ALASKA
Eagle River
Ivory Joetta Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Cum laude.
JBER
Carissa Ashley Anderson, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science.
Juneau
Daffodil Ybanez Alinson, Bachelor of Science, and Mikael D Anderson, Master of Business Administration.
North Pole
Lindy Marie Reich, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
ARIZONA
Chandler
Elizabeth Ann Stoll, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology.
Florence
Cory Briggs, Master of Business Administration.
Gilbert
Justin Michael Ruley, Master of Business Administration.
Phoenix
David Brown, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, and Kelly Matthew Durrett, Master of Business Administration.
Scottsdale
Kenneth Joseph Hunziker, Master of Business Administration.
Tempe
Mitchell Tetschner, Bachelor of Science in Biology, Magna cum laude.
ARKANSAS
Grub
Alexander Mackh, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.
CALIFORNIA
Alamo
Samantha Jean Merrell, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, and Christopher David Outcalt, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Arcadia
Kevin Chou, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences.
Burbank
Tamara Lynne Wells, Master of Business Administration.
Capitola
Ricardo Landa, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, Magna cum laude.
Chino Hills
Fan Zhang, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.
Concord
Adam Joseph Fousha, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Daly City
Mengxuan Ma, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture.
Dana Point
Kaitlyn Jane Neighbours, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Danville
Zachary Michael Dreyer, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology.
Elk Grove
Jameson Michael Raschack, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management, Magna cum laude.
Hemet
Daniel Jerrel Lilienthal, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology.
La Habra Heights
Matthew Stephen Galliher, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry, Summa cum laudeand
Matthew Stephen Galliher, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry, Summa cum laude.
La Quinta
Shannon Elizabeth McBride, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Lincoln
Monica Palillero, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Long Beach
Michael Wayne Wheeldon, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, Cum laude.
Los Angeles
Andrew Byungju Kil, Bachelor of Arts in History.
Mission Hills
Karmjit Kaur Sagoo, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Mission Viejo
Nicholas James Bock, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, and Daniel Michael Nihan, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Newport Beach
Kayla Monique Hufford, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences.
Oceanside
Eduardo Ramiro Middleton, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Rancho Cucamonga
Mariafernanda Salazar, Master of Business Administration.
Riverside
Jacob Matthew Seydel, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Roseville
Yvonne Morton Carpenter, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Rowland Heights
Maung Htut, Master of Business Administration.
San Francisco
Kaitlyn Lintz Carpenter, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences.
San Jose
Emily Louise Hill, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
San Rafael
Robert David Bourhis, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Santa Barbara
Nicole Elizabeth Weaver, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management, Cum laude.
Santa Clarita
Daniel Romine, Master of Business Administration.
Santa Rosa
Nina Rose Brunn, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Saratoga
David Andrew Beam, Bachelor of Science in Materials Science and Engineering.
Simi Valley
Ajay Kumar Gopal, Master of Business Administration, and Scott Michael Sexton, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering.
Sonora
Alyssa Rene Meehan, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Truckee
Dedra Lynne Sonne, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology.
Tulelake
Marilyn Nicole Macy, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences, Cum laude.
Turlock
Quentin Lee Breshears, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Valley Village
Madison Paige Lyons, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences.
Yorba Linda
Kayla Renee Dembek, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
COLORADO
Lone Tree
Jacqueline Kerrigan-Prew, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology, Cum laude.
Niwot
Benjamin Robert Walters, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management, Cum laude.
CONNECTICUT
West Hartford
Jeffrey Rabinovitz, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
FLORIDA
Bonita Springs
Michael Thomas Riley, Master of Business Administration.
Bradenton
Kathryn Michelle Conklin, Master of Business Administration.
Holmes Beach
Lauren Nicole Valdes, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology.
Orlando
Hannah Nicole Morrison, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.
GEORGIA
Atlanta
Bre’una Latreese Keeton, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology.
Buford
James Allen Kyle, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
HAWAII
Holualoa
Erik Edward Hines, Bachelor of Science.
Mililani
Kelcee Akemi Fujimoto, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, and Jeffrey Bryan Onaga, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Pearlcity
Michael Myungjoon Kim, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Waianae
Courtney Francis Canova, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, and Keani Meier Kreienbaum, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities.
IDAHO
Boise
John Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Cum laude.
Bonners Ferry
Anne Maisha Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, Summa cum laude.
Coeur D’alene
Jessica Beth Janz, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Magna cum laude.
Deary
Manuel G Beltran Quintero, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Meridian
Cassandra Leigh Tucher, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management, Magna cum laude.
Moscow
Kevin Lee Hughes, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science.
Post Falls
Brianne Therese Bennett, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, ;
Jessica Marie Niles, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Magna cum laude;
Brianna Marie Tollackson, Bachelor of Arts in English, ;
Jeffrey Ryan Wilson, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures, and Jeffrey Ryan Wilson, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities.
Tensed
Amanda Elizabeth Jaussaud, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences.
ILLINOIS
Wheeling
Svetlana Mitereva, Master of Business Administration.
IOWA
Ames
Andrew Leon Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Indianola
Cody James McGee, Master of Business Administration.
LOUISIANA
French Settlement
Steven Aaron Roemer, Master of Business Administration.
MARYLAND
Silver Spring
Ottara Sacca Pyne, Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy.
MASSACHUETS
Hingham
Laura Elizabeth Remy, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Malden
Mengnan Hu, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Springfield
Hisham Abdulhadi Alharbi, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
MICHIGAN
Saint Joseph
Monique Ashlie Blosser, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
MISSOURI
Raymore
Quentin Wagner, Master of Business Administration.
Rock Hill
Timothy John Kamerud, Master of Business Administration.
MONTANA
Troy
Rachel Ann Geuther, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Magna cum laude.
NEVADA
Gardnerville
Madison Riley May, Bachelor of Arts in Education.
Henderson
Desiree Leilani Duarte, Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Las Vegas
Cassandra Jewel Hill, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, and Allison Kristine Kourkos, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.
Reno
Abigail Marie Evans, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
NEW MEXICO
Albuquerque
Karina Rose Johnson, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Corrales
Barnali Dey, Master of Business Administration.
NEW YORK
Ossining
Yuhan Chen, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
OHIO
Hilliard
Reinard Winata, Master of Business Administration.
OKLAHOMA
Cherokee
Erin N Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences.
OREGON
Albany
Abdulhakim Giydan, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, Magna cum laude.
Beaverton
Molly Carolyn Hart, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa cum laude.
Bend
William Joseph Buckingham, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, and Aaron Michael Hasenoehrl, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering.
Canby
Hannah Ray Lambert, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, Cum laude.
Central Point
Melinda E Summers, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, Magna cum laude.
Clackamas
Griffin Heath Dahmen, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, Cum laude.
Clatskanie
April Irene Marcum, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities.
Corbett
Tabitha Marie Wolfe, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities.
Damascus
Olga Vladmirovna Krasnogorov, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Summa cum laude.
Depoe Bay
Tracie Elena Studinski, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Dufur
Ellen S Woods, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology.
Hillsboro
Vanessa Anna Jurgens, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, Cum laude.
Klamath Falls
Erin Elizabeth Greene, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems.
Lebanon
Samantha Boots Eikelenboom, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, Cum laude.
Milton Freewater
Nika Marie Carter-Lee, Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Pendleton
Jennifer Snyder, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology.
Portland
Sandra Huyen Linh Van, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Magna cum laude;
Roman Alejandro Vasquez, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum laudeand
Kelsey Leigh Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Summa cum laude.
Salem
Haley Elizabeth Fiske, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Springfield
Candise Rose King, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Wilsonville
Katherine Alexandra Salazar-Noratto, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Summa cum laude.
PENNSYLVANIA
Brackenridge
Megan Joyce Shellhammer, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, Cum laude.
Canonsburg
Kellen McClain Griffitts, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice and Criminology, Cum laude.
Hatboro
Matthew Brian Flynn, Master of Business Administration.
Mechanicsburg
Matthew David Gray, Master of Business Administration.
Nazareth
Arne Vogt, Master of Business Administration.
Philadelphia
Brianna Patrice DeSpain, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
SOUTH CAROLINA
North Charleston
Mary Brennyn Colombo, Bachelor of Fine Arts.
TENNESSEE
Bartlett
David M McCarthy, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, Cum laude.
Cookeville
Brett Thomas Lannen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Franklin
Matthew Jon Burhart, Master of Business Administration.
TEXAS
Cedar Park
Michael Ian Handy, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Copperas Cove
Jessica Marjorie Tarvin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
El Paso
Victoria Davila, Master of Business Administration.
Houston
Edna Camila Senel, Master of Business Administration.
Humble
Donald Lewis Hofer, Master of Business Administration.
Plano
Fenghe Lian, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.
Prosper
Ashley Marie Kelly-Norling, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
San Antonio
Breann Novellette-Marie Martin, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.
VIRGINIA
Haymarket
Morsal Hashimee, Bachelor of Arts in Public Affairs, Summa cum laude.
Herndon
Sherien Sami Youssef, Master of Business Administration.
Martinsville
Maria Peden, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology.
Midlothian
Brady Philip Wigton, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities, Summa cum laude.
WEST VIRGINIA
Charles Town
Kathryn Jean Christopher, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture.