ALASKA
Anchorage
James William Amundsen, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, magna cum laude; Erica Celeste Conway, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences, magna cum laude; Brandon Lloyd Dannehy, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Caleb Winter Harris, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Lacy Elizabeth Lennon, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development, cum laude; Rachael Esther Pierce, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences; Tyler Mark Pohler, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Ashley Wray Tarver, Doctor of Pharmacy; Donald J Towslee Jr, Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy; Donald J Towslee Jr, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Eagle River
Logan Michael Johnston, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, magna cum laude; Allison Marie Thomas, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, summa cum laude.
Juneau
Daffodil Ybanez Alinson, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Megan Danielle Mauseth, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Wasilla
Kathryn Lenee Mayer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, magna cum laude.
ARIZONA
Anthem
Lindsay D Shaver, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Chandler
Michael Anderson, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Gilbert
Kristine Marie Kamphuis, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Lakeside
Kelly Jayne Simms, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Peoria
Shelby Ann Seydell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, magna cum laude.
Phoenix
Haley Michelle Finstad, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Victoria Michaelina Olsen-Mikitowicz, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Kristen Elaine Stone, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Kristen Elaine Stone, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science.
Prescott
Jacob Walter Sperow, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering.
Scottsdale
Cody Bryant Wagner, Bachelor of Science in Construction Management.
Sun City West
Heather Nicole Tovey, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Wellton
Jennifer Joy Thimell, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities, magna cum laude.
ARKANSAS
Springdale
Logan John Gudde, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, cum laude.
CALIFORNIA
Acton
Sarah Catherine Schuerger, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management.
Antioch
Daniel Matthew Pho, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences.
Apple Valley
Diane Marie Brown, Bachelor of Arts in Comparative Ethnic Studies; Diane Marie Brown, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Aptos
Chloe Ellen Burt, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences.
Bakersfield
Peyton Nicole Harper, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Adrienne Dhian Tanus, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics.
Carlsbad
Sarah Lenay Matautia, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Caruthers
Brent Tatsuo Yamamoto, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Cerritos
Bryce Antares Wirt Horn, Bachelor of Arts in Music.
Chatsworth
Jessica Wu, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Chico
Mariah Alexandra Woodbury, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Clovis
Chelsee LouiseLamar Osback, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude.
Danville
Sarah Anne McCracken, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Ryan Jefferson Pearce, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience.
El Dorado Hills
Jason John-David Becker, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, cum laude.
Escondido
Adrienne Ann Atzmiller, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry, cum laude; Adrienne Ann Atzmiller, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, cum laude.
Fontana
Nicole Dolores Crook, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude.
Fortuna
Christa Laurin Schulz, Bachelor of Science in Zoology.
Garden Grove
Rose Dinh, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Granada Hills
Briauna S Watley, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Grass Valley
Sean George Brown, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Miranda May Castles, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles.
Hacienda Heights
Weijie Wu, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences.
Hayward
Kaysze Elizabeth Lyman, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude; John Richard Wildt, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Cheng Yang, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science.
Hinkley
Anna Pauline Silvia, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude.
Huntington Beach
Janice Fay Flynn, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
La Quinta
Austyn Dawn Downie, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Lafayette
Melissa Jane Cameron, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Courtney Lee Collins, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; David Michael Katz, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, cum laude; Derick Call Margerum, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Michelle Nixon, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Lake Forest
Joshua Neal Boren, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering, cum laude.
Lancaster
Brittany Rather, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology.
Linden
Daniel Andrew Al-Sannaa, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies.
Long Beach
Jansen Filio, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Los Angeles
Rian-Michael Calugcugan, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Michael Teyoung Kim, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Shawna Mechelle Lum, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Hayden Werner Ross, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Naon Shin, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Marina Del Rey
Rhiannon Ceciel Hunsberger, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities.
Monte Sereno
Erin Jill Brown, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management.
Morgan Hill
Courtney Gold, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management, cum laude.
Napa
Devin Marie Truchard, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture.
Ojai
Hauna Lee Essick, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Pacifica
Logan Bryan Welbaum, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Paramount
Michael Xavier Zarate, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics.
Penryn
Baylee Rae Moranville, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences.
Pleasant Hill
Alyssa Marie Alvarez, Bachelor of Science.
Pleasanton
Russell Alan Flock, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, magna cum laude; Connor Reade Harber, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Anthony Joseph Petrillo, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies.
Rancho Santa Margarita
Kaiulani Bush, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Ripon
Wesley Richard Pelon, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Sacramento
Stephanie Nicole Dalton, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude.
San Clemente
Alivia Morgan Howard, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
San Diego
Cole Campitiello, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Francisco Javier Fonseca, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture; Irene Giang, Doctor of Pharmacy; Jaclyn Marie Johnson, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude; Michael Sean Narey, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jamie Catherine Schnieders, Bachelor of Science in Earth and Environmental Science; Alexander Barnett Wagner, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
San Francisco
Elaine Li Ting Cen, Doctor of Pharmacy; Ashley Michiko Sakurai, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice, magna cum laude; Tariq Tashman, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Marc D Wai, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
San Jose
Jamal Amine Fakhreddine, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Amanda Jordan Myers-Nijmeh, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Justin Ezekiel William Sagote, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
San Ramon
Samantha Renee Beiler, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Santa Clara
Maxx Tyler McGoff, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences.
Santa Cruz
Benjamin Raymer Wildt, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences, magna cum laude.
Santa Fe Springs
Lulu Bao, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Santa Maria
Cody Lawrence Swithenbank, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering.
Santa Monica
Austin Hoang Tran, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering.
Seal Beach
John Tyler Cody, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Sherman Oaks
Lisa Marie Stitely, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Simi Valley
Elizabeth Carpenter Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies.
Stockton
Kelsey Eleanor Miller, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude.
Temecula
Brenna Louise Kelly, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Vallejo
Lyman Aitofele Faoliu, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology.
Vista
Sarah Michaele Leach, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Walnut Creek
Tristan Timothy Jenkins, Doctor of Pharmacy.
West Hills
John Nathaniel Pally, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry.
Wilton
Kevin Edward Hall, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies.
Winton
Mark Anthony Todish, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
COLORADO
Aurora
Damian Garcia, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Colorado Springs
Meagan Danielle Cohen, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Marcia Meredith Nygaard, Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering, cum laude.
Denver
Anna Elena Becker, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Michelle Mallery Hatchett, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Fort Collins
Kassidee Catherine Cross, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Marina Ann Martin, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Mesa Miller Owsley, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Greeley
Heather Nicole Uhlig, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
Littleton
Hilary Callahan Rice, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Timothy Ronald Yost, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering.
Westminster
Christopher Alfred Boachie, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
FLORIDA
Holiday
Ilyasha Shantavia Hood, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice.
Sarasota
LaLani Jo Green, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude.
St. Petersburg
Karley Anne White, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
GEORGIA
Roswell
Kalena Cassandra Fikis, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
HAWAII
Hilo
Eric Mukai, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude.
Honolulu
Irene Bumanglag Arzaga, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies, cum laude; Christina Nguyen Berg, Doctor of Pharmacy; Fernando Tomboc Felix Jr, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies; Brittany Kahealani Kalahiki, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, magna cum laude.
Kaneohe
Jessica Sarah Kamuela Guillermo, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Brittney Kawailani Sumiko Shiroma, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities.
Kapolei
Christopher Eder, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Bryson Katsumi Tamanaha, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Lihue
Geomar Erorita Acob, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering.
Makawao
Dominique Kalini Valencia, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Mililani
Matthew Masao Ebesu, Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry, cum laude; Ryan Takao Momohara, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Pearl City
Niki Sachiko Aihara, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences; Scott Michael Fukumae, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Wahiawa
Shannon Ayame Amuro, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Shannon Ayame Amuro, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, cum laude; Lauren Chiemi Daima, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Waialua
Kayla Rae Mellville, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Waianae
Isaac William Kekoa Abendanio Wong, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Waimanalo
Kori Higashiya, Bachelor of Science, magna cum laude.
Waipahu
Cyrus M Coen, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice; Feliclare A De Jesus, Bachelor of Science in Biology.
IDAHO
Boise
Thomas Charles Diehl, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering, cum laude; Kiley Ann Heffner, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Meredith Suzanne Kuchera, Bachelor of Science in Food Science; Joelle Dominique Martin, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience; Hannah Sterling Petersen, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Coeur d’Alene
Christina Arline Brewster, Doctor of Pharmacy; Michelle Patricia Fehrnstrom, Doctor of Pharmacy; Luke Jack Haxton, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Mark P Smyly, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, summa cum laude.
Cottonwood
Sarah Marie Arnzen, Doctor of Pharmacy; Meaghan McCall Bruner, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude.
Eagle
Stephanie Lynne Chimonas, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies; Hayden Walter Hess, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Kyle Thomas Shultz, Bachelor of Arts in History.
Hayden
Kate Lynn Colbert, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude; Kate Lynn Colbert, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures, magna cum laude; Emily Marie Krieger, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Horseshoe Bend
Taylor Kay Baggerly, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Jerome
Clifford Charles King, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Kuna
Jennifer Lynn Krigbaum, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
Lapwai
Lucy Ann Marie Samuels, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology.
Lewiston
Benjamin Charles Lawrence, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management, cum laude; Madeline Mae Urquhart, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Malad City
Timothy Lyn Llewellyn, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Meridian
Kristin Nicole Greenman, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, summa cum laude; Jourden Delon Makinen, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering, cum laude; Lee Frederick Speers, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering.
Moscow
Cassidy Lundstrom Michaelis, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Emilyne Anne Miller, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences; Graham Soderquist, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Nampa
Kendall J Brenton, Doctor of Pharmacy; Baylie May Smith, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude.
New Plymouth
Katie J Briglio, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, summa cum laude.
Peck
Alexandra B Palmer, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Pocatello
Heather Larissa Wright, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Post Falls
Travis Wynn Andersen, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Mallory Kay Fair, Bachelor of Arts in Interior Design, cum laude; Brandon James Fair, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture.
Rathdrum
Tyler Evan Burnett, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management; Gaige Christian Gray, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management.
St Maries
Chelsea Marie Jansen, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences.
St. Anthony
Claire Brooks Tousley, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Troy
Thomas P Saylor III, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, summa cum laude.
Twin Falls
Alexander Edward Agnew, Bachelor of Science in Food Science; Matthew William Luth, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Katherine V Smoot, Bachelor of Science in Food Science, magna cum laude.
ILLINOIS
Schaumburg
Brian Gabriel, Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering.
INDIANA
Greenwood
Jill A Jaeger, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology.
Terre Haute
Sean Michael Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training.
KANSAS
Wichita
Ricky Joseph Leitner, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture, cum laude.
KENTUCKY
Lexington
Catharine Victoria Caron, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
LOUISIANA
Baton Rouge
Kaitlyn Carley Geffen, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
MAINE
Acton
Yuhui Wang, Bachelor of Science in Mathematics.
MARYLAND
Gambrills
Neda Karimi, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Westminster
Everett Raymond Keller, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science, magna cum laude.
MICHIGAN
Northville
Elizabeth Fei Lin, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Pinckney
Szu-Yen Yueh, Bachelor of Arts in Digital Technology and Culture.
Ypsilanti
Marian Rosemary Aline, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
MINNESOTA
Crystal
Siobhan Kathleen Strom, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Woodbury
Sarah Joanne DeZell, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
MISSOURI
Flemington
Taylor Ann Harrigan, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Sciences, cum laude.
Saint Joseph
Blair Andrew Rezny, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science.
St Louis
Mansel Adrian Simmons, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Abigail Lauren Thomson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Ryan Lee Van Valkenburg, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Ryan Lee Van Valkenburg, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
MONTANA
Belgrade
Nicole Angeline Holt, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development.
Billings
Whitney Rose Holden, Bachelor of Science in Economic Sciences.
Bozeman
Teri Lein Hartman, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Nathaniel Keith Lambert, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, magna cum laude; Lauryn Martel Moore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Cut Bank
Morgan Ruth McDivitt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, cum laude;
Darby
Timothy Jeremiah White, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Deer Lodge
Samantha Jean Thomas, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
East Helena
Taylor Triston Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles.
Great Falls
Shyloh Suzanne Olson, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude.
Hamilton
Douglas Garrett Sanford, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Helena
William Charles Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences, cum laude.
Kalispell
Jennifer Elizabeth Tobiason, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Missoula
Adam James Benishek, Bachelor of Science in Integrated Plant Sciences, magna cum laude; Benjamin Romain Roberts, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Polson
Jarrod Robert Charles Wilkinson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
NEBRASKA
Lincoln
Duy Q Hoang, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science.
Omaha
Kaitlyn Breanne Schuberth, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, cum laude.
Papillion
Jordan Thomas Nelson, Bachelor of Science.
NEVADA
Carson City
Richard Smith Shroy, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice.
Fallon
Lena Poliahu Torvik, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Lyle Scott Whitaker, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Gardnerville
Jacqueline Christine Koster, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Henderson
Alexandra Maria Mroz, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Joanna Meredith Ross, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Lamoille
Tessa Josephine Sustacha, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Las Vegas
Mary Jean Dawisan Freeman, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Brittney Alyse Spurling, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Shen Wu Audrey Tan, Bachelor of Arts in English, magna cum laude.
Reno
Tomalin Christiana Bailie, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Kammi Lynn Moniz, Bachelor of Science in Zoology.
Sparks
Megan Elizabeth Wurm, Bachelor of Arts in History, magna cum laude.
NEW JERSEY
Columbus
Megan Rose Lisa, Bachelor of Science in Zoology.
East Hanover
Steven Michael Glutting-Flowers, Bachelor of Science in Biology.
Montville
Trevor Charles Crownover, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
Weehawken
Lauren Elizabeth Miller, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science.
NEW MEXICO
Albuquerque
Katilyn Sharee Owen, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Danielle G Robert, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Aztec
Victoria Rose Morrow, Bachelor of Science in Animal Sciences.
Carlsbad
Susan K Gomez, Bachelor of Landscape Architecture.
Clovis
Whitney Lyn Potts, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Gallup
Nicholas James Luchetti, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Santa Fe
Kathleen Behm Gutierrez, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Jennifer Christine Rodriguez, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Stanley
Sarah Jean Lopez, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
NEW YORK
Astoria
Tony Tsai, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Studies.
Ithaca
Ariana R Wemple, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Long Island City
Zishuo Wang, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering.
Vestal
Christina Ann Litchfield, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, summa cum laude.
NORTH CAROLINA
Asheboro
Chase Donald Somero, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities.
Fort Bragg
Monique Upumoni Lelauti, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Kittrell
Travis Bennett Lane, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science.
Lexington
Crystal Lee Williams, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Spring Lake
Danielle Brooke Robling, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration.
NORTH DAKOTA
Dickinson
Travis Wade King, Bachelor of Science in Zoology, summa cum laude.
OHIO
Shaker Heights
Jason John Breithaupt, Bachelor of Science, magna cum laude; Jason John Breithaupt, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience, magna cum laude.
Sylvania
Stephanie Lynn Gilmore, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude;
Youngstown
Joshua James Swogger, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
OKLAHOMA
Tulsa
Sarah Elizabeth Russell-Field, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
OREGON
Aloha
Trang Thu Nguyen, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Astoria
James Lee Matlock, Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology.
Beaverton
Christian Joel Moak, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Christopher John Oordt, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Jordan Lee Railey, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Breanne Elizabeth Sebert, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology, cum laude.
Bend
Tracey Elaine Kraemer, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Burns
Abraham Nicholas Choate, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Canyon City
Angela Eminger Olson, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities.
Clatskanie
Dawn L Cram, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, summa cum laude.
Corvallis
Kathryn Cannon McCamish, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Samantha April McInally, Bachelor of Science in Microbiology, summa cum laude; Josiah Titus Wai, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, summa cum laude.
Damascus
Kimberly Darlene Salvitelli, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude.
Forest Grove
Samantha Lorraine Sweeney, Bachelor of Science in Psychology, cum laude.
Happy Valley
Mark Thomas Nimz, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Kyle Jason Nishida, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, magna cum laude.
Hermiston
Lindsay Rachelle Meharry, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Klamath Falls
Dakota James Woodard, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Lake Oswego
Lauren Rachel Young, Bachelor of Arts in History, summa cum laude.
Lakeview
Caleb Howard, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Lebanon
Mariah Grace Fu Jones, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, cum laude.
Milton Freewater
Matthew Edward Vaughan, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Oregon City
Amanda Norman, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Pendleton
Barbara Joy Panata, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Portland
Brittany Nicole Alexander, Bachelor of Arts in Humanities; Caitlin Antes, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Lauren A Beckley, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science; Brian Alexander Besselieu, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Alexander Robert Boreham, Bachelor of Science in Biology, magna cum laude; Jordan Maxx-Yvon Culverhouse, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Samantha Jo Hendricks, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences, cum laude; Beatriz Adriana Madriz-Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in Biology, cum laude; Parker David Mattson, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology, summa cum laude; Molly Elizabeth Reihl, Bachelor of Arts in Fine Arts; Alex Scot Siddons, Bachelor of Arts in Communication; Alexa Danielle Silva, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management; Joanna Elise Small, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences; Marcus Colin Gonzalez Smith, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration; Tysen Marie Spear, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, summa cum laude; Marie Ann Steffen, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, magna cum laude; Steffen James Studdard, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Matthew David Zimmer, Bachelor of Arts in Communication, cum laude.
Redmond
Chloe Elizabeth Payne, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management, summa cum laude;
Salem
Nicole Frey, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, summa cum laude.
Talent
Leticia Lynn Emerson, Bachelor of Arts in Speech and Hearing Sciences.
Tigard
Patrick Joel Bestebreur, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Patrick Joel Bestebreur, Bachelor of Science in Construction Management, cum laude.
Union
Kate Marie Stewart, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management, magna cum laude.
West Linn
Megan Janel Caruso, Bachelor of Science in Bioengineering, summa cum laude.
Wilsonville
D’Arick Denzel Dulin, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
PENNSYLVANIA
Jersey Shore
Brooke N Micklitsch, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude.
Pittsburgh
Karin Tomiko Spiller, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
TEXAS
Abilene
Daniel Ray Smith Jr, Bachelor of Arts in Fine Arts.
Austin
Meghan Rose Betz, Bachelor of Arts in Human Development; Stewart Emerson Macy, Bachelor of Science in Neuroscience.
Beaumont
Taylor Meighen, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Bryan
Joseph Damase Bergevin, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Burleson
Ashley Lynn Ayers, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Cedar Park
Tami Kay Reisman, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Coppell
Lara Ashley Heersema, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, summa cum laude; Lara Ashley Heersema, Bachelor of Science in Zoology, summa cum laude.
El Paso
Arely Munoz, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures.
Flint
Tyler Seth Baker, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Houston
Wenhao Lin, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, summa cum laude.
Jefferson
Kadie Robyn Svrcek, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Kyle
Shelby Lynne Kostelecky, Bachelor of Arts in Communication.
Lantana
Alexa Kay Tobin, Bachelor of Arts in Apparel, Merchandising, and Textiles, cum laude.
Live Oak
Zachary Roy Allen Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
San Antonio
Mike Tram Jr, Bachelor of Arts in Hospitality Business Management; Baochau Thi Nguyen Vo, Doctor of Pharmacy.
Spring
Stephanie Anne Burke, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, summa cum laude.
UTAH
Heber
Micall Tolbert Godderidge, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Kearns
Kayleigh RoseAnn Rucker, Bachelor of Arts in Social Sciences.
Ogden
Scott Jacob Boren, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures.
Salt Lake City
Tae Kyung Jang, Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration, cum laude; Jared Charles Lindorfer, Bachelor of Arts in Sport Management.
Sandy
Jacqueline Ann Illario, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Kirstin Marie Kvam, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
Saratoga Springs
Kyle T Heaton, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
VIRGINIA
Alexandria
Aaron Pruneda, Bachelor of Arts in Criminal Justice.
Charlottesville
Adib Salam Altallal, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering.
Falls Church
Jordan Darrius Washington, Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science.
Norfolk
Nicole Marie Gomez, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
WEST VIRGINIA
Parkersburg
Lisa Suzanne Jones, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, summa cum laude; Lisa Suzanne Jones, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, summa cum laude.
Wheeling
Sheila Denise Burton, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Sheila Denise Burton, Bachelor of Science in Psychology.
WYOMING
Casper
Jana Katharine Marquard, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Jana Katharine Marquard, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Laurel Renee Plemmons, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Laurel Renee Plemmons, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Cheyenne
Amy Elizabeth Berry, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Ten Sleep
Shelley Marie Gerstner, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Shelley Marie Gerstner, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine.
Wilson
Jessica May Mayers, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures; Jessica May Mayers, Bachelor of Arts in Foreign Languages and Cultures.