Alaska
Anchorage
Summer Lynn Holt, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Renee Kimble, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, and Yunying Mei, Bachelor of Sciences in Basic Medical Sciences.
Arizona
Gold Canyon
Kyle Bradlee Arbaugh, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Scottsdale
Beau Brant Adrian, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Sun Lakes
Madeline Maxine Curtin, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Tucson
Micaiah Johnson, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
California
Arcadia
Ye Liu, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences.
Bakersfield
Taylor Ann Alderete, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, magna cum laude.
Buena Park
Michelle Baluyot Zablan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Burlingame
Kevin Grady Hauschel, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences.
Danville
Colleen Mary Gravelle, Bachelor of Arts in Education.
Fair Oaks
Lisa Marie Belanger, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Fullerton
Jessica Nicole Avery, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Glendale
Hoan Tran, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Grass Valley
Mallory Rose Castles, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Laguna Niguel
Michael Bradley Bowlin, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Laguna Woods
Emily Maureen Craddick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, magna cum laude.
Los Angeles
Dan V. Borisov, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, and Anthony Sean Carpenter, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology.
Menifee
Jillian Adaline Hicks, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Milpitas
James Marion Cobb, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Mission Viejo
Julia Rose Manseau, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management.
Orange
Elizabeth Nicole Magnuson, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
Pasadena
Ruiyi Cai, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Rancho Cordova
Hilary Victoria Spink, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, cum laude.
Roseville
Tamara Louise Halverson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude.
Sacramento
Alison Marie Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
San Diego
Zachary Richard Borba, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Jason Tomney Kitzmiller, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude, and Alexandra Marie Reilly, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
San Jose
Fiona Slobhan Condon, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Leah Elizabeth Elias, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Parisa Maksoudi, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, and Gabriel Frias Morales, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture.
Simi Valley
Christopher Scott Obringer, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude.
Temecula
Jennifer Lynn Carlyle-Marks, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration and Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Tustin
Paul Michael Carrillo, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Vacaville
Alexis Lynn Morrison, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, summa cum laude.
Ventura
Shannon Michelle McFadden, Bachelor of Arts in Education, cum laude.
Victorville
Shawna Ashley Fermin, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology.
Walnut
Amanda Jean Spikerman, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Colorado
Arvada
Marcus Bult, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Parker
Haley Jane Killian, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, magna cum laude.
Georgia
Valdosta
Katriana April Hehir, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Hawaii
Aiea
Elvira Ajanovic, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
Honolulu
Rumeal Lawrence Lovell, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Kaneohe
Evan Musashi Chew Kwong Kamakanaokeakua Lum, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering.
Pearl City
Nicholas Pang, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, magna cum laude.
Idaho
Coeur d’Alene
Samantha Lynn Martin, Bachelor of Arts in Education, cum laude.
Eagle
Ryan James Intravia, Bachelor of Arts in Computer Science.
Meridian
Victoria Raechelle O’Doherty, Bachelor of Arts in English, and Andrea Anne Stewart, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.
Moscow
Jair Scott Brooks, Bachelor of Arts in English; Rebekah Ann George, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, and Craighton Jeffrey Vance, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Rathdrum
Jessica Jean Colombini, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude.
Viola
Field Kendrick Romero Herrington, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science.
Kansas
Wichita
David James Hess, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences.
Michigan
East Lansing
Xinci Jiang, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude.
Minnesota
Little Canada
Tyler Ray Hauf, Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering.
Missouri
St. Louis
Christopher John Baltazar, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
North Carolina
Durham
Dean Owen Rodenberger, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Jacksonville
Kelsey Reed Gresham, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Nevada
Carson City
Brandi Marie Vega, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice.
Las Vegas
Crystal Ann Ledbetter, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, and Zachary Elijah Williams, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice.
New York
Scarsdale
Mark Chandavarkar, Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy.
Oregon
Bend
Lindsey Jaclyn Langer, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, cum laude.
Cornelius
Gaylon Bruce Dillavou II, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, summa cum laude.
Hillsboro
Melody Jean Cauley, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Newberg
Henry Thomas Wilhoit, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Oregon City
Cara Marie Lumpkin, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; summa cum laude, and Kyle W Schademan, Bachelor of Science in Physics.
Portland
Mahalia Campeau, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; Irena Volobuyeva Shatelen Libby, Bachelor of Science in General Mathematics; Krystina Airi Sturdevant, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude; Dustin Robert Tombleson, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural and Food Systems, and Katherine Lorraine Vardanega, Bachelor of Arts in Public Affairs.
Roseburg
Adriana Lee Aki, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, summa cum laude.
Pennsylvania
Fayetteville
Nicole Esther Callewaert, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles.
South Carolina
Charleston
Robyn Michael Galindo, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Columbia
Derek Cameron Becker, Bachelor of Arts in History.
South Dakota
Watertown
Christa Lou Waliezer, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Texas
Austin
Tyler Anthony Esparza, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management.
Houston
Huajun Lu, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences, and Julie D Sirey, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Virginia
Radford
Matthew Theodore Goetz, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Stafford
Robert Thomas Paxton, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Wisconsin
Sturgeon Bay
Nina Marlene Christianson, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, summa cum laude.