZacharyFrenchBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
PuyallupAnastasha ChristineGoelzerBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
PuyallupIan DanielHess-BaxterBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
PuyallupAlexander StephenJohnsonBachelor of Science in Biology
PuyallupTravis Seung-HyunKimBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
PuyallupSteven JohnKitchenMaster of Business Administration
PuyallupElizabeth AnnaMathewsBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
PuyallupKaydee TuyenPhamBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
PuyallupJordaan JewelReynaBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
PuyallupJaycie RaeShearerBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
PuyallupMatthew JamesSutherlandBachelor of Arts in Political Science
PuyallupTrevor JefferyWilliamsBachelor of Arts in Humanities
PuyallupRayshaun DemickoWilliams-HardieBachelor of Arts in Communication
QuincyEfrain JuniorAlvaradoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
QuincyEvangelinaAlvarezBachelor of Arts in Political Science
QuincyZaira AbigaiArroyo-ArrietaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
QuincyCody AlanBeaumontBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
RainierMichael LeeKindleBachelor of Science in Materials Science and EngineeringCum Laude
RaymondLevi JBaleBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
RaymondAaron JamesFrieseBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
RedmondTaylor MarieBoeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
RedmondMark DavidCollinsBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
RedmondJacob JamesDouganBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
RedmondKaitlyn MaureenJohnsonBachelor of Science in Computer Science
RedmondMichelle LynnLightBachelor of Science in KinesiologyMagna Cum Laude
RedmondKeon WillisSadatianBachelor of Science in Computer Science
RedmondMelissaSextonBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
RedmondTyler FrederickStaeckBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
RedmondElizabeth FinlayWalkerBachelor of Arts in Human Development
RedmondElizabeth AnneYouattBachelor of Science in Psychology
RentonTyler JamesBrattonBachelor of Arts in Education
RentonDylan JamesCentanino-sweersBachelor of Arts in Humanities
RentonHelenDoDoctor of Pharmacy
RentonMiles ChristopherEdwardsBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
RentonChase PatrickEellsBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
RentonKori KristinJonesMaster of Business Administration
RentonVictoria JeanneKassebaumBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
RentonJessica MarieKrzyckiBachelor of Arts in Human Development
RentonPhilipLuongBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
RentonEricMadisonBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
RentonA'Briana Trenea' MarieMcKinnonBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
RentonNikolais ValtersMikelsonsBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
RentonTeresa HuynhNguyenBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
RentonSimone OnreeParkerBachelor of Science in Psychology
RentonSimi JamesReynoldsBachelor of Arts in Sociology
RentonBenjamin GeddyRisingBachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering
RentonChristopher ReedSchultzBachelor of Arts in Political Science
RentonTaylor CrystineWeikBachelor of Landscape Architecture
RichlandElizabeth CatherineAhlersBachelor of Science in Psychology
RichlandAdrian KathleenBakerBachelor of Science
RichlandThomas GaynorBateyBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
RichlandBryan WardBlairMaster of Business Administration
RichlandPaeton VictoriaBobilesBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
RichlandVladyslav YBorovetsBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
RichlandChristopher LawrenceCannonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureCum Laude
RichlandNoemi AntoniaCastanedaBachelor of Science in Zoology
RichlandAmandaCortezBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
RichlandMakenzie JanaeCrossBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
RichlandMolly MadelineDavidBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
RichlandAnthony WilliamDavisBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
RichlandKlarissa MarieFrancikBachelor of Science
RichlandMichael LewisFunkBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
RichlandBlake AndrewGallowayBachelor of Science in Electrical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
RichlandMichael WadeGarciaBachelor of Arts in English
RichlandNina MarieGarciaBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
RichlandMelindaGarzaBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
RichlandJustin MitchellHawkesBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
RichlandDezma MarieHernandezBachelor of Arts in Sociology
RichlandLori RaeHolcombeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
RichlandCassidy MakaelaJonesBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
RichlandAnthony AlanLeeBachelor of ScienceCum Laude
RichlandKatherine JoyLippBachelor of Arts in English
RichlandDavid OwenMcAdooBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
RichlandSoma PattanayakNandyBachelor of Science
RichlandVictor AntonioNerellBachelor of Arts in Human Development
RichlandBridgette AshleyNickesonBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
RichlandJamie LynnOhlBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
RichlandSarah DanaiParkerBachelor of Science in Psychology
RichlandColter DawsonQuickBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
RichlandJarrad PaulRexfordBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringCum Laude
RichlandVetahya AlisaSabandithBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
RichlandSky SulySengnaryvongBachelor of Music
RichlandJake BSiefkenBachelor of Science in Construction Management
RichlandJustin ChristopherSkoczylasBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
RichlandJoseph TylerStarkBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
RichlandElon RamonStatenBachelor of Arts in Sport ManagementMagna Cum Laude
RichlandEric DeanThomasBachelor of Science in Computer Science
RichlandDelaney KathrynTowleBachelor of Science
RichlandKelsey JTunnellBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
RichlandPhilip BenjaminZaragozaBachelor of Science in Psychology
RidgefieldRyan JosephBirdBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
RidgefieldBrooke KayBlankenshipBachelor of Science in Psychology
RidgefieldTanner JamesClarkBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
RidgefieldZoe MatteaConleeBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
RidgefieldNoelle ElizabethDialBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
RidgefieldTyler JamesFrasierBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
RidgefieldMattHugginsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
RidgefieldDustin EvanLeitzellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
RidgefieldBrooke AllisonNuoralaBachelor of Science in PsychologyMagna Cum Laude
RidgefieldAlyssa KorynRyderBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
RidgefieldAshley NichelleStrohBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentSumma Cum Laude
RidgefieldCarly RebeccaSwansonBachelor of Arts in Communication
RochesterErin MarieKnutsonBachelor of Science in Zoology
RosaliaMickenzie LynnBryanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
RosaliaAshley AnnRoecksBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
RoyTimothy JamesHelbigBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
Saint JohnKaylea MarieNewtonBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SammamishDexter EugeneCatonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SammamishAlexander Chung-PeiChenBachelor of Arts in Communication
SammamishMichael AngeloCofanoBachelor of Science in Biology
SammamishEmily AnneCopelandBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
SammamishZachary JHammBachelor of Science in Computer Science
SammamishElliot ClaytonLawrenceBachelor of Science in Computer Science
SammamishDaniele LeanneMerrickBachelor of Arts in Education
SammamishNatalie JanePaytonBachelor of Arts in Education
SammamishElizabeth CatherineRheinbergerBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures
SammamishMadeline ElizabethThompsonBachelor of Science in Psychology
SammamishLori MVernonBachelor of Science in Psychology
SammamishBenjamin JamesWadeBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
SeahurstRaymond JamesLindsayBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
SeaTacParabhpreet SinghDhaliwalBachelor of Arts in Philosophy
SeaTacAveri NicoleDotsonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SeaTacNhu-ngoc ThiNguyenBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SeattleIbrarAhmadBachelor of Science
SeattleAbdirahman MohamudAliBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
SeattleAndre JBarnesBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SeattleJasmine TolleBementBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SeattleDustin RolfBensonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleAustin WilliamBonnesBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
SeattleAllison SandersBrooksBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
SeattleMatthew KeslBueningBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
SeattleAndrew JamesCampbellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleNicole ElliCarlsonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SeattleAnthony JosephCentenoBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleJacob RobertClawsonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleTracey AnnCraftMaster of Business Administration
SeattleNatalie EllenCraneBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SeattleCasey KCrockerBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SeattleNonoy VelasquezFigueroaBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleNicholas ZamoraGreeneBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceSumma Cum Laude
SeattleSaba MichaelHadushBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SeattleParker AlanHansonBachelor of Arts in Communication
SeattleEllen DayHortonBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
SeattleJeffIsaacsBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleGrigoriyKvasovBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleJasmine MarieLambertBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
SeattleJordan MartinLunaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and CriminologyCum Laude
SeattleLucy AnneMaherBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
SeattleJoseph GarrettMcDonaldBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
SeattleMolly TobinMcKannayBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
SeattleHewan GMebrahtuBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SeattleMichaela AleseMiloBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleEmily KMitchellBachelor of Arts in Human Development
seattleAmanuel KokebMogesBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
SeattleBrian AnthonyMontanarelliBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SeattleBrian AnthonyMontanarelliBachelor of Arts in Communication
SeattleBrian AnthonyMontanarelliBachelor of Arts in Political Science
SeattleEllen ReneeNajera-HohlbeinBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureSumma Cum Laude
SeattleLeeNathanMaster of Business Administration
SeattleAlexia NicolePagliariniBachelor of Science in Psychology
SeattleLisa MPascuzziMaster of Business Administration
SeattleCamiPhamBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SeattleElla CelineRickersonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SeattleMegan LouiseSirotzkiBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SeattleChris RobertSobbaBachelor of Arts in Communication
SeattleAmanda LStokerBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
SeattleYordanos YemaneTewoldeBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SeattleDouglas RaymondWallerBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
SeattleAlexander JonathonWeatbrookBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
SeattleCary IrvingWiltonBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant SciencesCum Laude
SeattleNatalie FWisemanBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SeattleKesanet AkliluWoldemariamBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
SeattleAmanuel GZewoldiBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
Sedro-WoolleyJoshua RobertWisemanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SelahMichelle ReneeBaumanBachelor of Science in Nursing
SelahColby Joe-LynDanielsBachelor of Science in Nursing
SelahKatie LorraineJespersonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SequimStacey LynnGaryBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
SequimDeborah ClaireLylesBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
SequimMichael DoranO'BrienBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SequimAngela DawnWestBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SheltonZach WadeDuffyBachelor of Arts in Communication
ShorelineSophiaChangBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
ShorelineGwendolynn AnneCoombs-MillerBachelor of Arts in AnthropologyCum Laude
ShorelineIan RobertDuceyBachelor of Arts in History
ShorelineJanis RebekahFreemanBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
ShorelineClaudia DanielaGarciaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
ShorelineTaylor MaeGraysonBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
ShorelineBrooke ElizabethHeckelBachelor of Science in Psychology
ShorelineTyler JosephHermanBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
ShorelineJasonLiBachelor of Science in Psychology
shorelineDylan JamesO'LearyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
ShorelineAlexis FranziskaWolfBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
ShorelineVaughn ScottWoodfieldBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringCum Laude
SilverdaleMegan MichelleAbbottBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
SilverdaleAlexandra MarieBallouBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
SilverdaleDerek StephenHatchMaster of Business Administration
SilverdaleTrevor LeeParkBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SilverlakeShelby MarieWasonBachelor of Science in Mathematics
SnohomishWilliam RobertAnderstBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
SnohomishKristina MarieBrideBachelor of Arts in Education
SnohomishJessica MackenzieCainBachelor of Arts in Education
SnohomishBryan KennethCrimBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SnohomishAlyssaHawleyBachelor of Arts in Communication
SnohomishTammy SueMaineBachelor of Arts in Communication
SnohomishGrace ElizabethMooneyBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SnohomishTayler MichellePomeroyBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
SnohomishNathan JamesRobertsBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
SnohomishSara BrianneSheltonBachelor of Arts in Education
SnohomishShelby RuthWestenskowBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
SnohomishMegan ElizabethWeyrauchBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SnoqualmieAaron PorterEnnisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SnoqualmieJames LGreenBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SnoqualmieChristopher PatrickGreggBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
SnoqualmieCaleb PaulSlaterBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
SnoqualmieJohn CoryVoseBachelor of Arts in Political Science
SpanawayJasmine JCoardBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpangleCorey PatrickMillerBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
SpokaneSusan RachelAguirreBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneChristina MAlexanderBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpokaneNatalie ChristineAndersonBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SpokaneJade AnastasiaBanickBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
SpokaneJeffrey DBauerBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
SpokaneMieka LiliuokalaniBirklandBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
SpokaneAlison KayBjornebyBachelor of Arts in Humanities
SpokaneLauren BBranchBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SpokaneSena KathrynBurchakBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpokaneAllison NicoleCamarotaBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SpokaneAubrey KathleenCanfieldBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
SpokaneJesse DanielChisholmBachelor of Science in Computer Science
SpokaneJohn AlbertChoiBachelor of Science in BiochemistryCum Laude
SpokaneErik JamesConnellyBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpokaneConner JamesCookBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpokaneAshley NicoleDakoBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SpokaneLeah NicoleDiBartoloBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SpokaneTaylor AnneEllingsenBachelor of Science in ZoologyMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneDanielle LouiseEllsworthBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
SpokaneMelissa LeAnneFarnsworthBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneKathy LyneFontanaBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
SpokaneAlec TaylorForshagBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpokaneWilliam GeorgeFrersBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneLauryn MarieGiemBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SpokaneCole AlexanderGreerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpokaneAli FadiHakkaniBachelor of ScienceCum Laude
SpokaneKateysueHarrisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpokaneCaitlyn ElizabethHarropBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneJordyn JHillBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SpokaneAlyssa MarieHuntBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneRachel Yong LiJonesBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneLogan NathanielJoyBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
SpokaneVictoria MarieKassBachelor of Arts in Communication
SpokaneForrest PatrickKuharskiBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SpokaneJodi BethLewisBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneCameronMalekiBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneCrystal AnnMaxeyBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
SpokaneThomas AndrewMcNevinBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
SpokaneCain MarcelMitchellBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
SpokaneVeronica LMsharBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneJeremy MichaelMullaveyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneMuhammedNizamaniBachelor of Science in Nursing
SpokaneConor MichaelO'NeillBachelor of Science in Zoology
SpokaneAmanda DelephinePoulosBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
SpokaneRita LynnRitterBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneSharaya LSimonsBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
SpokaneMackenzie AnnSloanBachelor of Science in Nursing
SpokaneCarmen JenniferSnyppBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneEmily RStreibeckBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneRoslyn MikaylaSwansonBachelor of Science in Animal Sciences
SpokaneGiang NTaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
SpokaneMadeline KeaneTalaricoBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
SpokaneAlysen TaylorVanHornBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
SpokaneHope ElizabethWagnerBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
SpokaneKatrina LynnWahlBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SpokaneMeigan MichelleWallBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
SpokaneMichelle ElizabethWatsonBachelor of Arts in Humanities
Spokane ValleyAlexandra MarieBacksenBachelor of Science in Nursing
Spokane ValleyAlexandra MarieBacksenBachelor of Science in Psychology
Spokane ValleyEthan TimothyBeanBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
Spokane ValleyAmber NicoleBlissBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
Spokane ValleyBrianna DanielleDobsonBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Spokane ValleyKayla MaryGariepyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Spokane ValleyMikaela MoranHammittBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Spokane ValleyAlec DylanJespersenBachelor of Arts in Communication
Spokane ValleySelena AnneLehmanBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Spokane ValleyCody ElizabethMannickBachelor of Arts in Communication
Spokane ValleyLyndsey AmberNorthropBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
Spokane ValleyMatthew MichaelPetersBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesCum Laude
Spokane ValleyRyan ScottPoppeBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
Spokane ValleyKaitlyn PageRichardsonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
Spokane ValleyLex LeroySilvrantsBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
Spokane ValleyAlexis AnneSkjelbredBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
Spokane ValleyTimothy AllenVierowBachelor of Science in Computer Science
Spokane ValleyKolby MatthewWadeBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
StanwoodKennady ChristineBonnallieBachelor of Arts in Communication
StanwoodBradley ToddLuffBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
StanwoodTaylor MaeMorrisBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
StanwoodAustin WilliamSchorschBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
SultanMelissa NicoleTaftBachelor of Science in Psychology
SumnerKevin AlexCavenderBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
SumnerCourtney AnnRoeBachelor of Arts in Humanities
SunnysideElisa MarieMartinezBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
SunnysideCynthia AnnVan WingerdenBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
TacomaCreeana MarieBortBachelor of Arts in Human Development
TacomaHunter MorganBrownBachelor of Arts in Human Development
TacomaKeysha-Rae GrahamCooperBachelor of Arts in Sociology
TacomaTaehlorCrimBachelor of Arts in Communication
TacomaAustin EmileDavisBachelor of Arts in Humanities
TacomaCourtney NicoleDavisBachelor of Arts in Human Development
TacomaMegan MarieDitzlerBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
TacomaDylan BradleyFitzgeraldBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
TacomaBrian MichaelGrimsleyBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
TacomaLawrena SaovathsnarMeachBachelor of Science in Psychology
TacomaGerald EdwardMontielMaster of Business Administration
TacomaCasey WayneParrottBachelor of Arts in Communication
TacomaAshley NicolePearsonBachelor of Science in Psychology
TacomaKinshasa BPriceBachelor of Science in Psychology
TacomaKatrina AlexisRembertBachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles
TacomaJames JohnStewartBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
TacomaMichael JamesTowneBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
TacomaMaria ChristinaValentineBachelor of Arts in Interior Design
TacomaRolan MichaelWeddeBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
TacomaKelsey JWilliamsBachelor of Science in Psychology
TeninoKirsten ArdisJorgensenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
TeninoMaci AnnYungdahlBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
ThorntonTayler KathleenNelsonBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
TietonJazmin ElizabethArteagaBachelor of Science in Psychology
TietonKeegan AndrewHarrisMaster of Business Administration
TietonNathan AndrewKrogerBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
ToledoHailey RoseDavisBachelor of Arts in Fine Arts
TonasketMackenzie JoelleEllisBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
TonasketTyler DellThorntonBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringSumma Cum Laude
TonasketMelody ElizabethWolenBachelor of Arts in EducationMagna Cum Laude
TukwilaChia-ChenChengBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
TulalipShannon Leana ChristinaMonsonBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesMagna Cum Laude
TulalipKelci ReneeRogersBachelor of Arts in HumanitiesCum Laude
TumwaterAshley LynnMillerBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
University PlaceEvan ConleyColemanBachelor of Arts in Humanities
University PlaceRachel BGoodmanBachelor of Arts in Education
University PlaceEden AdeleHavensBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
University PlaceAmanda AnnKellyBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
University PlaceHaley MarieMarkhamBachelor of Arts in Fine Arts
University PlaceHollySmithBachelor of Science in Psychology
University PlaceTyler DaneWatkinsBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
ValleyfordMakayla RachelCoffeyBachelor of Arts in EducationCum Laude
VancouverColton KevinAndersonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
VancouverEvan StefanAvecillaBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverTiffany AmberBakerBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
VancouverAngela CherieBarajasBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverBenjamin BradleyBarracloughBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
VancouverVinay KumarBattanBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverMaria MercedesBerberianBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverMichael ShaneBirdBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
VancouverLucas RenBlackBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
VancouverKyle PaulBlomgrenBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
VancouverMadeleineBodenBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
vancouverGregBrandelliBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
VancouverJessica IreneBrawleyBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
VancouverDavid RobertBrodenBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
VancouverColeby RichardCalzarettaBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
VancouverSarah DanielleCampeauBachelor of Arts in Humanities
VancouverTaylor AlexandraCarsonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverTrevor Hunter William WalterCashmoreBachelor of Science in MathematicsSumma Cum Laude
VancouverCaitlin AbigailCeccacciBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
VancouverKonstantin NikolayevichChernukhinBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
VancouverVadim VladimirovichChesnokovBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
VancouverJerome SalagubangChiongBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
VancouverAnastasiaColesnicBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverMelissa KathrynCopeBachelor of Science in BiologyCum Laude
VancouverNicholas JamesCowanBachelor of Science in MathematicsCum Laude
VancouverErin MCrossBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
VancouverSilvia JudithCzafitBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverCharissa NicoleDawsonBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverSerena ImeeDevera-TaualoBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
VancouverCharles AlanDietrichBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverRobert MichealDoyleBachelor of Arts in Public Affairs
VancouverYekaterina AndreyevnaDrokinBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
VancouverDrew JeremyDuncanBachelor of Arts in History
VancouverAustinEbertBachelor of Science in Mathematics
VancouverRyan HunterEwaldBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverTaylor SiobhanFabelaMaster of Business Administration
VancouverAmy LeeAnnFarleyBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverKimberly Rene'FehlyBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
VancouverJulie Ann MancillaFernandezBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
VancouverRachaelFrankeBachelor of Arts in English
VancouverMarynFridleyBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverJoshua EdwardGellingerBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
VancouverCorrina SergeyvnaGensitskiyBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverInna DGershunBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
VancouverDaniel LGolovkoBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
VancouverVictor JorgeGrafBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverKorin LeAnnGremsBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverMichelle MarieHamannBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
VancouverDorothy EllenHansenBachelor of Arts in English
VancouverMicah JonathanHarpelBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverDaniel PatrickHarrisBachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering
VancouverKellyn NykoleHarrisBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverChristian HaysHolstineBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverJosie EllenHornBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
VancouverBrandonHuberBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverEdythe MHuertaBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
VancouverElsa DonnaIsaacBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverDavid GeorgeJacobsonBachelor of Arts in HistorySumma Cum Laude
VancouverDaniel LouisJeffersonBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverJonathan JosephJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
VancouverMegan MarieJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Sociology
VancouverAlexandra DawnJohnstonBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
VancouverKimberly KayeJonesBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesSumma Cum Laude
VancouverPatrick EverettJonesBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverBreannJonssonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverVadim AKarpBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverAnastasiaKharlamovaBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
VancouverJordanKibbeeBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
VancouverTaylor JosephKintzBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverYuriyKopitkoBachelor of Science in Nursing
VancouverAnastasia FKouzminaBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverNicholas SamKregloBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverNicholas AndrewKruiswykBachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology
VancouverMegan TaylarKubitzBachelor of Science in KinesiologyCum Laude
VancouverDiana ALatypovaBachelor of Science in NeuroscienceSumma Cum Laude
VancouverScott HuynhLeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverAlicia MarjorieLinBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverVeronika AlekseyevnaLobovaBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
VancouverTravis WilliamLongBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
VancouverSummer DawnLopezBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverAnne-Elisabeth VilleraMarggrafBachelor of Arts in HistoryCum Laude
VancouverYelena AMarkaryanBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
VancouverInessa VasilyevnaMatyuninBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverLindsey RaeMcKimBachelor of Science in PsychologyCum Laude
VancouverDenis PMedvedskiyBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
VancouverMitch P.MerwinMaster of Business Administration
VancouverErick MichaelMeyerBachelor of Science in Computer Science
VancouverLilia EMonjeBachelor of Arts in Public Affairs
VancouverChristopher AngusMorganBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverJenny CMuchBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverTristan MichaelMuddBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
VancouverBruce AnthonyMyersBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverPayton BrittanyNgBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
VancouverSamantha NicoleNoakesBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverSamantha NicoleNoakesBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverAlison MarieOuelletteBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentSumma Cum Laude
VancouverAimee ElizabethOwensBachelor of Science in Environmental Science
VancouverNicole MarieParkBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
VancouverDylan ThomasPetersenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverJessica AnnePickensBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
VancouverAlyssa ClairPilotBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
VancouverTania PPopBachelor of Science in Biology
VancouverTrentina Elizabeth MareePorterBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
VancouverJeffrey ArthurPoseyBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
VancouverJuliPottsBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
VancouverMichaela AnissaPriceBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
VancouverJennifer FayeRawlinsBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
VancouverJeffrey JReamsBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverBrandon WilliamReasonerBachelor of Arts in Human Development
VancouverMagan MaeReedBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
VancouverLuke ThomasReganBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
VancouverNicolas RyanRichardsBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
VancouverStefanie AnnRobbinsBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
VancouverJames GRoppBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
VancouverTammy LynnRossBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
VancouverAlexandria RaeRothBachelor of Arts in Education
VancouverKellie MichelleRussoBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentSumma Cum Laude
VancouverJessica LeeannSalamancaBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
VancouverMaxwell AlexanderSchantzBachelor of Arts in History
VancouverCarla MarieScheenstraBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
VancouverMichael CurtisScheetzBachelor of Science in Nursing
VancouverBethany NicoleSeegertBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverAnn ElizabethSeelyBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
VancouverPamaldeepSinghBachelor of Science in Biology
VancouverNicolaos CharlesSkimasBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
VancouverJess WilliamSmithBachelor of Science in BiologyMagna Cum Laude
vancouverJessica CelesteSmithBachelor of Science in Psychology
VancouverMichael DouglasSnyderBachelor of Arts in Communication
VancouverAlanna DanielleSousaBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
VancouverMeg KellySpiegelbergBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationCum Laude
VancouverKassi JSpittle ThomasBachelor of Arts in EnglishCum Laude
VancouverShane RobertStaubBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
VancouverKatherine LenoreStephensBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
VancouverNicolas AnthonyStevensBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
VancouverLiya ITaziyevaBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesCum Laude
VancouverMichael JamesTracyBachelor of Science in Civil EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
VancouverNguyen MinhTranBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
VancouverPavel BorisovichTsytsynMaster of Business Administration
VancouverSharon ATyreBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentCum Laude
VancouverRichard MichaelVallejoBachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering
VancouverMikaela JagVanTasselBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
VancouverElizabeth AnastasiaWhelanBachelor of Arts in Social SciencesMagna Cum Laude
VancouverStephen RobertWilliamsMaster of Business Administration
VancouverVictoria MarieWoodBachelor of Arts in Human DevelopmentMagna Cum Laude
VancouverAshley ElizabethYoungBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and CultureMagna Cum Laude
VancouverGrace MarieRascherBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
VaughnGerron ArthurButchcoeBachelor of Arts in Education
VaughnRyan DavidOrthBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WaitsburgCarla SueHurlbertBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
Walla WallaRobert WayneFerenzBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems
Walla WallaStephanie NicoleFerrelBachelor of Arts in Communication
Walla WallaGraeme BakerJohnsonBachelor of Science in Economic Sciences
Walla WallaSheldon ScottMooreBachelor of Arts in Business AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
Walla WallaShayla RaquelRowletteBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
Walla WallaMelissa JeseniaSantana ContrerasBachelor of Science in Psychology
Walla WallaHannah TaylorWrightBachelor of Science in Psychology
WardenBrenda CDeLeonBachelor of Arts in Human Development
WardenHunter NicoleHendricksonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WardenSamantha JoHendricksonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WashougalBrandon JamesBeebeBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WashougalMaxwell JamesGossBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
WashougalJessica M.KenchBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental ScienceSumma Cum Laude
WashougalScott ThomasMcQueenBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WashougalHayley MarieNakamichiBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
WashougalLisa MarieRoodBachelor of Arts in EnglishMagna Cum Laude
WatervilleMia MarieThomsenBachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food SystemsMagna Cum Laude
WenatcheeHannah ElizabethBoswellBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WenatcheeKeegan MauriceCarusoBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceCum Laude
WenatcheeMorgan BriannaEastmanBachelor of Arts in Communication
WenatcheeCasey James SenseneyHarrisonBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
WenatcheeChristopher JohnKiickBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WenatcheeChristian LucSilvaBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
WenatcheeKiley JoWomackBachelor of Science in Psychology
West RichlandPatrick HyunHoBachelor of Science in Civil Engineering
West RichlandTai MichelleHolmesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
West RichlandSung KyungHongBachelor of Science in Microbiology
West RichlandBrandon MasonLlarenasBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
West RichlandKailey BrookeMcCueBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
West RichlandMcKenna LynnRainsBachelor of Science in PsychologySumma Cum Laude
West RichlandTyler WilliamStecklerBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
WoodinvilleJustin WilliamCraneBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WoodinvilleBreanna MorganDeesBachelor of Science in Psychology
WoodinvilleJonathan PaulDouglasBachelor of Arts in Anthropology
WoodinvilleCurtis JacobFlolidBachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences
WoodinvilleBrandon DeanJohnsonBachelor of Arts in Sport Management
WoodinvilleGriffen GlenJonesBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
WoodinvilleShelby LynnKarrakerBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
WoodinvilleJoshua DavidMonroeBachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture
WoodinvilleJoshua DavidMonroeBachelor of Science in Computer Science
WoodinvilleKelsey MariePlummerBachelor of Science in Kinesiology
WoodinvilleAllison ReneeWagnerBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and CulturesMagna Cum Laude
WoodinvilleMichael ScottWagnerBachelor of Science
WoodinvilleJacqueline TaylorWhiteBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
WoodlandSamantha JeanCurtisBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
WoodlandMark DouglasHoverBachelor of Science in NursingSumma Cum Laude
WoodlandCynthia MarieSackosBachelor of Science in Biology
WoodlandSamuel ChaseVanCleefBachelor of Science in Neuroscience
YacoltKatherineLomeliBachelor of Arts in Communication
YacoltKatherineLomeliBachelor of Arts in English
YakimaBrianna PaulineBensonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
YakimaTrudy FrancescaBoothmanBachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and CulturesSumma Cum Laude
YakimaTaylor BreneeBoyleBachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management
YakimaRyan JamesClarkBachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science
YakimaLauren AshleyDawsonBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
YakimaCara ChristineDemonbrunBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
YakimaJuan JeronimoDiazBachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
YakimaJames KendallEakinBachelor of Science in NursingMagna Cum Laude
YakimaNicholas JohnGombosMaster of Business Administration
YakimaRobert KeithJamesBachelor of Arts in Social Sciences
YakimaJoshua ChristopherKlosterBachelor of Science in Computer ScienceMagna Cum Laude
YakimaCody CLaRiviereBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences
YakimaAndrew JayLeforsBachelor of Science in Biology
YakimaMaryanne WambuiMirieBachelor of Science in Nursing
YakimaSophia NjeriMuiruriBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
YakimaGerardoPerezBachelor of Science in Mechanical EngineeringMagna Cum Laude
YakimaImeldaRamirez CoronaBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
YakimaLiz N.SmithBachelor of Science in NursingCum Laude
YakimaJackson WeinreichSuttonBachelor of Arts in Business Administration
YakimaCameron WilliamWeberBachelor of Science in Nursing
YakimaAustin JaquithWilsonBachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences