PULLMAN, Wash. – The following Washington State University students from eastern Washington have earned recognition on the President’s Honor Roll for the spring 2003 semester, according to the Registrar’s Office.

To be eligible for the WSU honor roll, a full-time student must earn a 3.75 grade point average for the semester or have maintained a 3.5 cumulative GPA.

Students are listed by their parents’ hometowns with zip codes provided for several areas:

Addy: Misti Dhawn Raines 99101.

Airway Heights: Vanessa Louise Cameron 99001.

Albion: Jamie Marie Coleman, Tiahna Elaine Fairbanks, Shelley Feldner, Cheri Marie Hollist and Paul Austin Slaughter.

Almira: Jesse Richard Brunner and Lindsey Leigh Llewellyn.

Asotin: Randi Janelle Boeckman, Brandt Eugene Gehrke, Regan Elizabeth Neustrom, Valerie Jean Parkman and Ryan Michael Uptmor.

Benton City: Regina Marie Ahl, Benjamin Paul Beus, Connie Marion Beus, Rachel Janeen Burnham, Jaralyn Dawn Carroll, Carrie Lea Enriquez, Aida Arlin Juarez, Dustin Lee Kenyon, Tomiann J. Parker, Nichole Lynn Perigo, Margot Sabrina Ulk, Leslie M. Waldo and Liesl Marie Wegener.

Bickleton: Erin Rebecca Palmer.

Brewster: Jamie Rayellen Descoteaux and Brenda Erika Rubio.

Bridgeport: Rebekah Ann Gipe, Delia Hernandez and Matthew Wade Troutman.

Cashmere: Torrey Lee Hansen, Joyce Harker, Scott C. Mock, Christine M. Powell and Melissa Ann Scammahorn.

Chattaroy: Jeannie Anne Ellsworth, Faith Gallinger, Jessica Jean Hill, Meegan Ann Magee and Christopher Scott Torrisi.

Chelan: Krystina Lynne Black, Blanca Margarita Blanco, Kelly Claire Dobbs, Alexandra Marie Ellen Ford, Fausto Guillen-Valdovinos, Sara Michele Lindstrom, Stephanie Parsley, Andrew Lell Phelps, Jessie Amanda Thompson and Joslin Marie Witsil.

Cheney: Teresa Ann Alexander, Holly Robin Brown, Mohanad Hosny El-Aarg, Micah Thomas Emerson, Tara Harelson, Brooke Elizabeth Jordan, Aimee Rose Oswald, Terra Angela Pischel, Carson Joseph Schultz, Sarah Kathleen Shears, Mariana Sant Anna Sheldon, Emmett James Strout and Brittney Lee Vanmatre.

Chewelah: Rachael Marie Davis, Anne Katherine Dunton, William Ora Edwards, Aaric D. Ross and Livia Anne Wagner.

Clarkston: Chad Michael Babino, Jennifer Renee Barnes, Nuchareeya Chuleewatanakul, Laura Jean Coughenour, Brandon Joe Cridlebaugh, Kali Marie Cridlebaugh, Bridgette Ann Davis, Joel Ragan Enevold, Brooke Margaret Flerchinger, Jessica Marlene Graham, Richard Michael Hall, Jessica Cathleen Haugen, Aimee Renee Heytvelt, Daron B. Hough, Nicole Dawn Jenkins, Trisha Marcy Johnson, Hailey Louise Jones, Jacklin Ann Kingen, Stephanie Joy Kuther, Megan Ruth Larson, Kelleen Alora Legg, Tiffany Brook Munden, Benjamin Michael Norman, Matthew David Norman, Katelyn Elizabeth Patterson, Kimberly Dawn Patterson, James Rw Payne, Tony John Rosetti, Nicholas Robert Salzwedel, Kaelee Anne Scaggs, David James Severance, Kimberly Sue Thompson and Ryan Lee Paul Witty.

Cle Elum: Rebecca Lea Berndt and Tammy Lynette Wallick.

Colbert: Rachel Bertholf, Megan Louise Gumke, Scott Michael Kinkley, Bradley Kenneth Kirsch, Molly Marie Marshall and Elisa Jane Millard.

Colfax: Grant Cameron Bafus, Neill Adrian Bafus, Jaclynn Lorraine Becker, Chappell Marie Henderson, Brian Jacobs, Abigail Victoria Kammerzell, Tiffany Marie Ludka, Jeanette Marie Mcculloh, Kendra Joette Myers, Tiffani Jo Robertson, Elizabeth Mary Widman, Ernest David Wilson and Nichole Hart Zuger.

College Place: Aubrey Danielle Eggers.

Colton: Dawn Kellie Christensen, Preston James Crane, Allison Louise Druffel and Erika Druffel.

Colville: Darst Randall Arkills, Jeffrey Steven Banich, Ocean Heather Christensen, Dmitri Allen Dougherty, Katherine Michelle Forsberg, Steven Raymond Harry, Patricia Joan Hayes, Jonathan Paul Heflick, Brianne Christine Holter, Jaclyn Renee Johnson, Rachael Pauline Killings, Terri M. Knadler, Ryan Noble Leach, Christopher Jerry Mallery, Stacy Ann Mcconnell, Carissa Anne Morgan, Caroline Michelle Munds, Kent Mitchell Perkins, Joseph Anthony Powers, Pearl Jayne Robinson, Chris T. Sackman, Matthew Kyle Snook and Michael Paul Sprangers.

Connell: Edward Efren Esquilin, Kyle Hunter Finkbeiner, Susan Marie Finkbeiner, Cristina Mejia and Yara Gabriela Palomarez.

Coulee City: Christopher Michael Behne, Kenneth Daniel Evans and Jennifer Nicole King.

Coulee Dam: Ryan Matthew Tracy.

Cowiche: Amy E. Parsley.

Curlew: Echo Harrison Brucklier, Betsy Lynn Lebret and Kerri L. C. Miller.

Davenport: Rachelle Marie Cronrath, Jeffrey Douglas Ensor,Kristy Ann Guhlke, Lanica Marie Hodge, Jessica Rae Jahn and Morgan M. Meinema.

Dayton: Paris A. Barton, Kendra Marie Demaris, Anne Catherine Luce, Steffany Beth Mccowen, Mason Aaron Mendel, Gretchen Dianne Richter and Christine Lee Schuck.

Deer Park: Cynthia Anne Ashworth, Spencer Blaine Bugbey and Lisa Ann Rooney.

Desert Aire: Jilian Ashley Webb.

East Wenatchee: Thomas Duff Bangs, Rebecca Jane Berg, Kristin Michelle Danke, Brandi Michele Dechenne-Darnell, Megan Leeann Dekraai, Brian Ely Drake, Marlene Duvall, Kyle Allan Farwell, Aaron Joseph Fischer, Nick Ray Frazier, Maria Merse Gonzalez, Stephen James Paxton, Sarah Catherine Poole, Kristofer Caleb Sparks, Alexis Larisa Stephenson, Shelby Ann Thomas-Irish, Aaron Adam Vanreenen, Delia Villanueva and Jamie Kalyn Whitener.

Electric City: Ryan Melvin Hunt.

Elk: Dawnille Anita Bonser, Amie Rochelle Davis and James Lee Mcginty.

Ellensbrug: Kaylene Michelle Ackerlund, Laura Patricia Barnes, Taylor Burnett Farrell, Matthew Demetre Mark Fevergeon, Emily Ann Fischer, Brooke Christine Goosman, Melanie Anne Hall, Melissa Dawn Hudson, Erin Michele Johnson, Britta Christine Knudson, Amos Kukes, Michelle Kukes, James Chen Li, Hanna Elsa Owart, Skye A. N. Powell, Deborah Kaye Schroetlin and Ashley Anne Walker.

Endicott: Charlotte Gale Anderson, Lisa Marie Appel, Kathleen Annette Boone, Suzanna Elaine Storment and Desiree Marie Zuger.

Entiat: Jodi Brook Johnson.

Ephrata: Sarah Elizabeth Busse, Matthew Forrest Dillin, Michele Ann Hansen, Melissa Joy Lnenicka, Rachel Mae Mcdonnell, Sandra Lee North, Stephanie Kay Ofarrell, Edwin Joseph Patry, Amber Dawn Pingetzer, Lorien Eve Smith and Cassandra Maryanna Wanke.

Fairchild AFB: Nicholas Wade Guidry.

Fairfield: Mary Maxine Bareither, Dave W. Johnson and Sarah Anne Johnson.

Four Lakes: Tara Harelson.

Garfield: Kenon Kildew, Jennifer Beth Rogers.

Goldendale: Alika Marie Dehart, Michael Allen Froehlich, Tara Leann Mcconkey, Nicholas James Moss and Kimberly Lynne Seifert.

Grand Coulee: Alicia Lynne Carlson, Sarah Kristine Davidson and Jessica Erin Lovelace.

Grandview: Jared Abram Carpino, Ellane Louise Jepson, Erin Elizabeth Kron, Rebecca Louise Mejia, Andrew Douglas Penwell, Juana Razo, Miranda Dawn Sowers, Amy Lee Storms and Richard Phillip Waddle.

Granger: Crysti Lea Greenway and Perla Roman.

Greenacres: Alexis Stephan Brock, Andrew Lynn Brownson, Zachary Alden Brownson, Rachel Arlene Burnham, Ryan David Droegemueller and Doneta Lynn Witt.

Harrington: Robin Lynnette Birge, Rachelle Jennifer Charlton and Courtney Shawnay Wilcox.

Hunters: Ian Paul Turner.

Ione: Nathan Fredrick Dial.

Kennewick: Michael Carl Alto, Maria Suzanne Baker, Joseph Herbert Bashore, Jonathon W. Bates, Kendra Rae Bell, Daniel Scott Black, John Christopher Byers, Kelly Christine Byrne, Kurtis Daniel Cantley, Joseph Randall Carper, Megan Elizabeth Carper, Travis Loyd Chamberlain, Andrew Jay Clayton, Nicole Renae Clayton, Darci Coffman, Kristine Conrads, Bryan Charles Coonfield, Katie Rae Copeland, Jeffery Michael Daye, Nathaniel James Door, Heather Noell Easterly, Barbara Ann Esparza, Elizabeth Dianne Ferluga, Natalie Faye Fithian-Glasser, Christopher John Folta, Marie Suzanne Forsythe, Lyndsey R. Franklin, Athena Ann Fritz, Toni Leigh Gintner, Joseph All
en Goodman, Ryan L. Griffith, Heather Eileen Hall, Laura Charlene Hall, Lee Ann Hall, Charles Peter Henke, Sarah Jean Hoyt, Tracy Lynn Hummer, Courtney Hunter, Nathaneal Jason Huston, Jaimie Lynn Jacobsen, Jodi L. Jones, Tracey Lynn Jones, Ryan James Kelley, Brenda J. Koole-Sligar, Kari Lynn Lamberson, Benjamin Brent Larson, Donald Gene Lathim, Timothy Jacob Lawson, Richard John Leigh, Teri Michelle Liebe, Tracy Nicole Lint, Dragana Lojanica, Terry Kay Long, Eric James Longan, Jennifer Diana Madrigal, Christina Marie Maier, Kathy Ann Mathews, George Terrance Mcdonald, Hazel Ann Mclaen, Richard Charles Meyer, Laura Candace Miller, Kimberly Monique Moorer, Jaclyn Lee Newell, Randy Oliver Norris, Sarah Lynn Noss, Katie Marie Oswalt, Linda Parish, Traci M. Parrish, Laura Elaine Pearson, Shana Lee Peterson, Amber Dawn Putnam, Rebecca Ann Reid, Rebekah Lynn Reil, Sheriann Zerlyn Rint, Erika Beth Rittmann, Luke Adam Rymarz, Caleb B. Sarka, Emily Marie Scanlan, Andrew Earl Schoonover, Darrell Brian Severance, Jesse R. Sharp, Danielle Dawn Shook, Gwendolyn Nicole Slagle, Jessica Lyn Kathleen Small, Melissa Noel Smart, Allen Richard Smith, Angela Noreen Smith, Shannon Bo Smith, Scott Allen Snyder, Mary Denise Squires, Matthew Edward Stidham, Daniel Eugene Stimson, Alicia Danielle Susilla, Jerald Dean Swanson, Amy Christine Tams, Albert Bruce Ticknor, Annette Mae Ticknor, Phyllis Lorraine Tompkins, Alvaro P. Torres, Amanda Kathryn Ward, Denise Dorren Webb, Kristie Lee Wellman, Britt Lesley Wilkins, Amy Lee Williams, Christina Joy Williamson and John D. Yeager.

Kettle Falls: Kylee Ann Balance, Kari Ann Baxter, Tiffany Dawn Haynes, Patrick Merton Hockersmith and Jennifer Lynn Mace.

LaCrosse: Grant Monson.

Leavenworth: Chris Forbes Hyland and Emily Kay Hyland.

Liberty Lake: Kara Leann Blizzard, Brittainy Lynn Buchanan, Samuel Michael Butler, Mahlon Kyle Dalley, Adam Michael Lassiter, Caitlin Jane Mahnke, Eric Robert Pfeifer, Jason Robert Sherette, Amy Kathleen Walter and Trevor Scott Ward.

Lind: Erynne Marrie Dutton.

Loon Lake: James Nicholas Terry.

Lyle: Aaron Dean Oldenburg.

Malaga: Aaron Matthew Gutzwiler, Johnthomas James Sanford and Whitney Marie Seeman.

Manson: Morgan Lee Fraser, James Trevor Rockney and Laura Christine Van-Wechel.

Mattawa: Martin Leiv Leland.

Mead: Joseph Kirkpatrick Amend, Michael Erwin Derkey, Kathleen Marie Feldhusen, Abigail Marie Morin and Jacob Edwards Spratt.

Medical Lake: Audrey Gail Mauro, Davin John Perry, Sarah Ann Smith, Andrew Garrett Supinger and Andrew Thomas Williams.

Moses Lake: Lindsey Michele Bingham, Darren Robert Bridges, Faith Elizabeth Bridges, Gregory Elliott Bross, Michael Jerome Brotherton, Jennifer Lee Brown, Lena Grace Campbell, Carrie Ann Christensen, Kristen Madeline Erickson, Eric Daniel Foryan, Nichole Ida Franklin, Angela Maria Guilherme, Aaron Nicholas Johnson, Margaret Ann Lane, Jadine M. Mccarthy, Jennifer Janell Melbye, Joel David Mitchell, Brandon Kyle Nicholas, Joe Michael Nickell, Stephanie Lee Pimentel, Melissa Renae Redford, Nancy Juanita Serna, Celeste Clara Sharp, Vitaliy I. Shved, Joshua Paul Simmons.

Moxee: Michaela Logan Elliott.

Naches: Kendra L. Bralens.

Nespelem: Brita Margaret Montes.

Newman Lake: David Karl Adamson, Brandon Paul Bucher and Michelle H. Leusink.

Newport: Nancy M. Ashburn, Adam Jay Townsley Orth and Dustin D. Person.

Nine Mile Falls: Taryn Philippa Erickson, Danielle Marie Hughes, Michelle Mae Shirts, Andrea Joyce Simmons and Amy Rebecca Trudnowski.

North Bend: Tara Donelle Diluciano, Robert Samuel Dreifus, Heather Len Holmes, Lauren Elizabeth Mengedoht, Jessica Rose Pohle, Hillary Grace Strom, John Edward Tremper and Jennifer Nicole Vandecar.

Northport: Matthew Carl Fredrickson.

Oakesdale: Samuel R. Crossett and Peter Allen Zornes.

Odessa: Carrie Andrea Harp, Jesyka Plummer Melcher and Tanya Alisa Strohmaier.

Okanogan: Katherine Rose Hendrickson, Sarah Joy Hinger, Danielle Marie Rawson and Charlie E. Yusi.

Omak: Michael Thomas Azzano, Ashley Ann Detro and Laura Marie Tarbox.

Orondo: Allison Hope Podlich and Andrew Gene Wright.

Oroville: Courtnie Margerate Hatch, Amy Leanne Thompson and Heather Dawn Zosel.

Othello: Marlene Evonne Berner, Paul Mark Booker, Janelle Christine Braunwart, Brynne Amber Freeman, Adam Samuel Hill, Kristin Dorothy Johnson, Nereida G. Melendez and Macrino Melo.

Otis Orchards: Stacy A. Aked, Dawn K. Clift, Jennifer Louise Infanger, Jon Andre Lamoureux, Brandi L. Lohf, Alexander Victor Napelenok, Amy Lynn Shamion and Janette Marie Smith.

Packwood: Jennette Lynn Jacobson.

Palouse: Debra Ann Erickson and Jessica L. Hayden.

Pasco: Scott Edward Anderson, Ivan C. Barraza, Traci Nicole Burns, Catarina Torres Castillo, Anali Chavez, Elizabeth Marie Cox, Ian Paul Dunstan, Amanda Joy Foust, Richard Don Gilmore, Kari Lee Hayles, Darcy Lynn Hill, Jennifer Lynn Holzer, Ryan Andrew Johnston, Jeanne Yvonne Lathim, Gary Michael Macfarlan, Jordan Kenneth Madison, Brian Lewis Maguire, Ryan Scott Mckinlay, Jennifer Elzenga Mckinnis, April Maureen Mclaughlin, Oralee Mendoza, Randi Renee Mullen, Cassie Lea Neergaard, Bonnie Jean Nolan, Robert Matthew Noonan, Andrianna Patricia Oliver, Andria Dawn Palomarez, Brandon William Reddinger, Debbie Redlein, Rachel Elaine Rhoten, Robin Joyce Traveller and Kristina Cherie Tucker. (END OF PART 1 OF 2)

WSU Spring 03 Honor Roll – Eastern Washington – Part 2 of 2

(Contact WSU News Bureau, 509/335-3581, with questions.)

Paterson: Katie Louise Engbretson.

Peshastin: Sophia Marie Mckee and Vicente Charles Mckee.

Pomeroy: Cody Micajah Bye, Kimberly K. Dudley, Kacie Lynn Fischer,Terry James Keatts, Brian James Long, Amanda Jean Mckinley and Daniel John Pederson.

Prescott: Patricia Ruth Madrigal.

Prosser: Jessica Marie Anderson, Jeffrey Michael Andrews, Carla M. Boll, Jennifer Claire Brown, James George Cooley, Elizabeth Ann Dorsett, Leeann Jeanette Gagner, Maribel Gonzalez, Bryn M. Howell, Kimberly Elizabeth Loges, Rae Ann Olsen, Mauro Partida, Kyle Joseph Phillips, Tyler Anthony Phillips and Tiffany Kay Quaresma.

Pullman: Barbara Lee Aasen, Debora Jean Adair, Erica Leann Anderson, Israel David Anderson, Kelly Ann Ardinger, Marshall Justin Enoch Baker, Patrick John Baumgartner, Andrew A. Becker, Joy Danielle Bergstedt, Elizabeth Anne E. Bettas, Antonie Marie Bodley, Laura Michelle Brett, Daniela Brito, Michelle L. Bunderson, Alisa N. Burns, Patricia E. Cain, Nigel Harris Campbell, Stuart G. Campbell, Michael Luke Canady, Linda Jewel Cantu, Theresa Marie Caraher, Tammy Lynn Carder, James Charles Cavender, Shin-Wen Chan, Shuk Nga Chan, Chien-Yao Chen, Kiu Man Cheong, Young A. Cho, Chun-Wei Chou, Chelsea Lee Clark, Gavin Shuley Clark, Kyle Clark, Kathleen Ann Clayton, Katherine Marie Cochran, Marie Inez Cochran, Matthew Turner Cooper, Rosina Corcoran, Amanda Culley, Deborah A. Curry, Theresa Frances Curry, Bret Daniel Dahmen, David Alan Deroche, Lucas Charles Dieker, Kelley Lynne Doane, Nicole Anna Donley, Daniel Patrick Dwyer, Joseph Edward Ederer, Kimi June Emerson, Corey Craig Engstrom, Kristine Diann Enkerud, Evan Sarah Epstein, Hulbert Guy Ferger, Damien Thai Ficek, Donovan Dorsey Follette, Susanne Katharina Freitag, Norman Chris Fung, Robert William Gibson, Tonia Marie Gibson, Chollada Gonzalez, Kevin Michael Harland, Julie Patricia Harris, Shelly Renee Haug, Tom D. Haug, Christopher John Haymon, Kimberly Ann Mcgee Heroff, Christian Stephen Hettick, Nathaniel Stewert Higham, Albert J. Hsu, Brian Patrick Hughes, Monica Hulubei, Richard Michael Hust, Linda Infranco, Brandon Joseph Lee Ingram, Nancy A. Intermill, Michelle Ann Jacobs, Alicia Renee Jarboe, Daniel Tyler Jarboe, Brian Lee Johnson, Cora Icel Johnson, Marilyn Louise Johnson, Katherine Francis Johnson-Lee, Natascha Alexandra Karlova, Catherine Kennedy, Angie Marie Kenney, Lisa King, Dan Christopher Kirsch, Kolby Arthur Krieger, Laura Andree Kroh, Eri
ka Anne Kroll, Adam Allen Krouse, Thi Khac Le, Courtnie A. Lees, Aprilanne Lynn Leigh, Christine L. Lewis, Devon Marie Lombardi, Michael B. Luong, Le-Anh Joanne Ly, Maria Goretti Manzo-Flores, Marian Frances Marston, Kory Simon Mattson, Mellyna Ehryn Mayers, Kyle Mccurdy, Sara Kay Mcginnis, Margaret Ellen Mcguinness, Skye Mckennon, Erin M. Mcmahon, Jolene Marie Mcmanus, Pamela Catherine Mejia, Brian Joseph Melhart, Audrey Brianne Meyer, Shea Lyla Miller, Mandy Minor, Mary Therese Monter, Benjamin Frank Mount, Soheila Mousavi-Hesary, Jesse Gerald Myers,So Nagaoka, Andres Felipe Narvaez, Eva Marie Navarijo, Elijah Jonathan Nelson, Patrik Machhour Njeim, Peter Kyuho Ohm, Bilgen Olson, Tommy Lee Olson, Tania Ostrander, Lee Edward Palmer, Catherine Arlene Parkay, Heidi Ann Pascoe, Nick John Paulson, Michael Christopher Perillo, Lenka Stulik Perkins, Carol Anne Powers, Ellyn Marie Powers, Kevin P. Pritchard, Lauren Rae Quock, Robert James-Standford Raffles, Chris Michael Reed, Kristen Erin Rekow, Jarrett Es Riley, Sean Thomas Scanlon, Michael Schaeffer, David Schontzler, Tao Shen, Brandon David Sherman, William A. Sherman, Kenneth Adam Shook, Anne Simpson, Shanna E. Skinner, Erin Colleen Slattery, Dwight Lauran Smith, Merilee Jo Smith, Leila Starwich, Genevieve Noel Stier, Carina R. Stillman, Laurie D. Stone, Lucas Andrew Svaren, Jennifer R. Taylor, Steven Taylor, Noppadej Theptee, Christina Louise Thylstrup, Phan Le Tran, Nimyi Tse, Keiko Tsuji, Seaula Junior Tupai, Mukaddes Uzumcu, Aaron Michael Van Gieson, Jennica Vincent, Jennifer Diane Wade, Elizabeth Victoria Walker, Megan L. Whalen, Debbra Lee White, Jonathan David Williams, Julie Ann Wilson, Lyndsey Ann Wilson, Jonathan Russell Windsor, Jessica Lyn Wolfson, Jennifer Lynn Wood, Tyler E. Wood, Steve Hatch Yeager, Lisa Young and Ali Zbib.

Other students studying on the Pullman campus include:

Kristina Marie Higuchi, Kathleen Noolee Noble, Teresa Lee Noble, Sharleen Naoko Oshiro, Tammy Yuko Oshiro, John Jeffery Ekeroma, Uluulufau Faaolata Siatuu, Rya Megan Hawks, Arleen Kristin Holland, Danell Krista Skorupski, Tsz Ching Estella Look, Espen Sannerud, Kim Christian Swenson, Geir O. Gulliksen, Teng Fai Tang, Kyohsuke Nishitani, Ove A. Loevik, Kanako Sato, Supakorn Tulyathan, Zorana Roganovic, Oseghale Victor Oriaifo, Mahesh Kalyanshetty, Sophia Sushailo, Haavard Nilssen, Anna Lazarova, Randi Restad, Tori Johnson, Hsiao-Ling Shih, Gagan Luthra, You Cheol Jeong, Wen-Hsin Chen, Sarah Michelle Winnett, Melissa A. Cook, Nicola Jane Hayes, Kenyon Legrand Sharp, Angela Espenberger, Selim Akkoc, Annabel Marie Stefanchuk, Claudiu Metzler, Sven Thoms, Yun-Suk Choi, Jasem M. Al-Qabandi, Noriko Yukawa, Hon Ting Poon, Tzu-Ya Fang, Kota Teratani, Ullrich Kastner, Sebastian Martin Wagner, Lie Kalsen, Marc Machhour Njeim, Kwi-Young Sung, Chung-Chi Chen, Sarah Jane Lin, Meghna Rl Rana, Varun Sjb Rana, Anna Kristin Webber, Eiji Kishimoto, Rena Kirikihira, Kanna Osaki, Wing Shan Lai, David Alan Lowry, Chi Meng Fong, Im-Yeon Lee, Aya Matsumoto, Jiale Xu, Li Si, Yoshikazu Yamaguchi, Arjun Vivek Kalbag, Bard Tvedte Johansen, Mamiko Hamaji, Midori Sato, Patrick Mukururo, Kumi Nagata, Azusa Takeda, Juan Alfonso Cava, Marios Alexantrov Djalev, Kerrie A. Wilson, Thomas Zinn, Miki Maeda, Asne Lian Sinnes, Kotoka Hayashi, Ryuji Tahara, Carlos Luis Araya, Audrey Ye Shan Yeo, Wendy Cheung, Donna Louise Bell, Deng Cao, Zanda Bautre, Yaquob Al-Salamin, Jhoanna Gabriela Berrocal, Noboru Akiya, Ping-Yi Tsou, Kaoru Yamamoto, Heekyung Bang, Hyo-Youn Hong, Kyungha Lee, Wai Ying So, Sui Wan Chung, Miwa Fukumoto, Masaaki Komatsu, Kok-Soon Ong, Sasha Elizabeth Anne Taylor, Sang Woo Lee, Hsiao-Yi Chen, Chia-Wen Chiu, Yi-Hsuan Lai, Chin Yi Tsou, Chia-Yin Lin, Borhan Mohammad Hosseini, Chuanping Sze, Lorena Ivette Arias-Rodriguez, Miyako Uematsu, Eriko Okada, Ayumi Manabe, Ichiei Uchida, Yasuhiro Takeuchi, Chi-Hang Wong, Iana Stoyanova, Emma Cecilia Joneby, Jason David Wright, Rebecca Danielle Reeve, Katarzyna Bloch, Yuki Morita, Woojae Jung, Tao Dai, Joseph Henri Haering, Seon-Kwang Jeon, Alf K. Kartevoll, Arne Christian Meyer, Erik Nordsjo and Pasha S. Petite.

Quincy: Melissa Renee Baty, Dessa Marie Dalporto, Roberto Guerrero and Kristofer David Weber.

Reardan: Tiffany Janice Hein, Laura Ellen Ikehara, Nathaniel Stephen Krupke and Marci Kate Schwartz.

Republic: Christy Sue Blessman, Susan Gage Hageman and Luke Shoshone Walden.

Rice: Andrew Peter Esvelt and Helen Bosma Hofman.

Richland: Fayeza Sabah Ahmed, Karen Lynn Albers, Jason Alan Aunspaugh, Shelly Marie Avery, Katrina Elise Avila, Stephanie Darrington Bailey, Travis Richard Bailey, Ryan Michael Barrett, Kimberly L. Blake, Fred Dewayne Borders, Brienne Nicole Bottenus, Danny R. Bottenus, Erin Ilene Brown, Andrew Bruce Brunsdon, Danielle Corinne Carier, Dorothy Marie Carrell, Wendy Elizabeth Carroll, Kristin Nicole Ceto, Melody Alicia Cook, Lisa Marie Corning, Anna Jeanne Curren, Brian Jeffrey Delegard, Benay L. Doolittle, Jeff Derek Evans, Katherine Feliciano, Julie Evelyn Ferguson, Jeanne Elizabeth Feser, David Eloy Gonzalez, Jonathan Bruce Hanni, Brandon William Hobbs, Brooke Ann Holben, Heather Elizabeth Holben, Katharine L. Holloway, James S. Hughes, Cory Benjamin Jensen, Jeannette Tracie Johnson, Beverly Ann Jones, Guy Cleage Jones, Michelle L. Kessinger, Matthew Robert Kirchner, Carolyn Ann Knutson, Linda L. Koontz, Heidi Elizabeth Kos, Kyle Edward Kraemer, Gina Marie Lawson, Aaron Daniel Lowe, Carly Roxanne Mailhot, Preston John May, Suzanne Wrobel Meader, Jeffrey Robert Medford, Melinda Mitchell, Kathleen Denise Organ, Laura Kayley Pasma, Emily Delfina Perez, Rocio C. Pritchett, Ingrid Marie Rachinski, Adam David Rasmussen, Shauna Lynn Rees, Sally Jane Rhodes, Daniel Carl Rieck, Diane Lee Rourk, Carol S. Sanford, Bryan Edward Schubert, Robert James Scott, Lara C. Shemali, Douglas Shikashio, Deborah Ann Shoemaker, Samuel Roos Sims, Jonathan Peter Smith, John Ralph Stephenson, Jessica Jane Stratton, Amy Elizabeth Thompson, Jason Samuel Thompson, Julia Christine Thompson, Thomas Mark Thorson, Mauri Phyllis Tiu Tionko, Amy Hong Trang, Shannon Joann Urza, Elsa Louise Werner, Morgan J. Wilcox, Jamie Lynn Willis, Debra Lee Wolf, Alexander Marcus Wood, Tahir Amir Zaman and Adriane Irene Zinn.

Ritzville: Brett William Arlt, Dustan John Arlt, Kayla Deanna Kennedy, Lindsey Michelle Kramer and Aaron H. Reimer.

Riverside: Chase R. Bradford.

Rockford: Carisa Ann Mccathern.

Rosalia: Marc Douglas Howard and Angela Jean Parish.

Royal City: Hali Kriya Clizer, Jessica Dawn Cochran and Le Anne Rose Spragg.

South Cle Elum: Ashley Linnea Cresto and Tayana Gabrielle Rogers.

St. John: Aja Edith Gossard and Andrew Chester Kolb.

Selah: Lani Kathleen Adams, Jewel A. Bellotti, Amanda Kate Fox, Ryan James Jesperson, Kara Lynn Knowles, Laurie Ann Lasater, Marc Ervin Murdock, Kerri L. North, Tara D. Rath, John Taylor Sanborn, Michelle K. Smeback and Tiffany Lee Switzer.

Snoqualmie: Joshua D. Diluciano, Cora Salome Fix and Patrick Hayden.

Spangle: Heather Rose Brurud and Matthew James Mullennix.

Spokane: Douglas R. Adams, Mona Aflatooni, Dana Michelle Algeo, Daniel James Allbery, Nicholas James Allgood, Josh James Alto, Jacquelyn M. Anderson, Janette Marie Anderson, Jason Christopher Anderson, Justin Gregory Anderson, Scott L. Anderson, Steven Keith Anderson, Stephanie Anne Angelo, Gina L. Ash, Kristen Marie Bahr, Deborah Jane Baldwin, Natalia Barko, Ruslan Barko, Cory Jacob Beck, James Matthew Beebe, Christopher Michael Bemis, Jenny Rebecca Berg, Laurie Bergheim, Andrew Joseph Bieber, London Biggs, Kendra Rae Bishop, Kristina Elise Boettcher, Matthew Randall Bolster, Leah Mee Soon Borg, Julie Ann Marie Bowen, Nathaniel J. Bowie, Justin Lee Brayman, Tammia Lynn Breeden, Mary Theresa Brim, Aaron Michael Brisbois, Kelly Marie Brown, Kristin Anne Brown, Robyn Joanne Brown, Kathleen Louise Burgard, Brianna Lynn Burke, Jordan Thomas Bush, Felice Nicole Butler, Jesse M. Byram, Megan Camp, Amanda Louise Cassens, Tammy Lee Cauley, Sarah Nicole Chadwick, Chel
sea Doreen Childers, Benjamin Harold Clarke, Marie Elane Cockerham, Alysha Brianne Conner, Angie Lee Corigliano, Kalie R. Cossette, Jesse Joseph Cowger, Angela Rae Cross, Breeana Marie Crowninshield, Patrick Anthony Daly, Sonja Katia Davila, Melissa Lynne Day, Virginia Elizabeth Dedas, Rebecca Jo Deibel, Joshua Ryan Devos, Jenne Michelle Dolan, Sheila Lynn Doyle, Briana Lee Driscoll, Brian Matthew Dubois, Megan Deanne Ehlert, Meghan Ray Erpenbach, Bryce Edward Eschenbacher, Jennifer Colleen Eshelman, Sherod Darren Eubanks, Craig Quinn Falk, Heather Marie Fallquist, Jonathan Michael Fergen, Bethany Corinne Fink, Melissa K. Finley, Arlen M. Fletcher, Mary Elizabeth Gaddy, Andrya Danell Gaffney, Esther R. Gaines, Aaron Paul Giesa, Lynda Delores Ginieis, Blaine Everette Golden, Luke Stanley Gordon, Katharine Ruth Griffing, Christina M. Gulden, Brett Galen Hall, Christin Michelle Hamill, Natalie Suzanne Hammer, Mollie Elizabeth Hannes, Renee Nicole Harris, Aaron Gabriel Harrison, Lisa Nicole Harrison, Ryan Thomas Hartshorn, Aaron Allen Hayes, Glenna Ann Hedlund, Joseph Michael Hennessy, Wes Evan Henricksen, Brian W. Hinton, Ryan Po Okela Hite, Suzanne Michelle Hoppe, Marci E. Howard, Meghan Kathleen Hoy, Myiah Joan Hutchens, Devin Nicole Jeffery, Kristie M. Jensen, Justin Michael Johnson, Kelsey Lynn Johnson, Kirk Daniel Jones, Heather Danielle Kiblen, Jason Michael King, Kristine Arlene Konecny, Mike B. Kreiger, Marya Lise Lahti-Lamb, Allison Marie Lake, Amanda C. Lamp, Chrystal Marie Landkammer, Matthew Christopher Largent, Jason Michael Larsen, J. Rhett Lashbrook, James Phillip Leblanc, Carolyn Ann Lenzie, Elichia Renee Levitch, Joshua Michael Lewis, Ronanda Merlee Liberty, Michael Joseph Lindberg, Tiffany Lynn Logsdon, Amanda Diane Marshall, Donna L. Martin, Meghan Louise Martin, Robert James Martin, James Robert Mccollum, Margaret Virginia Mcfarland, Ryan Tyler Mchenry, Brady Paul Mcmacken, Erin Nicole Mettler, Eric William Meyer, Stephanie Michelle Meyer, Tracy Gene Meyers, Christina Marie Mills, Kristin Nicole Montgomery, Amber Marie Moore, Ashley Jean Morrison, Mila Michelle Muir, Derek Michael Mulgrew, Jared Patrick Munstedt, Jonathan Jacob Myers, Joshua Jon Neumiller, Adam Joseph Niehenke, Shelby M. Nord, Timothy Ryan Oconnor, Amanda Nicole Oligher, Jaime Marie Olson, Nathaniel Lydell Olson, Kelly Kathleen Omalley, Lacey Leanne Peckham, Jeffrey Lawrence Pierce, Annette Kay Pierre, Carol J. Pinkerton-Ewens, Conan Raphael Piper, Brettson Winton Platte, Amber Rae Porter, Kenneth Preston Purdy, Elizabeth Gayle Raddatz, Holly Kay Radika, Lorelei Leigh Randazzo, Tera Ray, Abraham Pagusara Redoble, Kelly Jean Roberts , Holly Ann Robinette, Jennifer Lynn Roof, Tristina Lynn Ropp, Bradley Layne Rumsey, William Alan Scheele, Alona Marie Schmelzer, Devin James Schmelzer, Malea Breeanne Schumacher, James Nicholas Scott, Allegra Marie Selvaggio, Kirsten Elizabeth Shafer, Melinda J. Shelley, Katrina Shea Silva, Meghan Jeanne Smith, Samuel Peter Snow, Lisa Reibold Sommer, Brandon L. Spackman, Tyler Scott Spence, Mark Hudlow Spencer, Tanya F. Spicker, Marki Anne Stewart, John David Sullivan, Sophia Nicolle Tegart, Tera Jai Thompson, Chau Tq Tran, Joseph L. Trudeau, Rosa Linda Tubbs, Owen Frank Turnbull, Lisa R. Ulrich, Teresa Rae Van Camp, Bree Danielle Vanderwegen, Gretchen Phipps Vandyne, Katherine Hardy Vanhouten, Christina Diane Vaughn, Michele Lynn Waitt, Andrew Jacob Walker, Kristin Elaine Walters, Jeremy Paul Wang, Jeffrey John Warren, Matthew Richard Weaver, Matt Allen Wheelwright, Jeremey Jon Williams, Kelly Dale Wilson, Denee Rachelle Wolbert, Benjamin Martin Wold, Angie Renae Woolf, Jeffrey Joel Wyrick, Jill Jolene Wyrick, Yer Xiong, Sarah Nicole Yates, Jennifer Lynne Yoakum, Anthony A. Yusi and Paula Marie Zammit.

Sunnyside: Angela Irene Downing, Manuel Alejandro Garcia, Guadalupe Gomez, Dorian Clark Manza, Tressa Eileen Martin, Rodolfo Martinez, Angelica Marie Poff, Zak Marshall Schatz, Stephannie Kay Stokes and Jennifer Danielle Weenink.

Tekoa: Keith A. Patrick.

Tonasket: Kyle A. Baskin, Enrico Dominic Castelda, Brian David Kirk, Jesse D. Lorz and Erica Dawn Swedberg.

Toppenish: Julianita D. Payne and Graysen Moses Squeochs.

Union Gap: Maria D. Castelo.

Uniontown: Ryan Patrick Lomonaco and Rebecca L. Rankin.

Valley: Lisa Jean Frizzell.

Valleyford: Alisha Lynn Ackerman and Hillary Kate Adams.

Veradale: Michael Paul Boardman, Joshua Timothy Dahmen, Robert G. Fricke, David Neil Herman, Shannon Gayle Irving, Matthew Robert Johnson, Jonathan Barrett Kijima, Leah Janette Knowles, Jeremy Michael Lust, Desiree Dawn Phakoo, Dawn Marie Stangland, Stacey Lynn Stangland, Paula Michelle Stout, Jeffrey Michael Talarico, Jessica Abigail Woelke, Lindsay Marie Zacher and Adam James Zahand.

Waitsburg: Alexis Amellia Blanc, Aubrey Lynn Espana, Amie Lynn Green, Amanda Soleil Mckinley and Jessie Denee I. Winnett.

Walla Walla: Terah Appel Anderson, Nathan Alan Baker, Alison R. Billingsley, Patrick Ryan Bowe, John David Buttice, Jennifer Douglas, Stacie A. Eder, Therese P. Failing, Jolene Marie Gallagher, Linda D. Garcia, Erin Mcfarland Graybill, Bradley Alan Hansen, Glenn Eugene Hansens, Sara Elizabeth Hellberg, Steven Keoni Holmes, Kimberly Lynn Jordan, Gricelda Justice, Kevin Kurtis Kuhar, Cindy M. Loiacono-Brownell, Gerald Thomas Maher, Vicki L. Marks, Kyle Edward Martin, Stacey Marie Martin, Brenna Elizabeth Mccoy, Denise J. Mitchell, Heather Elizabeth Oleary, Ella Kristeen Peterson, Kimberlee Anne Ramsey, Debora S. Rossi, Diana Katherine Ruecker, Jedidiah Lee Serven, Rita Rose Silva, Flor M. Solis, Jeremy Mitchell Stalberger, Richelle Jo Summers, Jane Marie Thurston, Janna Marie White, Amy Kristine Widman, Kelly Dawn Williams, Rebecca Leanne Wolford and Lee Ray Zimmerman.

Wapato: Holly Tennille Boob, Nicole Marie Compton and Connie Marie St Hilaire.

Warden: Megan Denise Lusk.

Wenatchee: Chris Ryan Bell, Shaun Michael Cook, Shauna Lee Dahlstrom, Jessica Lyn Frazer, Jodi Sue Frederick, Ryan Christopher Freimuth, Jeffrey Phillip Hill, Jodee Marie Huber, Natalie Jane Kissell, Lauren Elise Mundinger, Jody K. Paschall, Brian James Pearson, Heidi Lynette Pierce, Cindy Ann Scott, Nicholas Craig Szot, Blake Krueger Talbot, Joanna Marie Twombly, Bryan David Wright, Gavin Thomas Wright and Inga Dorene Zornes.

West Richland: Kelly Irene Ammendolia, Amber Boo-Yun Birkhimer, Debra A. Boehmler, Jaren Fort, Dustin James Hall, Steven Patrick Haughton, Autumn Rieth Hubbard, Kelly Marie Hughes, Karyn Deann Jamison, Richard Paul Meader, Charlotte L. Parker, Lily Ann Parnell, Keri Jeanne Quinn, Beverley J. Raffety, Debra Rae Stankovich, Stacey Lynn Shaw Thaanum and Angela Kate Williams.

White Salmon: Paul Joseph Courtney, Mark Gottschalk and Connor Kolbaba Williams.

Wilbur: Sarah Mae Harris.

Yakima: Brett Edwards Abegglen, Joel Alexander Alfaro, Kendra Lyn Backes, Kelli Ann Baker, Katie Lynn Barbee, Lyndsey Ann Bean, Autumn Renee Bernier, Brianne Nicole Braun, Gary D. Burton, Renee Erin Chase, Jennifer Ann Covall, Michael Clifford Henry Dale, Dennis Wayne Dean, Melonie Charlene Delozier, Mary Jean Doornink, Bryan Robert Eaton, Jocelyn Ray Edgerly, Seth Robert Engle, Andrew John Faletto, Angela Lee Farina, Sarah Beth Fielding, Nicole Elizabeth Gerber, Scott Matthew Gifford, Wendy Lee Gill, Emily Catherine Gish, Molly Susanne Haider, Sabrina Virginia Hamar, Cynthia Marie Hankins, Mckenna Shay Hartman, Leslie Anne Harvey, John Michael Hernandez, Joann Gutierrez Jennings, Ryan Daniel Lambert, Kristen Nicole Landolt, Kenny E. Lecavalier, Patrice Letourneau, Lindsay Kay Loofburrow, Vivian Lea Loudon, Jamie Christine Myers, Ineke Marie Ojanen, Rose T. Oswalt, Carol Lee Porter, Katie Louise Rasmussen, Tracey Michelle Rasmussen, Cynthia Grace Rinker, Debbie Marie Roberts, Travis Eugene Roberts, Leslie C. Rodriguez, Emily Marie Schlect, Sarah Diane Schlect, Mustafa Shirzad, Colleen Rebecca Spain, Donald Weston Sublett, Alyson Leigh Suchland, Marc Albert Tegen, Cheri Lynn Topping, Crystal Desiree Towne, Ann M. Trisler, Ronda J. Walker, Ch
ana M. White, Hannah Joy Whitmore, Brian James Wilton, Andrea Claire Woodin and Jacob Todd Woolman.

Zillah: Gregory Van Boutain, Erika Elaine Bower, Amy Michelle Cooper, Chad Richard Cooper, Lillian Marie Ford, Christina May Peterson and Megan Elizabeth Vangstad.