Amboy
Rachel Marie Casey, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology.
Anacortes
Lindsey Ann Ballsmider, Bachelor of Science in Psychology and Lindsey Ann Ballsmider, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience; Sami Jurdi, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; and Sean Michael O’Neill, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice.
Arlington
Tucker Laurence Degraffenreid, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Ashlie Anne Jensen, Bachelor of Arts in Educationcum laude; and Sarah Nicole Swenson, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Auburn
Matthew Stephen Barner, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Deanna Louise Colburn, Bachelor of Arts in Education; Mark Anthony Davis, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management, magna cum laude; Michelle Marie Ferguson, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Ellen Elizabeth Grover, Bachelor of Arts in Music, magna cum laude; Ellen Elizabeth Grover, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, magna cum laude; Lorna Elizabeth Jeffers, Bachelor of Science in Food Science; Benjamin Ray Kauffman, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences; Jeff Michael Kohls, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Nickolus Miguel Leach, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management; Patricia Anne Mims, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Stacy Aurora Moate, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, cum laude; Cody Christopher Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Joshua Reichlin, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, cum laude; Marc James Simm, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Janie Kate Smargiassi, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude; and Jennifer M Spadoni, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences, summa cum laude.
Bainbridge Island
Jack Elliot Bonnington, Bachelor of Science in Zoology; William L Diiorio, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Kelly Marie Hagerman, Bachelor of Science in Zoology; Elizabeth Meggett Tolley, Bachelor of Music, magna cum laude; Brad Dyar Tuffley, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; and Lauren Michelle Watts, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles.
Battle Ground
Steven Charles Binns, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Kathryn Jean Drimmel, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; Cameron J Elde, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, summa cum laude; Cameron J Elde, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, magna cum laude; Eden Farias-Pulido, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, magna cum laude; Lidia S Kolomiytsev, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Sergey A Kruglikov, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Alexander Warren Mattson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Tirsa Lee Powell, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Danielle E Riffel, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude; Brenda Leigh Roulet, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, magna cum laude; Noelle Cristina Sanborn, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, magna cum laude; Kevin William Simmons, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jeffrey Michael Wallace, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Olli Stanley Wanzek, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, cum laude; and Riku Erik Wanzek, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Belfair
Rebekah Jolynn Doehle, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; and Nathan Merrill, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Bellevue
Tyler Quinn Allott, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; John Taylor Altomare, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Malathy Balasubramaniam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brennan Childress Bowman, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Alexa Marie Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences; Chris M Flynn, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Cole John Foreman, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Chelsea Kiana Hays, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Jennifer Suzanne Israel, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management; Brandon Michael Johnson, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Charlie A Le, Bachelor of Science; Hui Liu, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics; Allison Renee Loy, Bachelor of Science in Zoology; Chase Jackson Propst, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Bernadette Caroline Quint, Bachelor of Science; Kai Reckinger, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Yan Rong, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Carl Ryan Sangalang, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Carl Ryan Sangalang, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures; Kurt Matthew Schroeder, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Nicole Christine Stewart, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Adriana Tejeda, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Katherine Estelle Vinatieri, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Madison Sue Warnock, Bachelor of Arts in English; Jacqueline Rachel Watts, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; April Wixom, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Nan Wu, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Frazier Zeleke Yemuru, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Leilani Renee York, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude; Mengyun Zeng, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; and Xiaomeng Zhao, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Bellingham
Nolan Matthew Barniol, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Jameson Ernest Dill, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management, cum laude; Katherine Elizabeth Frakes, Bachelor of Arts in Education, magna cum laude; Marion Catherine Kalebu, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; and Michael Andrew Williams, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Benton City
Christopher Charles Dugan, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Catherine A Elliott, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Jacob Aaron Kemner, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Kendrick John Leist, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; and Eddie Keith Schuman, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, cum laude.
Blaine
Bradley James Curtright, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; and Sierra Maria Swansen, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems.
Bonney Lake
Deborah Jo Moroz, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Jessica Caryn Muenter, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; and Robert Lee Peterson III, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology.
Bothell
Benjamin James Boye, Bachelor of Science in Construction Management; Andrew Joseph Chamberlin, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Donald Joseph Clark, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Matt Sigfred Cornwall, Bachelor of Science in Geology; Kyle Anthony Costa, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Daniel Haddish Ghebre, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude; Shanna Lynne Mackie, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alexander John McNeill, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Tanya Rantung, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Tino Sam, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; and Mary T Westlake, Bachelor of Arts in Education.
Bow
Gregory Evan Stevens, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics.
Bremerton
Wendylie Magallanes Alix, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Aratchaporn Boriratrit, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Michael Tito Gontinas Jr, Bachelor of Arts in Fine Arts; Gregory Hall Jr, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jacki Marie Hill, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics; Shelby Lynn Oney, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, cum laude; Shylo Elaine Shorthouse, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; and Ryan Charles-Edward Templeton, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Brewster
Debra L Joyner, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude; and Samantha Dea Varrelman, Bachelor of Science.
Bridgeport
Rubi Camacho, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude.
Brush Prairie
Eunice Johanna Baciuc, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Frank Dee Bear, Bachelor of Arts in History; Camryn Michelle Irwin, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, magna cum laude; Nichole Marie Pritchett, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Kathryn Elaine Surritt, Bachelor of Arts in History, magna cum laude; Reid B Syverson, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Josh Edward Thomas, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; and Ben Paul Vissotzky, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Buckley
Alexa LeMae Hammond-Vick, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Lisa L Kohout, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude
Melissa Day Piper, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Burbank
Megan Rachelle Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Education, summa cum laude.
Burien
Emily Mariah Boyd, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Jacqueline Rose DeRosso, Bachelor of Science; Shelby Marie Kesterke, Bachelor of Arts in Education; David Vu Tran, Doctor of Pharmacy; and Sarah Catherine Wydick, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Burlington
Rachel Lee Tingley, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics.
Camano Island Anna Soa Combest-Friedman, Bachelor of Arts in Education; and Scott Arthur Weisse, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems.
Camas
Kevin Curtiss Athey, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Bryant Cartwright Braswell, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; Forest Daniel Clay, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Chia-Chieh Dai, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude; Brittany Nicole Domine, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, magna cum laude; Taylor Emory Dye, Bachelor of Arts in Public Affairs, cum laude; Justin Kai Lim, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Alistair William Mackie, Bachelor of Arts in History, magna cum laude; Pooja Sunil Mehta, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, magna cum laude; Crystal Marie Millard, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Adam Austin Orchard, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jack Patrick Quilici, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Taylor Jay Reed, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Winston Spencer Slocumb, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry; Tifanie A Swope, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; and Clinton Bruce Walton, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Carnation
Lauren Ashley Houk, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Matthew Kyle McGinnis, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; and Payson Samuel Stultz, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences.
Cashmere
Amanda Deann Hart, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics; Kevin Jerry Kenoyer, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences; andcum laude.
Castle Rock
Alexander Abe Heinz, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Centralia
Erik William Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Caytee Brianne Cline, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Michelle Lee Hylton, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; and Jeremiah Robert Lewis, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Chehalis
Karly Dawn Bateman, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Clyde Hill
Julie Diane Treves, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities, summa cum laude.
Coupeville
Maria Margareta Kidder, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology, cum laude; and Maria Margareta Kidder, Bachelor of Science in Biology, cum laude.
Covington
Brianne Krystle Lawler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Duvall
Cory Michael Johnson, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jacob Levi Mutch, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences, magna cum laude; Lindsey Nicole Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, summa cum laude; Taylor Marie Werner, Bachelor of Arts in Education, magna cum laude.
Eatonville
Grant Daniel Gillman, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Zachary Monroe Mamlock, Bachelor of Science in Geology; and Daryl J Rave, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, summa cum laude.
Edmonds
Sarah Christine Haasl, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Kimberly Anna Liebhaber, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Paul Joseph Lutgen, Bachelor of Science in Biology, cum laude; Matthew E Pirie, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Mallory Opal Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; and Benjamin Tanjo, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Elma
Laurel Helen Gordon, Bachelor of Arts in English; magna cum laude
Enumclaw
David William Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Hannah Marie Smith-Morgan, Bachelor of Arts in Education, magna cum laude; and Blake Thomas Steele, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Ephrata
Kristin Cheyenne Winona, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology.
Everett
Julius Ceasar Isip Arevalo, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Taylor Alexandra Gordon, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; Ian Huri, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Amita M Jain, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jeffrey Austin Lakey, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Katheryn Renay Larson, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Yan D Lopatin, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Tony Toan Nguyen, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Kathryn Anne Parks, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Timothy Lee Reading, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Anthony D Squires, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Lam Sze, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Sele Ann Vance, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Derek Grant Woolsey, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; and Justin Michael Zarn, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science.
Everson
Ashley Lorraine Sweatland, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; and Kassidy VanBerkum, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude.
Fall City
Connor Robert Hollis, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering.
Federal Way
Sean Aaron Brinkmann, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, magna cum laude; Cindy Ann DeSimone, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Meredith Alexis Heinzmann, Bachelor of Music; Tu Thanh Huynh, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering;cum laude; Hea Jin Kim, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Connor William Lamoureux, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Rebecca Morgan Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Zoology; David McKinlay Martin, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; and Sarah Anne Marvin, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, magna cum laude.
Ferndale
Nicole E Armstrong, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; and Beau Everett Keown, Bachelor of Science.
Fife
Nicole Ann Reinsch, Bachelor of Science in Genetics and Cell Biology, summa cum laude
Fircrest
Alyson Dyer, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
Friday Harbor
Anel Melic, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Mari Ann Peterson, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; and Kyle Nohea Skoog, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management.
Gig Harbor
Michelle Anne Carrougher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Melaina Elizabeth Dionas, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Neil Jerold Hartman, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, magna cum laude; Brittany Nicole Kealy, Bachelor of Arts in English, cum laude; Bridgette Nicole Larsen, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, cum laude; Mallory Elsie Nagel, Bachelor of Science in Biology, magna cum laude; Susan O’Neil Nicholson, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Alex J Olason, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; magna cum laude; Cameron Michael Prins, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, magna cum laude; Michelle Ann Rasmussen, Bachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing Sciences; and Joseph Michael Vaughn, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Gold Bar
Brenda Lucille Fabig, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities.
Graham
LeAnn Nicole Baxter, Bachelor of Science in Zoology, cum laude; Lindsey M Hickcox, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Shannel L Mullan, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Luke Thomas Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Justin Wayne Parks, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; and Michele Maria Vanderzanden, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities, magna cum laude.
Greenbank
Tyler Casimir Montana, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Hoquiam
Lois Elaine Pacheco, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, cum laude.
Issaquah
Troy James Askins, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Mitchell Alan Bair, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Megan Caitlin Biddle, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Dooley Erin Brown, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management; Cole Jerome Clearman, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Anthony James Dematteo, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, magna cum laude; Peter John Hall, Bachelor of Arts in Education; Jens Petter Holt-Jensen, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Haley Suzanne Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Alexander James Lambdin, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, magna cum laude; Jenna Katherine Lambdin, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Clinton L Mochizuki, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Frank Robie Stanaszek, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Kyle Nathan Weber, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Peter Arnold Wiggum, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Managementcum laude; and Anna Yum, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Kalama
Amanda Katherine Lien, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Alyssa Michelle Marre, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences; and Alisha Elaine Richard, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
Kelso
Cody James Graves, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology; Carrie Lynn Grove, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Dmitriy D Mudryy Jr, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Robin Lynn Neuschwander, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Grace S A V E Tolby, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; and Charles Ryan Williams, Bachelor of Arts in History, magna cum laude.
Kenmore
Brittany Shanae Kelley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; magna cum laude
Farshad Earl Saadatmandi, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; and Morgan Taylor Spencer, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.
Kent
Clarence Louis DuBois Baber, Bachelor of Arts in History; Melanie Kathleen Bibko, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles; Kelsey Paige Bueno, Bachelor of Science in Computer Sciencecum laude; Katherine Soo Chin, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Emily Anne Dervin, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Emily Anne Dervin, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Miranda Lee Grossarth, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Nicholas J Harteau, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Shannon Michelle Hoefer, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Kone Adjaratou Katembo, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Navjot Kaur, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Nicholas Ryan Koopmans, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jessa Rosete Labasan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, summa cum laude; Angad Singh Mahal, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Angad Singh Mahal, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Avery Code Maxwell, Bachelor of Arts in Education, magna cum laude; Aubry Melinda Melhaff, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Michael David Moloney, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jacob Wesley Bramhall Nettles, Bachelor of Science in Construction Management; Steven Micheal Orme, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Brooke Ann Schmelebeck, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Derrick Kenji Shimada, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; and Diana A Tarasevich, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; summa cum laude.
Kingston
Rebecca Jewell Brostoff, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; summa cum laude; Ashley Ann Ostrander, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development, cum laude; Ruby Elizabeth Roberts, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development, summa cum laude; and Ruby Elizabeth Roberts, Bachelor of Arts in Fine Arts, summa cum laude.
Kirkland
Allen John Roberto Babauta, Bachelor of Landscape Architecture; Dane Friddell Baird, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Chanel Suzanne Biggs, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Ethan Victor Fitzpatrick, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; magna cum laude; Asraar Faisal Ghazzawi, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; summa cum laude; Francis Patrick Gleason, Bachelor of Arts in History;cum laude; Thomas Laszlo Jakab, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Erik Ralph Johnson, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Sally Frances Laframboise, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Chelsey Anne Openshaw, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Glenn Lee Powell III, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Kyle Thomas Rasor, Bachelor of Arts in Education; and Stephanie Margaret Vincent, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
LA Center
Katelyn Judith Fulton, Bachelor of Science in Biology, summa cum laude; and Brent Andrew Mansell, Bachelor of Arts in Education.
LA Conner
Sydney R Welch, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles.
Lacey
Matthew Alex Revel, Bachelor of Arts in History.
Lake Stevens
Garm Andrew Cain, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; summa cum laude; Helena Konstacky, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences; Janelle Blair Page, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Taemi Rose Taylor, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; and Alan Ray Vandegrift, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering.
Lake Tapps
Angela Dawn Enlow, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, magna cum laude and Elise Kathryn Jones, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, summa cum laude.
Lakewood
Sherese Nicole Hooper, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles; Sherese Nicole Hooper, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Leilani Caroline Jones, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; cum laude;
Leilani Caroline Jones, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; Chi Won Kang, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Kainoa M Kuenzli, Bachelor of Science; Seth Tyler Larsen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Shea McKeon, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Danyette Themeshia Murphy, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Justin Raymond Oba, Bachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic Studies; and Lauren Claire Wilkerson, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures, magna cum laude.
Langley
Danette Lynn Sulgrove, Bachelor of Arts in History.
Long Beach
Jennifer Gayle Cotrone, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Longview
Alexandria Renae Amburgey, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude; Jessica Bischoff, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Erica Astrid Bockman, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science; Cameron Michael Carson, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Christopher Scott Ellis, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Michael Eugene Keck, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Timothy Rey Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Heidi Linnea Modin, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development, magna cum laude; Randy Thompson Poole, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jeremiah James Roffler, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Cindi Ann Ross, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, magna cum laude; and William R Spain, Bachelor of Science in Biology.
Lynnwood
Christine Lorraine Connors, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Christine Lorraine Connors, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Daniel Syum Goneth, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Julie Trang Ho, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Michael Terrance Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Douglas James Kiplinger, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities, cum laude;
Hunjoon Andy Kwon, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Andy Quan Nguyen, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude; Tola Pong, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Alex O Staheli, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Patricia JoAnn Waxham, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; John L Yi, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude; and Herman K Yuen, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering.
Maple Valley
Nicholas Lee Castagna, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Elizabeth Jasmine Erickson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, summa cum laude; Cameron Michael Finnelly, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Danielle Marie Goto, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jonathan Daniel Hrehov, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew James Kerslake, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; and Kaela Denae Simeona, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Marysville
Olivia Anne Cline, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, magna cum laude; Amy M Lente, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Philip Edward Massengale, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Paul William Mills, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, cum laude; Nicholas Michael Moore, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Jonathan Taylor Stucky, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; and Kyle Christopher Willis, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering.
McKenna
Hovey William Moore, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering.
Medina
Ryan Joesph Willey, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Mercer Island
Brynne Elizabeth Agnew, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Benjamin Miles Hartmann, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences; Taylor Noelani Maclean, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; and Tyler Reutimann, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Mill Creek
Stephanie Victoria Meece, Bachelor of Arts in History; and Brandon William Rucker, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Milton
Stephen Edwin Gustafson, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; and William David Ross, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Monroe
Morgan Rachelle Papka, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; magna cum laude.
Mount Vernon
Nathan Samuel Acero, Bachelor of Arts in English; Nathan Samuel Acero, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Emma Drew Johnson, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles, magna cum laude; Emma Drew Johnson, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, magna cum laude; and Jordan Thomas Lee, Bachelor of Arts in Education, cum laude.
Mountlake Terrace
Ashley Marie Beach, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Isiah Brazil, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; and Alexa Rae Turner, Bachelor of Fine Arts, cum laude.
Mukilteo
Matthew Fitzpatrick Delong, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology; Douglas John Moore, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems; Douglas John Moore, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences; Kirsten Svendsen, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; and Alexander Bruce Zwaschka, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Naselle
Rebecca Michelle Rostad, Bachelor of Science in Biology; magna cum laude.
Newcastle
Benjamin Michael Bartell, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Tyler Michael Blakley, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; David Christopher Dehrkoop, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; and Paige Alayna Lane, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude.
Nooksack
Jessie Savid Salmonson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; summa cum laude.
Normandy Park
Zachary William Langdon, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; and Sam Brett Russell, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences.
North Bend
Shayne Michael Barrett, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Katherine Marie Hundley, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities, cum laude; William Potter Jensen, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Andrew Peter Klausing, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; and Kristy Nicole Lange, Bachelor of Arts in Education, cum laude.
Oak Harbor
Joshua Alan Clark, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Matthew Donald Holmly, Bachelor of Arts in Computer Science; Nicole Amber Mowbray, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude; and Robert Forrest White, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Olalla
Briana Rissa Mushinsky, Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Olympia
Jadie Marie Barton, Bachelor of Arts in Education, cum laude; Kyle Brady Bell, Bachelor of Arts in Computer Science; Wyatt Russell Bragg, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology; Jessica Feist, Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering; Sarah Marie Fondaw, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Amanda Milynn Ford, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Adam Hert, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jared Benjamin Kain, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Molly Johanna Kuntz, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Chi Wai Lei, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Michael Gregory Monda, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, cum laude; Isaac John Olson, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Clayton James Parkman, Bachelor of Music; Beau Robert Pocklington, Bachelor of Arts in English; Chester Arthur Richmond, Bachelor of Arts in Education; Karan Sharma, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Deborah Andrea Shaw, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; magna cum laude; Nathanael Benjamin Shoemaker, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Eric Anthony Wiese, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; and Simon K Yang, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice.
Onalaska
Erica Lynn Graham, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Orting
Gina Soriano Masterson, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; and Courtney Marie Roller, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences, summa cum laude.
Pacific
Emily Kay Starkel, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Port Angeles
Jessica Jo Alderson, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Megan Laurel Evans, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Ben Scott Harris, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Kelsey Lee Harrison, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; magna cum laude; Kane Micheal Mus, Bachelor of Arts in English; and Darian Francesca Rentas, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences.
Port Orchard
Christina Marie Cameron, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Matthew Scott Colling, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Kayla Breta Henley, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude; James Michael Irwin, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, magna cum laude; Gayle Lynn Johnson, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Nicholas Lee Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Ashley N Kasten, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Heather R Mayer, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Rachael Louise Montgomery-Linn, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; and Katherine Elizabeth Stead, Bachelor of Arts in English; Katherine Ann Vetter, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems.
Port Townsend
Shelby Lynn Barnett, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Oceana Sun Shine Magee, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; and Natalie Anne Patten, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Poulsbo
Devin Ryan Kennedy, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Victoria Renae Lee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; summa cum laude; Dulcie Elizabeth Papsco, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; and Jessika A James, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Puyallup
Jenna Nicole Beavers, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Bennett Joseph Bontemps, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Adam Michael Brain, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Bryan George Bui, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Yvonne Gill Chien, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management, cum laude; Chad A Edmonds, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jordon Kim Gerry, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Rachel Theresa Gregory, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Josiah Leigh Hartom, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Breanna Yi Haynes, Bachelor of Arts in Education, cum laude; Michael Raymond Hummel-Hansen, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences; Brandee Kalea Osborn, Bachelor of Arts in Education; Hilary Teg Sandberg, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, magna cum laude; Hilary Teg Sandberg, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures, magna cum laude; Layton William Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Layton William Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Henson Jay Smith III, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kathryn Anne Snyder, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles; Christopher Allan Torres, Bachelor of Science in Zoology; Jacob Dean Wadel, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; and Timothy Scott Dotson, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management.
Redmond
Chelsea Michelle Barone, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Lauren Victoria Best, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles; Joshua Andrew Bircher, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, summa cum laude; Monica Joan Blommel, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Sandee Soth Ditt, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences; Kaitlyn Grady, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, magna cum laude; Keaton Hayenga, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Nicole Katherine Hirst, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Charles Allen Marable, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Scott Robert McManus, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jacob Kyle-Anthony Meachum, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Timothy Randall Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Alyssa Hope Moore, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Jeremy John Parks, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Samuel Lucas Tihinen, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; and Weston Jack Willis, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Renton
Kayla Allison Hough, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences; Rebecca Ann Kempe, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, magna cum laude; Elizabeth Marie Leonard, Bachelor of Arts in Education; Benjamin Howard Lord, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures; Benjamin Howard Lord, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences; Shawna Loreen Lynch, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Hailey Lorraine Morgan, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management, magna cum laude; Angela Kelsay Nation, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Hayden Edward Njos, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Ryan Daniel Ota, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science; Cynthia Pham, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Jacob Abraham Phillips, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Adelaide A Reilly, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles; Adelaide A Reilly, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Luis Joshua Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Holly Anne Sayers, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; and Nikolas Evan Stapleton, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Ridgefield
Michael Miller Benjamin, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Samuel Luca Capeloto, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Evan Daniel Kaiser, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Tanya I Kharus, Bachelor of Science in Biology; magna cum laude; Kelcie Leeann Kromminga, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Robert Baltrusch Van Deusen, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; and Heather Michelle White, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
Rochester
Olivia Elizabeth Molinari, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering.
Sammamish
Cameron Clark Butler, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Chase Anders Carlin, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; magna cum laude; Blake Raymond Digiovanni, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Garret Allen Easthouse, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Matthew George Freeman, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Hannah Ellen Goehri, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Andis Kristaps Grinbergs, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Jeffrey William Grotjahn, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Kayli Marie Kohlrus, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Melissa Kathryn Krieg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude; Morgane Marielle Leguennec, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; magna cum laude; Melissa Arde Lobb, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management; Mitch Duncan Matsuo, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Haley Brianne Oswold, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Paige Anne Thomson, Bachelor of Arts in Education, cum laude; Melissa Marie Tsitsis, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; and Justin Clifford Wang, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
SeaTac
Abdoul Ahad Amar, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures; Maria Asopa’epa’e Fuatagavi, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Sanel Hirkic, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, cum laude; Osman Madey Hussein, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; and Jeffery Brian Rhubottom Jr, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice.
Seattle
Dominic Smithie Adams, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Anthony L Anderson, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Kerby Bailey Beckman, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles; Ryan James Berry, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, cum laude; Jordan Phillip Macias Bork, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, magna cum laude; Sorraya Iman Boudiaf, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude; Russ Robert Burkland, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Spencer William Burkland, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Gea Calamiong, Bachelor of Science in Nutrition and Exercise Physiology; Robert Foster Campbell, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Chiao-Ting Chien, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; magna cum laude; Brenna Lee Clausen, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude; Alana Rae Crisostomo, Bachelor of Arts in English; Kyle William Cupples, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Ashley Victoria Entrop, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Nicholas Carl Franke, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Adam Robert Gates, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Jordan Michael Glidden, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Alfredo Lee Guzman, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development, cum laude; Kirsti Anne Harestad, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Michael Herjanto, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Amanda Ashley Hurlbert, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Bubacarr Jallow, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Katelyn Kay Jones, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Tara Marie Kaplan, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Matthew Ryan Karcher, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Lindsey Sarah Kelly-Huff, Bachelor of Arts in Education; Tim M Kirima, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Jordan Ludwig Koszarek, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Mark William Mason, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Clare Louise McKannay, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management; Marlene Marie Meyers, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude; Natasha Rose Miller, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology; Natasha Rose Miller, Bachelor of Arts in History; Alassane Harouna Ndiaye, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Allison Jean North, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences; Erica Lynn Parkin, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, magna cum laude; Daniel Bernard Patnode, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems; Edward Da’Mone Pelzer, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Anna Marie Podenski, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Claire Gentry Rovang, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Michael Anthony Ruffra, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, summa cum laude; Chelsea Marie Rutledge, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Bryan J Saravia, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Kyle C Sechler, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Courtney Alexandria Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Carin Elisha Stagge, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, summa cum laude; Basaznew Badeg Tadesse, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Travis Quoc Tran, Bachelor of Arts in History; Colin Deming Weinbender, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Meili Wu, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles; Mursal A Yalah, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; and Jon P Yates, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology.
Sedro Woolley
Kylie M Carpenter, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management.
Selah
Erika Leeann Briscoe, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Brett Richard Druffel, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Frances Martha Hull, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, magna cum laude; Amber Marie Moss, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, magna cum laude; Marshal Jac Nelson, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, summa cum laude; Marshal Jac Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, summa cum laude; Kyle Joseph Raschko, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; and Travis Daniel West, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Sequim
Peter Kurt Harker, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics; Jake Clayton Lotzgesell, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Martin Edward Nerbovig, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; and Darren Michael Sweeney, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Shelton
Ali Ahmad, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Corey Burton Bennett, Bachelor of Arts in English; Clarke Douglas Hinkle, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; and Zachary Blaine Schreiber, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures; magna cum laude.
Shoreline
Timothy Charles Crisp, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Daniel Ross McDonald, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jamie Suzanne Parks, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Natalie Marie Sandoval, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; magna cum laude; and Tera Lynn Zeldenrust, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude.
Silverdale
Trevor Michael Bennett, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Jonathan Patrick Garlit, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude; Jennifer Lee Luther, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Kent Henry Manalo, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Brian Richard Retallic, Bachelor of Science; Angelica Santos, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; and Zachary Robert Wick, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering.
Snohomish
Samittra Sue Boggs, Bachelor of Arts in Education; Khristina Somali Chhin, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Bryana Elizabeth Cope, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences; Michelle Irene Hillhouse, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; magna cum laude; David Shun-Ming Hsu, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; David Micheal Irwin, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Thomas Frederic Koenig, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences, cum laude; Katherine McClelland, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry; Kendra Kaye Peterson, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development, cum laude; Daniel Edward Retherford II, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Christopher James Rusnak, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kayla C Seaforth, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; and Jared Alexander Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science.
Snoqualmie
Amy Marie McCrery, Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Soap Lake
Geraldine Belaine Gosvener, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Spanaway
Stephanie Dianne Dehart, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; and Maegan Rae Pedersen, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude.
Stanwood
Hannah Jane Campbell, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science; Sean Patrick Franck, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Brooke Lianna Schoenbachler, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences; Annika Marit Skaugrud, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Mariah Cristine Smith, Bachelor of Science in Biology, cum laude; and Hsuan-jung Tsao, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Sultan; Renee Amy McCann, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; and Kristin Nicole Andrews Rolfe, Bachelor of Science in Zoology.
Sumas
Bryce Landon Handerson, Bachelor of Arts in Computer Science.
Sumner
Danielle Elyse Durham, Bachelor of Arts in History.
Tacoma
Matthew Todd Boley, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Alexandra Grey Bordeaux, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Jordan Edward Caldwell, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Sarah R Clifton, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, magna cum laude; Jordan Rene Daskam, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Kayla Renae Fiedler, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Mackenzie Rae Giles, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; NgocChan TruongLeThi Nguyen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude; Joseph MichaelParr Peters, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Huzail Ssematiko Ssemakula, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Heather Renee Stroh, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; John Edward Sullivan Jr, Bachelor of Arts in Education, cum laude; and Vallery Jean Wilson, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice.
Tahuya
Caleb Colburn Huxford, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering.
Tenino
Leandra Johni Johnston, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Toledo
Kasandra Marie Covey, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development, cum laude; and Sami Jo Tomes, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
Tukwila
Boeun Lee, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laudel; and Keven Myung Suk So, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Tumwater
Megan Lea McNamara, Bachelor of Arts in Education, cum laude
Sarah Elaine Nolet, Bachelor of Arts in Education; magna cum laude; and Kristina West, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Union
Trenton Jonmichael McGlothlin, Bachelor of Science in Zoology.
Union Gap
Alexandre Jeffrey Scott Creevan, Bachelor of Science.
University Place
Jefferson James Lee, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; and Joshua Matthew Nyman, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice.
Vancouver
Marc E Acevedo, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Kelsey Allrich, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; Corey Robert Amoruso, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Kyle Scott Anderson, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Leslie Anukam, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Venessa Anukam, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Lauren Elizabeth Back, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Alexandra Nicole Backous, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; summa cum laude; Andrew John Bacon-Vickrey, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Terra Lynn Bell, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Samantha Tatyana Bennett, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Austin Scott Benson, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Jessica Lynn Bishop, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Jordan Lee Brooks, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Kristina Leighann Carbis, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Taylor R Casey, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Kevin Michael Cash, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; John S Caughlan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Julia Anne Christofferson, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; magna cum laude; Jason Tyler Chun, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Brennan Michael Clark, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; James Christopher Climer, Bachelor of Arts in Education; magna cum laude; Kelsey Virginia Ilene Condon, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; summa cum laude; Lauren Renae Corey, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; magna cum laude; Alexander Nicholas Crescenti, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Mitchell Bradley Croft, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Nicole Taylor Czarnecki, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; David Nathan Douglas, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Farron Blair Dowdy, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Abigail Anne Duncan, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Patrick Allan Dunn, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Chellsea Dawn Eckman, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Chellsea Dawn Eckman, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Tracie Jo Eoff, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Justin S Erickson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; magna cum laude; Mac James Erickson, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; magna cum laude; Heaven Lee Farrell, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; magna cum laude; Richard Eric Feik, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Austin Brian Fogelquist, Bachelor of Arts in History; Jacob Alexander Force, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Doni Kekai Foster, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Carrie Lynn Fournier, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; magna cum laude; Vanessa Lee Gabbard, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Nicholas John Gaeth, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Rachael Valentine Galic, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; summa cum laude; Trisha M Garvey, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Kelly Rae Givens, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Andrew Dillon Gnaneswaran, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Alena P Guajardo, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; Jessica Nohemi Guzman-Montes, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Osama Maher Hamadeh, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Ingrid Carol Hammer-Gines, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; summa cum laude; Brittany Lynn Hards, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude; Rebecca Aileen Hatley, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Kelly Marie Hobson, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Nicholas Addison Hoeft, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Faith Elizabeth Hollett, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Krista L Houser, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; Matthew Harold Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Biology, cum laude; Mychael C Jones, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Nickolas Gordon Jones, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Kim Kathrein, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Carly Michelle Kawamoto, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management; Shanna Alisha Kinonen, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Justin Ray Kittelson, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Vladlena Aleksandravna Kushnir, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Lyndon Auston Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience; magna cum laude; Ya Lien, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; magna cum laude; Joshua Isaac Lilly, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Kobe P Ma, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Kevin Corbett Mathews, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Darren Sergei Medina-Maloney, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Patrick W Mehigan, Bachelor of Arts in History; Douglas Ray Mershon, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Colin Miletich, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Andrew Earle Miller, Bachelor of Arts in Education; Erin Rebecca Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Tayfun Nesa Mithu, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Alicia S Molina, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; summa cum laude; Jessica Ann-Marie Monroe, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Morgan Christine Montehermoso, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; magna cum laude; Christine Marie Moore, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Daren Ryan Moriarty, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Angela C Morrelli, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Calyn Reed Morris, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Cole Morton, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Nadia Elizabeth Mousleh, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Kayla Ann North, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Nataliya Olennikov, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Stephen Palermini, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; magna cum laude; Kasie Rae Palin, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Craig M Parsons, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Ryan Matthew Paulos, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; summa cum laude; Timothy J Pearson, Bachelor of Arts in Public Affairs; Travis Christian Petersen, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Linda Marie Pickering, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Christina Louise Price, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jodi Renee Rabitoy, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Erin K Ratliff, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Jordan McKinzie Rennaker, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Jon Kelly Rice, Bachelor of Arts in English; Joyce Marie Ross, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; summa cum laude; Teagan Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Autumn Louise Sailer, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Kimberly Marie Schuurmans, Bachelor of Arts in English, cum laude; Katie Lynn Scott, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Michael Dwayne Settles, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Patrick J Sifton, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Randal Leif Simensen, Bachelor of Arts in Education; summa cum laude; Oksana I Slivkova, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; magna cum laude; Sean David Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Ksenia Stetsen, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Sharon Ruth Stricker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; magna cum laude; Kelly Louise Swanson, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Jonna Linn Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Randall James Theil, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Samnang Touch, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Lam Hoang Truong, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; magna cum laude; Eleshia Nikisha Tyler, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Alicia J Uhacz, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Mikael Angelo Uy, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; magna cum laude; Amalia Rachela Vacca, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture, cum laude; Darjan Vucak, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Alisha Nicole Wainer, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Christine G Waller, Bachelor of Arts in English; Amanda Dawn White, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Kevin David Trevor Williams, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Tia M Williams, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Nicholas William Wiseman, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Nina Marie Wooten, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Brittany Myra Wouden, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; and Michael P. Young, Bachelor of Science in Psychology,summa cum laudeand Joshua Serey Kim, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture.
Washougal
Gerald Lynn Garr, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude; Victoria Elizabeth Hill, Bachelor of Arts in Education, cum laude;Xiaofei Jiang, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Lorna Elizabeth Mantey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kelly Anne Moen, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude; Brittany Nicole Shelley, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Alex Joseph Stauffer, Bachelor of Arts in History; Travis Keith Strohschein, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Timmy Van Tran, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Kaitlyn Marie Wise, Bachelor of Arts in Humanitiesand White Salmon;Alexa Earlene Williams, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology; magna cum laude.
Winlock
Grace Anne Hylton, Bachelor of Arts in Education.
Woodinville
Lyle James Dallas, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Brian Chandler Fleck, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Matthew Ryan Krochmalny, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences; Kelsi Michelle Lakey, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, cum laude; Allison Faye Larson, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Nicholas Patrick Montano, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Sarah Nicole Quigley, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Scott Anthony Remily Jr, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Susan N Rich, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Chris Carlile Smolkowski, Bachelor of Science in Biology; Maxwell Carl Sodorff, Bachelor of Arts in English,and cum laude;Taylor Christine Wolf, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management, cum laude.
Woodland
Alexandra Camille Brocius, Bachelor of Science in Psychologyand Matthew Leigh Lindeken, Bachelor of Science in Biology.
Woodway
Jennifer Michelle Daviscourt, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; magna cum laude.
Yacolt
Jordan Nicole Tyler, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
Yarrow Point
Connor Robert Abramson, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Yelm
Shelby Louise Hansen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; magna cum laude.