PULLMAN, Wash. – The following Washington State University students from western Washington have earned recognition on President’s Honor Roll for the spring 2003 semester, according to the Registrar’s Office.

To be eligible for the WSU honor roll, a full-time student must earn a 3.75 grade point average for the semester or have maintained a 3.5 cumulative gpa.

Students are listed by their parent’s hometowns with zip codes provided for several areas:

Aberdeen: Jackelyn Dee Ann Cox 98520, Zoe Celeste Johns 98520, Peter A. Means 98520 and Anne Marie Ramsey 98520.

Allyn: James Rex William Harding, Kathleen Eileen Harding and Melinda Marie Hegtvedt.

Amanda Park: Christopher Russell Brannon.

Amboy: Brenda Renee Schoeneman.

Anacortes: David Michael Crawford, Jennifer Karen Evans, Per Michael Kefgen, Noah E. Skinner and Colin Benson Thorne.

Ariel: Bryana Marie Cline.

Arlington: John Erwin Barton, Jennifer Anne Devoe, Joan Elizabeth Engstrom, Kelsey Anna Gunn, Katharine Cori Mccolley-Hopkins, Zandra Jean Mills and Jesse Alan Rowe.

Auburn: Jason Lyle Baum 98002, Jennifer Mae Bengeult 98092, Brian Mathew Bush 98092, Rebecca Jayne Cannon 98092, Kelli Lee Carter 98002, Patricia Marie Cawley 98001, Jenny Lynn Craughan 98092, Stephanie Anne Fargher 98092, Kathryn Louise Gehrett 98092, Jeff B. Hartl 98001, Ashley Michelle Jacobsen 98092, Soren J. Kerr 98092, Chiemi Dianne Ma 98001, Elizabeth Anne Matthaei 98092, Ashley Marie Matthews 98001, Kevin Michael Mccarry 98092, Kristen Marie Muir 98092, Lindsey Allison Muir 98092, Andrew Jacob Owen 98001, Christopher Scott Paulson 98092, Benjamin Turner Pickett 98001, Amanda Gene Riffle 98092, Jordan Dean Schenk 98092, Amber Marie Torell 98002, Anna Marie Wagner 980710813 and Teresa Helene Welling 98092.

Bainbrdge Island: Cathryn Michelle Haugen.

Battle Ground:, Sherrill Carolyn Alexander, Joseph Warren Aschoff, Darcy Haberl Bloyd, William Robert Botelho, Paul William Brinkmeyer, Rebecca Ruth Broyles, Troy Owen Cadwell, Lindsay Marie Chamberlain, April Lynn Delaney, Rachel Marie Dunning, Sally Jonsson Filler, Ted S. Fordyce, John Francis Foreman, Madeleine L. Fry, Aaron S. Garner, Kara Lynn Guild, Katherine Malia Haddock, Erin Michelle Hoskins, Brett Thomas Huckell, Michael John Jacobson, Christian Willys Ketelsen, Cory J. Mahoney, Jake Ross Maxwell, Kristy June Norton, Sean Jeremy Oneal, Nicholas North Paveglio, Travis Brent Paveglio, Cari Louise Pepper, Russell Sterling Sauer, Shelley Deann Schmidt, Heidi Anne Schroeder, Jennifer Marie Smith, Josiah Daniel Smith, Heather Ann Stinson, Nathan Emanuel Storey, Corrina Ann Sutter, Julie Annette Taylor, Jaclyn R. Thomas, Bradley Wayne Tierney, Stacey Marsha Walsh, Kari A. Wetherill, Nicole Jeanine Wilcox, Alexis Joy Wirch and Erin M. Young.

Belfair: Jennifer J. Hendricks, Jessica Marie Holeman, Kristin Lynn Isun, Sam David Maupin and Amy Corinne Sleight.

Bellevue: Jennifer Rhea Aichele, Riley Joseph Althauser, Megan Nicole Breit, Thomas Scott Carignan, George Carl Dahl, Paula Elaine Hammrich, Anna Bernice Holmberg, Elan Victoria Holmberg, Larson Toft Johnson, Scott Allyn Johnson, Jennifer Mohtaram Khoshnood, Stephanie Renee Lindskov, Alyssa Rae Miller, Michael Andrew Niemer, Amy Marie Oleary, Adrianne Rich, Arcadia Rose Schultz, Rory James Siedler, Graham D. Slater, Nicholas William Slater, Ashlyn Marie Smith, Nicholas Geoffrey Strange, Faith Ramona Tadman and Lindsey Ann Taylor.

Bellingham: Chrysta Lynn Babcock, Amy Elizabeth Barnett, Ryan Michael Bates, Katie Ann Blomster, Terrance William Cooke, Holly L. Cooper, Eric Guilford Dudley, Malia Marie Franklin, Aaron Miles Fuller, Mysty Marie Gerard, Joel Timothy Heverling, Craig Kenneth Jensen, Kristin Lee Johnson, Katherine Ashley Lane, Tiera Melissa Mcgary, Schurie Lanette Moreau, Michelle Joanne Richards, Sharon Beth Rowland, Kimberly Ann Servoss, Megan Kay Smeall, Abigail Elizabeth Sudbery, Nicole Danell Verkist and Jessie Carol Ziegler.

Benton City: Regina Marie Ahl, Benjamin Paul Beus, Connie Marion Beus, Rachel Janeen Burnham, Jaralyn Dawn Carroll, Carrie Lea Enriquez, Aida Arlin Juarez, Dustin Lee Kenyon, Tomiann J. Parker, Nichole Lynn Perigo, Margot Sabrina Ulk, Leslie M. Waldo and Liesl Marie Wegener.

Black Diamond: Timothy Paul Beers, Mary Frances Conran and Lisa Michelle Tuerk.

Blaine: Devlin Bradford Montfort.

Bonney Lake: Chadwick E. Daarud, Denise M. Jackson, Holly Elizabeth Perkins, Katrina Lee Stroh and Kori Lynn Karuzas.

Bothell: Chike Chisomaga Acholonu, Alexis Marie Ainsworth, David Alan Beaulieu, Nicholas Lee Berard, Erinn Elizabeth Bjorklund, Kiley Marin Branson, Susan Marie Brown, Robin Jacquline Butler, Kristin S. Castle, Cobi Nicole Evans, Joseph Donald Frawley, Josh Duane Hanson, Blake Robert Herbison, Margaret Mary Hinrichs, Andrew Scott Hurst, Matthew James Jamison, Megan Michele Jefferson, Robert Nicholas Johnson, Sarah Lynn Johnson, Kerry Lynn Jordan, Thang Duc Khong, Alicia A. Lagerstrom, Elizabeth A. Leahy, Bryan Gibson Link, Erika Dianne Lorvick, Melissa Kathleen Macdonald, Benjamin Jacob Mahnkey, Kimberley Anne Matson, Kurt Edward Mitchell, Jennifer Christine Muller, Jeffrey Keola Munn, Jennifer Kaye Onustack, Karly Ann Orr, Adriane Mckenna Purdy, Candice Lynne Rabelo, Brian Kenneth Roach, Amanda Jeanne Scannell, Amanda Noell Smith, Han Bao Tran, Gregory R. Van Hollebeke, Meredith Leigh Wyman and Michael Reid Zabransky.

Bow: Alicia Marie Day and Michael Tedford Picha.

Bremerton: Liam Eugene Broughton-Neiswanger, Marica Lynn Bulette, Jeremy Michael Canfield, Julia Diane Corbett, Elizabeth Marie Deckman, Julia Emily Flaherty, Karina Irene Gomes, Lisa Truong Kostelac, Renee Lynn Mizar, Katherine A. Nelson, Rebecca Lou Pavlicek, Elizabeth Austin Potter, Mia Song Swartwood, Todd Nathaniel Trembley, Angela Jean Wageman and Megan Elizabeth Walker-Richards.

Brier: Andrew Hawkins Hubbard.

Brinnon: Ann M. Foley.

Brush Prairie: Katy Lynn Belokonny, Cheryl L. Hess, Maryann Rose Lundberg, Chad Andrew Mahoney, Bridget-Ann Noland, Kimberly Nicole Nugent, Joan E. Reser, Elizabeth Ryan Prather, Jenny Marie Schrock, Mychal Phillip Spencer, Tyler Calvin Tadema, Rhea Lee Van Calcar and Jillian Weidmann.

Buckley: Jonathan Alonzo Hubbell, Brooke E. Huddleston and Clinton Daniel Knopik.

Burbank: Daniel Edward Gire, Susan Kathleen Hagedorn, Carinn Rashell Petersen, Holly Christine Petersen, Nicole Renea Powers and Holly Danette Shelton.

Burien: Chad David Duke, Heather Ann Ingraham, Paul Philip Mades and Kenneth Warren Scott.

Burlington: Patricia Marle Barthold-Stinnett, Jeffrey James Christianson, Jacob William Tracey Harris, Jeffrey Lawrence Moller and Trisha Marie Wood.

Camano Island: Chris H. Andersen, Jamie Dawn Engstrom, Kristen E. Lobdell, Travis Eugene Reed, Jake M. Schlosser and Brian Hilton Wagner.

Camas: Andrew Calvin Eugene Bell, Jannie Lis Boam, Lisa Renee Cochrane, Branden Raymond Couture, Jamie Lynn Davidson, Clayton Anthony Foster, Amanda Gail Johnson, Elizabeth M. Johnson, Andrew Johnathan Lacko, Kristin Diane Latendresse, Erin Rae Lefler, Hannah Beth Mcdonald, Shelley Ann Millard, Cynthia A. Pytel, Kenneth Randolph Richards, Steve E. Stalberger and Tara Lyn Thomas.

Carnation: Brianna Marie Medley and Isaac B. Sprague.

Carson: Pamela Jean Callahan, Megan Kali Jones and Julie D. Matta.

Castle Rock: Amanda Marie Baxter, Julie C. Bean, Scott Allen Bean, Susan Ann Bennett, Deanne Annette Berry, Madeana Jan Boyd, Ryan Lesley Crisman, Jonathan Kelly Dieter, Heather Yvonne Fields, Scott James Firth, Corrie Lee Frey, Jesse Daniel Hadley, Wesley Claire Halverson, Christine Renee Misner, Jennifer Lee Pelletier, Cindy Lynn Pittman and Lisa Kay Smith.

Cathlamet: Benjamin D. West.

Centralia: Alan Richard Browning, Christopher Brandon Chapman, Nick Joseph Costa, Kira Jennette Duncan, Liisa J. Jourdan, Lillian Ashley Ritter, John D. Rose, April Kathleen Schilt, Stephanie Marie Sma
ll and Carlen Jane Wharton.

Chehalis: Sara Marie Blake, Teresa Ruth Blake, Kimberly Marie Bush, Jaime Dee Curelas, Judith Marie Graves, Jennifer Ann Grega, Erin Adell Harkcom, Ruby Linder Milovidova, Todd Stephen Mittge and Carol Michelle Vogel.

Chinook: Luke Anton Wirkkala.

Cinebar: Terrence Lee Burres.

Clinton: Calandra Rose Keck.

Concrete: Jeremiah W. Brown, James Ewers Levy and Rachel Marie Smith.

Copalis Crossing: Heidi R. Brooks and Siddra Arielle Hines.

Cosmopolis: Kristi Lee Dizol and Carol Ann Fitzpatrick.

Coupeville: Lauren Sienna Hubbard and Suzanne Michelle Zustiak.

Covington: Benjamin Jordan Culver, Allison Kate Mclean, David Shawn Myers, Kristin Eve Nielsen and Brooke Estelle Prether.

Custer: Rebecca Jo Thomson.

Des Moines: Bryan James Dedonato 98198, Christine Mary Kord 98198, Victoria Anne Monahan 98198, Hai V Nguyen 98198, Joanna Sauerlender 98198 and Darin Earl Stark 98198.

Doty: Amber Kristina Muir.

Duvall: Morgan Ada Jackson, Rachel Marie Salz and Lauren Nicole Trocano.

Eastsound: Dyana Guarino Prewitt.

Eatonville: Catherine Marie Stevens and David Alvin Vaneaton.

Edgewood: Leeann Michelle Davis, Nicole Marie Eiseman, Justin Todd Jellison, Travis Wayne Martin, Christopher Nathan Miller, Scott Matthew Santman and Darcie Lee Whiteman.

Edmonds: Parvaneh Zarash Assefi, Albee Lauren Dalbotten, Maria Ellen Dalbotten, Marc Olsen Grenley, Amanda Kay Hoover, Susan Annette Jamieson, Casey Jean Long, John William Novak, Casey Louise Peterson, Brooke Marie Schlameus, Lisa Hilton Sedwick, William Mckean Sinclair, Marco Antonio Trigueros and Nichole Christine Tsiakilos.

Elma: Shelby Jo Anderson, Rachel Marie Boyer, Tracie Ann Hanson and Beth Noel Hearnesberger.

Enumclaw: Jodie Erin Deahl, Caerley Morgan Hill, Philip Matthew Mitchell and Kristi Lynne Names.

Everett: Jill Kathleen Anderson, Kate Paula Baerlocher, Michaela Marie Byram, Jonathan Thomas Campbell, Julie Anne Carrier, Sandra Fay Carrier, Keven James Curtiss, Julie Lynn David, Melissa Suzanne Davis, Amber F. Dillhoff, Patricia Marie Dzeima, Joel Donald Elmer, Maria Lynn Healy, Kimberly Shearer Hunter, Stephanie Ann Jaross, Brian Michael Johnson, Daniel Allen Johnson, Michelle Kathleen Linkem, Stacy Anne Mullen, Jenifer L. Nelson, Lacey Michelle Nevitt, Alicia Mari Nielsen, Matthew Lee Ogurkow, Sokunthearith Tino Pheng, Katie M. Sadler, Nicholas Aaron Steele, Margaret Emily Thomas and Bichphung Le Vu.

Everson: Cindi Lee Dehoog, Becky Ann Isenhart, Mischelle Jillene Vreeman and Kara Kathleen Watson.

Fall City: Benjamin J. Alexander, Lacey Elizabeth Christman, Katherine Christine Crone, Marie Eleanor Giroux and Nicholas J. Reynolds.

Federal Way: Kimberly K. Alfaro 98023, Jacob William Bales 98023, Stephanie Rosa Bennett 98023, Sarah Ann Benny 98003, Katie Jane Blanton 98003, Lucas John Bonnema 98023, Dianna Lynn Carlson 98003, Shelley Hope Carson 98003, Steven Craig Carson 98003, Christopher Alton Cox 98023, James W. Crews 98003, Lisa Lee-Ann Dewilde 98023, Jessica Lynn Draeger 98023, Holly Ann Hazard 98023, Charlotte Ann Kelly 98003, Jacqueline Rose Klingebiel 98023, Cerita Lanair Lockhart 98023, Samuel J. Marmon 98003, Brooke Justine Musselman 98003, Tyler Curtis Pomeroy 98023, Lindsay Ann Sherfinski 98023, Bryn Sierra Sutton 98003, Brittany Lee Thompson 98003, Ruthanne Maria Vandiver 98023, Nicole Marie Wagner 98023, Leah Pletz Whiteside 98023, Robert A. Wiese 98003 and Sawsan Shehada Zumot 98023.

Ferndale: Patricia Mary Hoelzle, Christine Elizabeth Jensen, Joshua Alan Johnson, Laura Joy Odens and Adria Anna Smit.
Fife: Julie Kay Ellington.

Fircrest: Adam Thomas Shelton.

Forks: Nels Royal Peterson, Libby Jane Rogers, James Ezechiel Shima and Raelynn Michelle Wheeler.

Fox Island: Toni Autumn Halvorson.

Freeland: Matthew R. Baker, Kelly Jean Engelbracht, Bryce Colin Hansen and Jason Patrick Reed.

Friday Harbor: Nancy I. Raichlen.

Ft Lewis: Heather Lynn Gardner.

Gig Harbor: Andrew Redmond Allen, Makenzie Dawn Bowen, Jeffrey Alex Brown, Sarah Joy Brown, Matthew Allen Cox, James Angus Craft, Jennifer Lynn Dadisman, Aaron Matthew Dufault, Rosemarie J. Earl, Melissa R. Enfield, Tracie L. Fischer, Meagan M. Gaschk, Ashleigh Tichelle Gilhuly, Barry Milton Greenfield, Kristina Pauline Hendrix, Matthew Ryan Hunter, Stephanie Eileen Keagle, Sarah Elizabeth Lane, Gail Lynn Ritchie, Katie Ellen Ritchie, John Loren Snelson, Marci Rian Stonestreet, Emily Joy Thompson, Doug Lawrence Walsh, Beth A. Welander and Diana Lacey Worthen.

Gold Bar: Laura Lynn Newman.

Graham: Richard Joseph Groff, Aaron A. Johnson, Brandi Marie Visker and Krista Dawn Wenberg.

Hobart: Kellie D. Stendal and Rebecca Dawn Thompson.

Hoquaim: Kelly Nicole Dewald, Valerie Lynne Dillon, Kelly Marie Eddy, Colleen Cecelia Gibbons, Julie Ellen Kollman and Jamie Michelle Spivey.

Ilwaco: Melissa Anne Noradoun.

Issaquah: Christiana N. Baseler, Benjamin Jacob Belur, Charles A. Dwyer, Jesse David Hofseth, Patricia Ann Hovda, Megan Brittany Jones, Casey Michael Kramer, Laura Elizabeth Mitchell, Tanya Lynn Morgan, Sasha Danielle Puskar, Sarah Margaret Roberts, Kate Alicia Marie Spencer and Lisa Marie Van Cise.

Kalama: Stacia Rochelle Aschoff, Leia Quintanilla Leon Guerrero, Shaylyn Marie Neiman and Frances Anne Ward.

Kelso: Ronda Sue Cliffton, Rebecca Dawn Crowe, Melynda Mae Danielson, Kelly Jo Derosier, Kathleen Ellen Dugas, Jeremy Michael Fick, Carla Bernadine Francis, Natalie Brook Hanks, Peggy Lee Hanks, Angel Lynn Hayes, Zachary Paul Holderby, Kimberly R. Howard, Beri Jenkins, Prudence Deann Jurica, Melissa Marie King, Shelby Gloria Lund, Pamela Lynn Mendoza, Linda Lea Miles, Amber Breann Nygard, Jessica Elyse Pickett, Lisa Pietsch, Mark Riley Roller, Jessica Marie Solverson and Dave Lee Vancuren.

Kenmore: Lynette N. Alber, Maura Connolly, Conor Mahon Dale, Rachel Marr Howell, Megan Kathleen Pinckney and James W. Swenson.

Kent: Christina Kathleen Bell 980308406, Kaitlin Nicole Boyer 98042, Daniel Ross Dinsmore 98042, Alexis Lynn Duncan 98032, Lawrence Norman Dupuis 98042, Troy Douglas Egbert 98042, Gail Ann Elliott 98031, Andrew Michael Frantz 98032, Lucy Anne Galloway 98042, Kyle Leonard Green 98042, Kerry Marie Hansen 98031, Marc Richard Hayashi 98030, Timothy John Hetland 98031, Melissa Nicole Hughes 98031, Ashley Lynn Jeffrey 98064, Jason Michael Jones 98042, Kristen Marie Kelson 98042, Crystal Ann Kimmie 98030, Matthew Robert Koch 98032, Jessica Ann Larson 98042, Kate Vivian Leckington 98042, Richard Tan Lee 98031, Sara Rae Loder 98042, Michelle Marie Love 98031, Zane Martin Merrick 98031, Ashley Jean Miller 98031, Aaron Lester Ohlsen 98031, Andrew Patrick Okeeffe 98031, Jamie Kristine Overlin 98042, Danielle Marie Pike 98032, Anne Elizabeth Radford 98031, Carl J. Reichenbach 98031, Kevin John Stoner 98031, Bridget Marie Thompson 98042, Andrew Michael Todd 98032, Jamie Lynn Trenda 98031, Melissa Susan Waggoner 98031, Renee Yvonne Woodruff 98030 and Ru Ru Xu 98032.

Kingston: Eleanora Claire Diehl and Helen Ann Humes.

Kirkland: Michael Shannon Allbaugh, Jennifer E. Archer, Leslie Allison Baker, Lauren Lynsey Boyett, Eric David Brewster, Marie Christine Bromfield, Joshua James Cairns, Thaela Laura Chase, Elizabeth Anne Eberlein, Kathleen Rae Eirich, Rory Kyle Eldridge, Andrew Scott Emery, Jessica Lewis Gilleland, Megan Laurel Graham, Danya Lorraine Hanks, Janeen Diana Heath, Jacquelyn Arlene Hill, Shannah Renae Krogh, Jonathan Frederick Mcclintick, Julia Christine Mcneal, Stephanie Allison Musgrave, Jennifer Michelle Nelson, Erik Stefan Pieczatkowski, Meghan Fern Ray, Lindsey Christine Runyon, Joni Kathleen Swanger, Melissa Gail Alexandra Swanger, Sarah J. Tarp, Kristin Mueller Thrush, Jill Elizabeth Vimont, Jana Marie Wardell, Jennifer Nicole Woolsey and Kimberly Marie Youngren.

La Center: Holly Alexis Ahlgrim, Juanita Lynn Cook, Christopher Clarence Dick, Tara Kristin Kansanback,
Heather Ann Kapezynski, Allison M. Larsen, Jared Lonborg and Heather Rene Towse.

La Conner: Kristin Lee Sandifur and Kelsey Susan Zimmerman.

Lacey: Jillian Marie Andrews, Michael Ian Arnold, William Evariste Brock, James William Crouch, Christopher Michael Duchaine, Shana Lynn Ingram, Laura Marie Mammina, Stacia Lynne Misner, Amysue Celeste Rheinhardt, Jennifer Norris Turner, Sarah Anne Vagt, Regan Rene Walker and Christopher Alexander Wang.

Lake Forest Park: Courtney Nina Comeau.

Lake Stevens: Marlene Katherine Bakko, Rebecca Rose Barnett, Kimberly Laine Collicott, Pamela Denise Hoffmann and Matthew Steven Kimball.

Lakewood: Jonel Inga Anderson, Amy Rebekah Brown, Kristyn An Cooney, Trisha Michelle Daugherty, Melinda Mary Falk, Emily Elizabeth Jacklin, Andrew Robert Roll and Eric Paul Vonderscheer.

Langley: Kimberly Rose Larsen, Ashley Joanna Pattis and Kendrah Lorann Wick.

Longview; Michelle C. Aldrich, Steven Terrence Beecroft, Shawna Anne Bernard, Paula Louise Blonien, Marci Lynn Bryant, Emma Louise Byman, Kathryn Elaine Casey, Julie Ann Catt, Mitchell Brady Clark, Scott W. Dennis, Jesse Warren Ehrlich, Casey Duane Engler, Alexandra Michelle Fitts, Angela Jane Foytack, Christopher Michael Frei, Andrew Thomas Gillihan, Candace Leah Hill, Kathleen E. Holde, Patricia Irene Hottowe, Elaine Sherrill Jackson, Jacquelyn Ramona Johnson, Kristy Lynn Kell, Michelle Joye Lampkin, Kaycee Luyt, Mary Aileen Martin, Jason William Merrick, Kimberly Ann Mischke, Jill Marae Myers, Jennifer Lynn Pedersen, Scott Allen Seroshek, Laurie Ann Stange, Barry Owen Tidd, Marty Allen Wenger, Nichole Rae Winiger and Tear Sy Yean.

Lummi Island: Christofer Rourke Harmoney.

Lynden: Brittany Leeann Bayless, Allie Jane Enfield, John Anthony Harrison, Lindsay Kaye Nyland and Dawn Marie Roorda.

Lynnwood: Jill Ellen Brown, Romie Dala, Megan Raye Doherty, Brian L. Flaherty, Rebecca C. Flanagan, Kendra D. Hayward, David Hoang Ho, Vivian Huong Ho, Jonathan Fletcher Killin, Tasha Maylee Madison, Devlin Collin Piplic, Daniel Karl Salois, Christina Marie Smith, Melissa Marie Spillum, Sara Elizabeth Wike, Lindsay Marie Wilson and Marcie Marie Wirtz.

Maple Valley: Heather Elizabeth Aldrich, Flannery Margene Aquino, Jenyka Rheanne Bergsma, Bonnie Rae Brady, Rae A. Carlson, Trevor Lars Cottell, Janelle Marie Hudson, Erika Grace Jonasson, Christopher James Kokoczka, Ryan Anthony Laughlin, Markus William Louvier, Megan Jennette Matheny, Eric Cy Mathison, Kristin Marie Patterson, Steven Christopher Pirog, Molly Richter, Jeremy Crawford Sloan and Christine F. Spencer.

Marysville: Kari Ellen Carney, William Frank Craft, Thaddeus Eugene Cullinan, Diane Denise Forson, Nicholas G. Gobin, Joshua Brian Goset, Justin C. Harleman, Blair Matthew Hyatt, Rebecca Dawn Joiner, Dannielle Sharon Kennell, Scheree Nichole Kosloski, Kristi Michelle Lamascus, Corrina Ann Mcgrath, Lacey Melinda Mcmurry, Matthew Raymond Reid, Adam Alika Kepakiano Stiles, Seth Andrew Thomas, Jayne Ann Willoughby, Nicholas Evan Winters and Nichole Ann Wolley.

Menlo: Blaine Avery Adams and Amy Denise Karniss.

Mercer Island: Tracy Claire Brockmann, Erin Michelle Deese, Joseph Ward Mcintosh and Laura Ann Swarts.

Mill Creek: Jonathan Patrick Coyne, Elene Flores Davidson, Leinani Garces, Megan Marie Markovich and Allison Lynn Perry.

Milton: Susan Lorraine Ayres and Stacy Lynn Cutter.

Monroe: Alexis Marie Anderson, Tristen Renee Curtis, Tara Jayne Heichel, Steve Kendal Pearce and Jessica A. Swanson.
Montesano: Brooke Christen Easter, Sherri Lynn Fargo, Michael Bryant Fischback, Matthew Aaron Lauckhart, Tessa Marie Manley, Jacob Riley Mcgowan, Tamara Ann Plummer, Amy Elizabeth Stein, Erin Louise Stone and Patricia Jean Wheeler.

Mossyrock: Dana Kirsten Eyraud, Laura Beth Haerling and Amber Rae Steele.

Mount Vernon: Philip Scott Anderson, Jillian Leigh Armey, Solomon Caulin Daughtrey, Trina Dutton, Eric Lee Foster, Christopher Cole Heller, Jacob Eric Hjort, Joel Adam Vega, Victoria Marie Cheney, Tracey Lorraine Craig, Danielle Marie Erickson, Gina L. Greiner, Candace Leah Hill, Liliana Ibarra, Linda Lee Longfellow, Cheryl Alison Martin and Rachel Michelle Younker.

Mountlake Terrace: Kathryn Ann Defrancesco, Rachel L. Galbraith, Kristopher Allen Tuura and James Thomas Whalen.

Mukilteo: Erin Michelle Apfelbaum, Dena Christine Calabrese, Aaron Gaul, Megan Leigh Gilliams, Anne Marie Gregerson, Kaija Lapain Mcintosh, Dennis Kekoa Paresa and Sarah Eileen Reis.

Napavine: Britta Anne Diehl.

Nespelem: Brita Margaret Montes.

Nooksack: Molly Sue Bauthues and Lacey Jean Steiner.

Normandy Park: Steven Robert Farris and Tyler Matthew Hawkins.

North Bend: Tara Donelle Diluciano, Robert Samuel Dreifus, Heather Len Holmes, Lauren Elizabeth Mengedoht, Jessica Rose Pohle, Hillary Grace Strom, John Edward Tremper and Jennifer Nicole Vandecar.

Oak Harbor: Kara Mia Bloch, Dieter Milton Jung, Kimberly Marie Macindoe, Brian L. Mcgoldrick, Kimberly Ann Mcguffey, Elizabeth Ann Rice, Jeffrey Emanuel Ritter, Cassandra Lynn Switalski, Jennifer Allison Walton and Nicholas Eugene Yakubchak.

Oakville: Megan Carol Machin and Catherine Therese Trusty.
Ocean Shores: Amber Cristine Haworth and Rhonda Lin Neubauer.

Olalla: Tara Marie Prim and Chelsea Lee Wells.

Olmpia: Marc W. Griffin, Jamie Louise Ackelson, Maja Sutton Albee, Kathryn Mary Armentrout, Joshua Lane Beauregard, Evelyn Brand, Ryan Alan Brinton, Katherine Elizabeth Brown, Kerith Michele Burke, Alexandra Anne Busack, Christy Elizabeth Caldwell, Lynsie Lois Camus, Elizabeth Marianne Charles, Traci Suzanne Copass, Kelly Corinne Cornwall, Jillian T. Davis, Erin Katherine Dermond, Kelly Ann Dow, Todd Jason Dow, Amanda Marie Egolf, Rebecca Nneoma Ezechukwu, Brett Stanley Feero, Alison Joy Feigen, Pamela J. Femling, Melissa Ann Fleming, Ann Marie Hakola, Marta Marie Henrickson, Ceslee Ann Horner, Erika Lynn Johnson, Brian William Keith, Jonathan Harold Keith, Erin Marie Kelly, Richard W. Kelm, Merinda Rebekah Kibbey, Taryn Nicole Lamb, Hannah Leona Lato, Renee Dieckman Lewis, Teresa M. Lewis, Paul Michael Lofing, Christine Ellen Lundberg, David Christopher Manke, Robert Clifton Mcdaniel, Charles W. Mcfall, Daniel John Mcgimpsey, Sheelah Diane Medved, Rachel Elizabeth Mehrtens, Todd Lind Mosebar, Dan Muirhead, Kimberley Elizabeth Olson, Brandon John Ortiz, Jordan Rober Paxton, Adam Anthony Pehan, Heidi Rae Pottle, Noah P. Poutre, Erica Lynn Reichardt, Andrew Brian Rennie, Heather Anne Stenstrom, Cheryl Marie Stout, Kelsey R. Sutich, Molly Marie Whalen, Brian Daniel Wilson, Jonathan Paul Winterstein and Carol A. Young.

Onalaska: Chet Daniel Iverson.

Oysterville: Nada Harrison.

Packwood: Jennette Lynn Jacobson.

Pe Ell: Tammy Arlene Muller.

Port Angeles: Amy Marie Anderson, Lara K. Bugbey, Clark Andrew Bussell, Anne Emry Corson, Karen Amanda Eldred,Matthew Lee Gardner, Chris Samuel Haguewood, Christopher Ray Hartman, John N. Hicks, Andrea Inez Long, Ericka D. Morales, Nicholas Jon Movius, Hanna Corlin Pedersen, Ray Arthur Pritchard, Tiffany Marie Rietveld, Jeremy Lyle Sage, Paul Joseph Schaaf, Christina Marie Snyder, Kimberly A. Spanjer and Juli L. Valentine.

Port Hadlock: Jeremy Eugene Brown.

Port Orchard: Andrew James Bennett, Kelly Lynn Edgley, Daniel Gabriel Good, Mica Elise Hanson, Gina Marie Johnson, Kelly Anne Ladenburg, Dominic Tylor Laigo, Ryan Albert Letson, Tracy C. Lightfoot, Elaine Janine Manz, Burton Deedrick Schmuck, Kelsey Celeste Sprague, Roger Jay Stanton, Sarah Renee Stone, Jessica Lynn Louisa Sutherland, Gwendolyn Carys Stephenson Tarr, Ryan Charles Dougherty Tindall, Kathryn Elaine Whiting and Chancy John Young.

Port Townsend: James Paul Keen, Tyra Stager Landis and George Ronald Wideman.

Poulsbo: Mark Stuart Dearman, Jeffrey Alan Deeter, Kayleen Sue Goddard, Julie Ann Hansen, Katherine Christine Hickey, Tiffany Marcia Ligon, George Ricky Rieckenberg, Katie Ann Ringstad, Colleen Elizab
eth Swanson and Kimberly Kay Tanguay.

Puyallup: Esperanza Chavez Armenta, Brett Richard Beetham, Monika Regina Betschart, Sherill Lynn Bush, Heidi Elizabeth Campbell, Andrew M. Campen, Brandy Lynn Cherone, Tyler Dunnington Cumby, Destiny Lee Devries, John Mark Dorsey, Serena Laura Mae Ferguson, Tyler Stewart Fisk, Aaron James Flood, Joanna Lyn Gillie, Joseph Michael Haynes, Kelly Elizabeth Haynes, Collin Christopher Henderson, Pheng Her, Angela Marie Higgins, Shawn Leah Hogberg, Theresa Michelle Horbul, Sarah Marie Howard, Katherine Ruth Johnson, Molly Marie Kamenzind, Matthew Edward Kazinsky, Janell Marie Krack, Jennifer Marie Larson, Nicholas David Larson, Jonathan Edward Lee, Danielle Nicolette Munson, Michael Kevin Oliver, Crystal Elizabeth Philes, Julie Michelle Pihl, Nicole Michelle Pritchard, Jessica Grace Ramsay, Kathleen Marie Reynolds, Justin Daniel Ripka, Elizabeth Joanne Russo, Kristina Jeannette Russo, Daniel Ralph Shafar, Shauna Alyssa Stockton, Colleen Elizabeth Tracy, Matthew Philippe Upperman, Sarah Ellen Ward, Jeremiah Robert Webster, Jamie Rae Wells, Whitney Jane Wiggins and Paula Jean Withrow.

Quincy: Melissa Renee Baty, Dessa Marie Dalporto, Roberto Guerrero and Kristofer David Weber.

Rainier: Eric Robin Bowles, Megan Elizabeth Fitzgerald and Kristin Carol Ramos.

Ravensdale: Iris Anne Scott.

Raymond: Karla Joan Ristow.

Redmond: Amanda Forbes Brice, Mathew Philip Brown, Michael Wayne Carpenter, Katherine Marie Cooney, Timothy Matthew Dutton, Christopher Carter Francois, Kristine Marie Gibbons, Shawna M. Hilton, Jay Huang, Julie Editha Jacobs, Caitlin Ann Johanson-Dong, Janell Aimee Lawrence, Katie Helen Macfarlane, Alisha Mann, Stephen Samuel Moore, Shane Austin Myers, Jacob Wesley Nelson, Cory P. Obrien, Dierdre Anne Obrien, Justin Michael Obrien, Joseph Charles Palmquist, Jennifer Lynn Papadem, Kristin Elizabeth Simmler, Rachel Stewart, Emily Catlin Tarr, Talia Nicole Thompson, Jennifer Marie Tutko and Lindsey Anne Van De Vanter.

Renton: Lekisha Y. Bailey, Anna Lee Battles, Lisa Allison Bennett, Jaime Lynn Box, Dianna Brooke Conley, Joel Christopher Curl, Jason R. Dudley, Andrew Michael Eve, Kc Graham, Joshua David Green, Joan K. Hall, Mark Allen Harrison, Jennifer Lynn Horecny, Riana W. Kwong, Kristoffer Thomas Makowichuk, Kelley Anne Miller, Diane Lee Mitchell, Chester Tk Ng, Jacob Ethan Nonis, Aaron Timothy Odell, Alyssa Christina Peterson, Heather Dawn Riegsecker, Heidi Renee Riegsecker, Charles Jefferson Sires, Jenifer Rebecca Smith, Monica Soi, Scott Andrew Stewart, Robert Shawn Wallace, Michael Lon Winterrose and Heather Kay Woodman.

Ridgefield: Leanne Kay Blankenship, Patricia A. Douglas, Edward Andrew Fazendin, Kerrie Marie Fazendin, Briana Marie Firestone, Carlye Lynn Forsberg, Kelly Aileen Gipple, Sarah Jo Grant, Jennifer Marie Lasher, Adrienne Nicole Madler, Ivy Mccanta, Blake M. Randol, Shannon Renee Richards, Laurie Jean Veitenheimer, Kelsey Marie Wallace and Barbara E. Anderson.

Rochester: Jenny Rae Deguise, Shannon Rene Mattson, Neil Scott Sharp, Michelle Joann Swanson and Ashley Lynn Thomas.

Rockford: Carisa Ann Mccathern.

Rosburg: Jacqueline Ann Sotka.

Roy: Melissa Jane Braybrooks, Katherine Lee Drees, Cindy L. Rogich and Bonnie Lynn Whitaker.

Sammamish: Kevin M. Reeves, Leslie Michelle Campbell, Christina Alane Cowin, Bethany Marie Engstrom, Jonathan Manning Flemer, Caitlin Jannelle Hoffman, Nacime Djamal Khemis, Bradford Charles Kilcup, Kimberly Christine Lazo, Heidi Jeanne Levesque, Jessica Ann Malan, Jamie Naomi Manaka, Brett Allen Norville, Chelsea Elizabeth Redfield, Amy Teru Robison, Rachael Anne Rondestvedt, Wendy Jean Schall, Sara E. Sheridan, Nate Jon Silverman, Kristen Mariko Slonski and Kristina Rose Vossler.

Satsop: Stephanie Marie Manier.

Seabeck: Jaime Suzanne Huff, Vanessa Rose Rucker and Jeffrey Jack Tanguay.

Seatac: Cindy Sue Harris Koenig.

Seattle: Jeffrey Colin Anderson 98177, Lurline Agpalo Antes 98108, Julie Rhee Berlin 98125, Lovely Blancas 984083944, Bruce Graham Bolton 98122, Michelle Maurice Bounds 98116, Chelsie Anne Bowden 98119, Holly Marie Campbell 98105, Jessica Marie Cartmell 98103, Cassia Nichol Cearley 98126, Nicole Rena Chinn 98118, Jason Robert Collins 98146, Michael Edward Davolt 98166, Emily Melinda Diepenheim 98125, Gregor Martin Dunham 981362730, Mariclair Shannon Durkin 98118, Rachel Elizabeth Emswiler 98126, Luke England-Markun 98105, Erin Marie Flajole 98146, Andrew James Flanagan 98115, Catherine Campbell Gaul 98117, Ian Gabriel Glass 98103, Joseph Christopher Grant 98115, Katherine Ellen Grant 98115, Lauren Quincy Greathouse 98155, Robert Ole Hendricks 98199, Heidi Elizabeth Hendrickson 98163, Leah Lynn Henry-Sheppard 98199, Jesse Carl Huckins 98107, Sara Ellen Janecke 98117, Katherine Lindsey Johnson 98168, Vincent Bruce Johnson 98108, Amanda Rose King 98178, Robert Kirschner 98199, Yin Mak 98168, Melissa Anne Mallory 98146, Tyson Judson Marcum 98103, Jennifer Debra Mayer 98166, Laura Jane Mcginley 98117, Eva Valentina Mcgowan 98115, Crystal Kathleen Miller 98126, Sergio Monni 98126, Steven Michael Mullinax 98188, Amie Thuy Dung Nguyen 98108, Minh-Chau Phuc Nguyen 98118, Heather Lee Nicholson 98155, Christopher John Oldfield 98166, Jill Kristine Olson 98117, Elizabeth Anne Orr 98146, Jennifer Lauren Payne 98177, Brett Stewart Peach 98103, Anne Kathryn Ramey 98136, Shannon Renae Rance 98178, Denise R. Rowe 981055647, Dave Gerhard Ruf 98108, Joe Steven Sandhorst 98125, Marielle Jeanine Scanlon 98117, Matthew Justin Schlede 98108, Stephen Dell Schweitzer 981162936, Deanna Lee Shaw 98166, Amanda Crosby Sorensen 98155, Irma H. Tabellione 98109, Craig Lea Taylor 98126, Robert Daniel Theriault 981443471, Thai Quang Tran 98146, Anna Rose Velikanje 981157212, Trifaria Marie Verde 98146, Rick Huy Vuong 98155, Sean Bradley Waldron 981052807, Kerry Teresa Walsh 98166, Katharine Ailleene Warsinske 98126, Michele Marie Weglin 98105, Mark Allen Weinreich 98106, Mackenzie Marie Wilker 98199, Cassandra Dawn William 98188, Rian Eileen Williams 98126 and Chelsea Jo Woodworth 98117.

Sedro-Woolley: David Bradway Billings, Ryan Christopher Erps, Patricia Jane Goodell, Sarah Jeanette Honor, Danielle Kathryn Kelsey, Cassandra Rose Pulley, Ole Russell Sleipness, Jonathan David Young and Kristi Lorraine Huddle.
Sequim: Lucille Marie Bailey, Sonja Kathleen Billes, Dustin Janette Brenske, Sarah Michele Brown, Joshua Daniel Carmichael, Sondra Alma Caruthers, Paul Alan Easling, Sean Kyle Hanson, Morgan Fay Leap, Kerry T. Mckee, Kristina Marie Nelson and Shane D. Ohara.

Shelton: Amanuensis Chereth Dale, Shawna M. Geier, Michele Renee Knauf, Buck O. L. Lucas and Matthew Ryan Mclin.

Shoreline: Andrew Carl Booth, April Dawn Broderick, Sarah Nicole Lee, Andrew Nesemann Lowell, Kathryn Ashford Luenella, Nathaniel Jerome Pouley, Jordana Megan Ross, Laura Hope Waitt and Valerie M. Wishaar.

Silver Creek: Travis R. Casey and Lisa Ann Rimmereid.

Silverdale: Katy Elise Ahrens, Neil Francis Brunson, Kara Lee Dahl, Randall F. Drake, Christina Marie Houck, Jonathan Karl Larson, Cynthia Marx, William Murphy Shaub, Samantha Jones Slusher, Pamela Kay Wagner and Nicole Elaine Wolber.

Snohomish: Gregory Paul Alice, Andrea Piper Barten, Mary Lisa Brobeck, Genevieve Anne Buegel, Jason Lee Capelli, Katheryn Loretta Crane, Kristi Nicole Ilyankoff, Amy Lynn Kolbo, Andrew Kurtis Miller, Wendy Jo Nygaard, Carly L. Odlaug, Jihan Louise Prins, Ryan Christopher Roache, Heidi Lynne Skievaski, Janine Renae Slenes, Michele Marie Straume, Jonathan Mark Traugott and Julie Maureen Yates.

Snoqualmie: Joshua D. Diluciano, Cora Salome Fix and Patrick Hayden.

South Bend: Lisa Ann De Montigny and Jody Michelle Klein.

Spanaway: Erin Rae Aleckson, Zachary Shaw Chandler, Shanaiah Simone Joyce, Sarah Michelle Mcguire, Christina Ann Mullen, Kristine Deann Rolstad, Sara Jean Stricherz and Jessica Rene Tomlinson.

Stanwood: Jafar Irving Fallahi, Deanne Therese Finney, Jamie Joann Reimers and Pamela Louise Thompson.

Steilacoom: Jacob Richard Kemp and Stephen David Tebaldi.

Sultan: Justin Dewy Dazey, Christine Elizabeth Rode, Allen George Smolinski and Nathan Stanislaw Zuber.

Sumner: Nickolas Alexander Birklid, Lindsey Ann Borg, Kati A. Britten, Gina Marie Coheley, Melissa Renee Deckman, Tiffany Pierce Ellingson, Jeremy Cleveland Frieling, Nicholas L. Hertlein, Cari Rae Loomis, Shelly Kay Martin, Shauna Kathleen Mcallister, Kristal Marie Mccollum, Lauren Aili Monroe, Sarah Jean Robinson, Ann Michelle Spencer, Justin Andrew Steiner and Doris Jean Tabor.

Suquamish: Ian F. Gregg.

Tacoma: Bethany Lynn Adams 98465, Amee Marie Alderman 98422, Donald Jacob Anderson 98408, Danielle Teresa Banaszak 98443, Kevin Arill Berg 98422, Karl Ralph Berggren 98466, Chrystina R. Bowlin 98409, David Kelly Braaten 98445, Angel Marie Cantu 98408, Timothy David Chanthavisay 98405, Paul Lee Chauvin 98405, Jung Hee Che 98409, David Franklin Cheney 98407, Jameson N. Dowell 98406, Ann Elizabeth Eslinger 98406, Christina Rebecca Gately 98422, Nathan Lloyd Halvorson 98418, Nicole M. Iverson 98445, Leakhena Kang 98408, Ibrahim Ishaq Kurdieh 98406, Victor Emmanuel Lacsina 98467, Brittany Diane Martinec 98408, Matthew Ryan Marvin 98407, Toney Victor Mathison 98406, Tiffani Michelle Maynard 98409, Matthew Soren Mcclellan 98407, M. Paul Moorhead 98402, Londa Jean Morehouse 98404, Melissa Marie Nichols 98407, Linda Lou Nickell 98406, Jamie Marie Pearsall 98422, Tiffany Anne Quy 98407, Lindsay Diane Saville 98422, Sandra Rae Tucker 98418, Richard James Wagner 984043618, Kathryn Ann Weller 98406, Zachary Lee Womack 98443, Jennifer Lynn Woodward 98407 and Steve Michael Yantorni 98446.

Tenino: Belinda Marie Ingman.

Toledo: Laura Ellen Caldwell, Linda Jean Reynolds, Paul Howard Smith and Niccole Renee Wollam.

Toutle: Corrine Alane Collins-Flatz and Kami Jo Peck.

Tukwila: Nicole Ann Aragon and Edina Misut.

Tumwater: Jennifer Jean Brunson, Megan Elizabeth Cole, Kerry Silvia Darnall, Kelly Lynn Erickson, Kelly Nicole Fox and Bradley Daryl Jordan.

University Place: Jessica Alexandra Asplund, Beth Ashley Crane, Breanna Marie Foley, Andrea Mae Gilbertson, Megan Gail Hedman, Shannon Rae Kenworthy, Wanda Edith Omalley, Sara Lynn Schaaf, Kristin Elizabeth Seymour, Sarah Lynn Sullivan, Lauren Holland Tanis, Shannon Michelle Thomson, Joseph George Tucci and Hyang Su Yu.

Vancouver: Julie Brown Able, Jennifer Beckley Ablin, Andrea Camille Adams, Heather Renee Adams, Bess Camp Adkins, Chad Miller Alexander, Amanda Ann Allen, Erik Beseda Anderson, Haley Nicole Anderson, Terry Anthony, Stephanie Armstrong, Christopher Michael Ault, Isabel Azcarraga, Nickolas S. Backstrom, Meagan Michelle Baker, Scott Michael Barbour, Michael J. Baron, Greg W. Bass, Brian David Bates, Ruth A. Berry, Tyler James Bleth, James Daniel Bodell, Jessica Renee Boldt, Carolyn Crowell Bossert, Laura E. Bourcier, Eva Bourke-Higashi, Sarah Catherine Bowens, Jeremy Clifton Boyd, Kenneth Walter Boyd, Sara L. Brady, Lenna L. Britton, Allison Brooke Bromley, Dale Allen Bruns, Kolby Kevin Burke, Dustin Edward Butler, Melissa Anne Cameron, Natalie Cardott, Jeff K. Christensen, Jason James Clapp, Julie Anne Cooke, Kelly Jo Cooper, Magdalena Marie Covas, Cody Jay Cox, Maria Sims Croft, Michael Scott Curl, Erica Lind Dawson, Lisa M. Decarlo, Shadmehr Demehri, Sherie Lynne Dennis, Joel Daniel Dobler, Naomi Elizabeth Dockery, Kent Neil Doll, Erin Elizabeth Dunbar, Michelle Karen Duncan, Chi Kim Duong, Everett Merle Durst, Valerie Sue Easton, David M. Edwins, Erica Lynn Elliott, Wes D. Elliott, Brian E. Elmore, Danielle Gene Emmons, Brynan Kylene Enes, Kristin Lynn Engel, Sherri Espinoza, Musika Lola Farnsworth, Michele Denise Feist, Cailey Jean Felton, Laree Marilyn Felton, Troy Kenneth Fendall, Karen Ann Ferguson, Beverly Ferrier-Hart, John Thomas Fetters, Ryan Rudy Fletcher, Erin Nicole Fossum, Brooke M. Frakes, Casandra Marie Franzen, Joseph Robert Fryer, Michelle Anne Gale, Lynne Elizabeth Gauger, Eric Karl Gebhardt, Kimberly Anne Gersen, Heather Lynn Gibson, Melanie Lumsden Gilpatrick, Michele Glover, Oksana V Glukhovskikh, Lucy Victoria Graves, Jennifer Alice Grazian, Mindy Ann Green, Joshua Jorge Greene, Stephanie Jean Hair, Casey Marie Hall, Jamie Lynn Harpole, Kallen Broek Hawthorne, J. Kevin Healy, Stuart Douglas Hemphill, Sara Lillian Hill, Ron Wayne Hillman, Sha Deann Hinds-Glick, Cynthia Jo Hoffman, Jacqueline Kelly Hogan, Jennifer Mae Holbrook, April Lynn Holder, Gregory L. Hoofnagle, Elizabeth Louise Houston, David Theodore Howard, Zachary Stuart Howell, Kristopher Ryan Hoyt, Jessica Ann Hulst, Melissa Ann Huse, Bradley Michael Huston, Jacob Jermaine Hynning, Patricia Ianosel, Oksana I. Izoita, Jesse Blake Jacobs, Faye Esther Jenkins-Edwards, Steen Erik Jensen, Benjamin Douglas Jestrab, Katherine Mary Jindra, Amanda Kathryn Johnson, Amie Marie Johnson, Meghan Pamela Johnson, Hollie Ann Joner, Jaleah A. Jonsson, Heather Dolores Jordahl, Sarah Jean Joslin, Brent Adam Kaleta, Tawni L. Kenworthy, Scott Eliott Kerman, Shawne A. Kiln, Heather Michelle Klemm, David Michael Konz, Erik Logan Kubik, Jill Marie Lafady, Lorayne Lynn Lafountain, Stephanie Anne Land, Deborah Lou Langley, Katherine D. Lashier, Gerald Lee Lazo, Kristina Luise Leber, Julie Ann Lehrman, Lorinda L. Limpf, Ryan T. Lindblad, Ryan Thomas Lindeman, Paul Tyler Long, Kelly Patrice Love, Danielle Marie Luce, Melissa Ann Madore, William Andrew Malone, Courtney Andrew Margicin, Elizabeth Anne Marley, Alyssa J. Marlowe, Juliana Adele Martin, Nikki Michelle May, Michael Thomas Mccarrig, Dion G. Mcclure, Daniel Joseph Mckenna, Breeanne Elizabeth Mclean, Julie K. Mcnett, Lauren Geneva Meyer, Rachel Ann Michelson, Carolyn A. Miles, Todd Andrew Miles, Julie Miller, Jacqueline Anne Misener, Patrick Mark Mongrain, Brent Scott Morrow, Karin Lynne Murray, Cynthia Lynn Myers, Anna S. Negrov, Deanne L. Neth, Eli Thomas Newton, Elizabeth Anhquyen Nguyen, Lam Thi Nguyen, Vi Hao Nguyen, Alex P. Nowacki, Christopher David Nye, Alexius O. Ohakweh, Lisa D. Ohrling, Justin Albert Olson, Katherine Joyce Olson, Yelena Ovdiyenko, Cynthia Lynn Patchen, Amy Sue Paterek, Christopher Patrick Peppers, Vera R. Perez, Ursula A. Perkins, Eric Petracca, Cory Dean Phares, Mark R. Phelan, Kristen Grace Plymale, Emily Ann Poland, Amanda Kristyne Powers, Joshua Aaron Powlison, Angela D. Pritchard, Steven Donald Purvis, Jeffrey Nolan Raun, Paula Mark Rehwaldt, Shannon Marie Reive, Angela Dee Rhoads, Brentt Allen Hall Roberts, Mae Roos, Elimie A. Rosagaron, Heather Marie Rose, Katia M. Rossi, Mirza Sabanovic, Carol Marwayne Scheel, Jessica Marie Schultz, Birgitta M. Scofield, Hans J. Seitz, Cathy Jane Sevier, Robin Elizabeth Shanafelt, Tiffany Anne Shannon, Suzan F. Sharp, Patti Anne Sherwin, Katrina Ann Silbernagel, Mona Lin Smith, Tamara N. Smith, Tara Rose Smith, Suzanne Marie Sooter, Melanie Ellen Spencer, Katie Louise Stack, Merinda Dawn Sterner, Helen E. Stewart, Lori Gale Stewart, Michael Edward Stewart, John Stotridge, Allison Michelle Straker, Wendi Leanne Stratton, Ryan William Strom, Olga Styopin, Jamie Denise Sumner, Kristina M. Surovic, Juli Anne Swank, Michelle Marie Talbot, Nissa Rachelle Thibodeaux, James C. Thomas, Jessica Jean Tindall, Susan Tjahjadi, Dawn A. Tofte, Beverly Gayle Tuominen, Lyudmila V Tupikov, Janet Kay Turner, Melinda J. Tuve, Noel M. Vannewkirk, Norah Green Verbout, William F. Wallway, Janelle Lavoyce Ward, Jason Scott Warden, Paul Evan Warner, Kelsey Dyan Watrin, Shinobu Watson, Bryce Evans Weaver, Barbara L. Wells, Rena Mae White, Jesse E. Wholley, Brianna Wilson, Brian Kenneth Wingate, Michelle Yvonne Winkler, Joseph Lee Winton, Elizabeth Janet Wochnick, Devin T. Wong, Darlene Rochelle Wood, Mary Margaret Woodford, Renee Janell Wood-Wagnild, Clay E. M. Woodward, Michael David Yang and Kimberly Ann Zwirlein.

Vashon Island: Andre Nesta Chevalier, Sharon Kay Farrell, Jodi Michelle Shaw, Amber L. Starcher and Kristie Rosalie Morrison.

Washougal: Franci Benson, Ellen Marie Bossert, Brian David Burnham, Jeremy Alan Carmichael, Donald James Cox, Alysia Renee Cross, Lary
n Kathleen Dole, Cindi L. Freeman, Miranda Lynn Gellert, Thomas John Heller, Mitchel Avery Lackey, Michael Robert Lee, Ryan Walter Mcdonald, Kelly Nicole Rohling, Kathleen Lorraine Steele and Sarah Michelle Wilson.

Wauna: Justin Edward Davis.

Westport: Amanda M. Jurasin and Arlynn Leslee Martin.

Winlock: Jessica Louise Kinsman, James Tyson Kunz, Matthew Gary Silva and Matthew Duane Wiediger.

Woodinville: Cyanna Janga Goold, Laura Colleen Agnew, Jillian Renee Bartz, Scarlet Rae Benson, Katherine Loree Brunk, Tristan Neil Bullington, Sarah Kathleen Charlton, Virginia Marie Heinkel, Shandra Marie Henning, Suzanne Marie Jessen, Peter James Kanyer, Timothy James Lewis, Barbara Ann Mclain, Sarah Elizabeth Montague, Erin Patrick Scott Ryan, Abra Margriete Soehren, Lindsay Marie Thomas and Andrea Marlo Zier.

Woodland: Matthew Wayne Donald, Michelle A. Hammett, Patricia Grace Hillis, Karen Lynn Hollenbeck and Ryan Ross Musgrove.

Yacolt: Nacole Marietta Smith and Renee Lynell Woody.

Yelm: Brandon Zane Alcott, Nicholas Riordan Allard, Richeena Mae Allen, Mary Rose Jacobs, Daniel Brice Kay, Veronica Kathleen Peery, Quinn Reed Roberts, Alex Robert Whitefield and Cynthia Anne Wilson.